W25 Heraklion 2023 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

W25 Heraklion live, $25K

žene singl zemlja Greece W25 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.23
Finale
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Andreea Mitu 0 2 1
28.10.23
Polufinale
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Diane Parry 0 1 2
28.10.23
Polufinale
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 5 6
Anca Alexia Todoni 1 3 7 4
27.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Andreea Mitu 2 7 6 7
Leonie Kung 1 5 77 5
27.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Irina Maria Bara 2 7 6
Maja Chwalinska 0 5 3
27.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Marie Vogt 0 2 1
27.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 7 4 6
Selena Janicijevic 1 5 6 2
26.10.23
2. kolo
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 0 4 2
26.10.23
2. kolo
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Sofia Rocchetti 0 3 2
26.10.23
2. kolo
Leonie Kung 2 1 6 6
Sinja Kraus 1 6 2 4
26.10.23
2. kolo
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 7
Mia Ristic 0 1 5
26.10.23
2. kolo
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 4 3
26.10.23
2. kolo
Selena Janicijevic 2 7 2 6
Anastasiya Soboleva 1 5 6 0
26.10.23
2. kolo
Marie Vogt 1 3
Michaela Laki odustajanje 0 0
26.10.23
2. kolo
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Aya El Aouni 0 1 2
24.10.23
1. kolo
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 1 4
24.10.23
1. kolo
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 3 4
24.10.23
1. kolo
Marie Vogt 2 6 6
Elena Korokozidi 0 2 1
24.10.23
1. kolo
Mia Ristic 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 4 1
25.10.23
1. kolo
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Suana Tucakovic 0 0 1
25.10.23
1. kolo
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 3 0
25.10.23
1. kolo
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Eleni Christofi 0 4 3
25.10.23
1. kolo
Daniela Vismane 2 4 6 7
Sina Herrmann 1 6 4 5
25.10.23
1. kolo
Sinja Kraus 2 6 7
Anna Gabric 0 3 66
25.10.23
1. kolo
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Amelie Smejkalova 0 4 2
25.10.23
1. kolo
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6 6
Mara Guth 1 75 3 2
25.10.23
1. kolo
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Katerina Petrova 0 2 2
25.10.23
1. kolo
Sofia Rocchetti 2 7 7
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 0 63 64
25.10.23
1. kolo
Michaela Laki 2 4 6 6
Lola Radivojevic 1 6 4 3
25.10.23
1. kolo
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 1 2
25.10.23
1. kolo
Aya El Aouni 2 6 6
Milana Zhabrailova 0 3 2
24.10.23
kval.
Sina Herrmann 2 6 7
Yaroslava Bartashevich 0 0 67
24.10.23
kval.
Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 7
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 3 5
24.10.23
kval.
Mara Guth 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 2 4
24.10.23
kval.
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac 0 2 2
24.10.23
kval.
Katerina Petrova 2 6 3 10
Judith Hernandez Miranda 1 3 6 6
24.10.23
kval.
Amelie Smejkalova 2 6 6
Alyssa Reguer 0 3 0
24.10.23
kval.
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Lucie Pawlak 0 4 4
24.10.23
kval.
Suana Tucakovic 2 5 6 10
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 1 7 0 6
23.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Ani Vangelova 2 6 7
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 0 1 5
23.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Agustina Chlpac 2 7 6
Madelief Hageman 0 64 0
23.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 6 4 10
Fabienne Gettwart 1 3 6 5
23.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 4 3
23.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 7
Jessica Bertoldo 0 3 5
23.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Mara Guth 2 6 6
Anna Popescu 0 2 1
23.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 3 7 10
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 1 6 67 7
23.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 1 11
Eva Marie Voracek 1 4 6 9
23.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Judith Hernandez Miranda 2 6 6 13
Stefanie Auer 1 3 75 11
23.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Katerina Petrova 2 2 6 10
Jana Vanik 1 6 3 4
23.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Amelie Smejkalova 2 6 4 10
Ana Candiotto 1 3 6 4
23.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Yaroslava Bartashevich 2 3 6 10
Ann Akasha Ceuca 1 6 3 7
23.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Alyssa Reguer 2 6 6
Simona Ogescu 0 3 4
23.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Annika Kannan 0 2 0
23.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Lucie Pawlak 2 6 6
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 0 1 1
23.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Suana Tucakovic 2 7 6
Ema Lina Picorusevic 0 63 3
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Ani Vangelova 2 7 6
Matilde Mariani 0 66 1
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 0 2 3
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Agustina Chlpac 2 3 6 10
Giorgia Pinto 1 6 2 8
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 6 6
Magdalena Navratilova 0 0 1
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Anna Popescu 2 6 6
Isabelle Cherny 0 1 2
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Jessica Bertoldo 2 6 6
Leticia Matuszewski 0 3 4
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 6
Sara Sarinova 0 3 2
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Sina Herrmann 2 7 6
Karen Marthiens 0 62 1
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 6
Karolina Krajmer 0 2 4
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Mariya Poduraeva 2 6 6
Chelsea Stergiopoulos 0 1 2
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Mara Guth 2 6 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 1 1
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 2 6 6
Stella Kovacicova 0 2 4
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Annika Kannan 2 6 7
Jovana Peric (SRB) 0 2 62
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Emely Vilen Diefenbach 0 1 1
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Marta Peric 0 0 1
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 6 6
Anja Bebic 0 1 0
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6
Karine Marion Job 0 2 1
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Fabienne Gettwart 2 7 6
Nikola Daubnerova 0 61 2
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Jana Vanik 2 6 7
Maria Sara Popa 0 4 5
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Stefanie Auer 2 6 6
Ema Harajda 0 1 1
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Judith Hernandez Miranda 2 2 6 10
Mavie Osterreicher 1 6 4 5
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Katerina Petrova 2 6 7
Anna Lena Ebster 0 4 5
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Amelie Smejkalova 2 6 6
Natalia Pietras 0 0 2
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Ana Candiotto 2 6 6
Prisha Vyas 0 1 1
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Yaroslava Bartashevich 2 6 6
Anastasiya Kuparev 0 2 1
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Alyssa Reguer 2 6 5 11
Emma Slavikova 1 4 7 9
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Krystyna Pochtovyk 0 1 1
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Lucie Pawlak 2 6 7
Lara Salden 0 2 5
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 2 6 6
Adela Polakovicova 0 0 3
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Ema Lina Picorusevic 2 6 6
Mara Ploumis 0 4 0
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Suana Tucakovic 2 6 6
Annika Maria Glaser 0 2 1
22.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Ann Akasha Ceuca 2 6 6
Jowana Kolowrotkiewicz 0 1 4
žene parovi zemlja Greece W25 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.23
Finale
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 5 10
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus 1 0 7 1
27.10.23
Polufinale
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus 2 3 6 10
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 1 6 3 8
27.10.23
Polufinale
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Lara Salden/Daniela Vismane 0 4 2
26.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 0 4 1
26.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Lara Salden/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6 10
Mariya Poduraeva/Anastasiya Soboleva 1 74 2 6
26.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Ana Candiotto/Simona Ogescu 0 3 2
26.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Yaroslava Bartashevich/Lola Radivojevic 0 1 0
24.10.23
1. kolo
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Leonie Kung/Mara Ploumis 0 4 2
24.10.23
1. kolo
Lara Salden/Daniela Vismane 2 7 6
Marie Vogt/Eva Marie Voracek 0 66 4
24.10.23
1. kolo
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 2 1 6 10
Selena Janicijevic/Lucie Nguyen Tan 1 6 4 7
24.10.23
1. kolo
Ana Candiotto/Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart/Sofia Rocchetti 0 0 2
24.10.23
1. kolo
Sina Herrmann/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac/Alyssa Reguer 0 1 3
24.10.23
1. kolo
Yaroslava Bartashevich/Lola Radivojevic 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva/Milana Zhabrailova 0 2 3
25.10.23
1. kolo
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 1 4
25.10.23
1. kolo
Mariya Poduraeva/Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 7
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Ani Vangelova 0 3 61
<