W25 Antalya 2023 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

W25 Antalya live, $25K

žene singl zemlja Turkey W25 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.23
Finale
Seone Mendez 2 6 7
Nina Potocnik 0 2 5
04.02.23
Polufinale
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Alba Rey Garcia 0 4 0
04.02.23
Polufinale
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Dea Herdzelas 0 2 4
03.02.23
Četvrtfinale
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6 6
Cristina Dinu 1 1 77 0
03.02.23
Četvrtfinale
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 3 4
03.02.23
Četvrtfinale
Seone Mendez 1 6 4
Anastasiya Soboleva odustajanje 0 2 1
03.02.23
Četvrtfinale
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 2 6
Sandra Samir 1 0 6 4
02.02.23
2. kolo
Cristina Dinu 2 6 2 6
Anna Turati 1 2 6 2
02.02.23
2. kolo
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Sohyun Park 0 4 1
02.02.23
2. kolo
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu 0 2 1
02.02.23
2. kolo
Nina Potocnik 2 3 6 6
Julie Struplova 1 6 3 1
02.02.23
2. kolo
Seone Mendez 2 6 4 7
Veronika Erjavec 1 3 6 5
02.02.23
2. kolo
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Diletta Cherubini 0 3 1
02.02.23
2. kolo
Alba Rey Garcia 2 7 7
Gergana Topalova 0 65 5
02.02.23
2. kolo
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 7 6
Daria Lodikova 0 66 1
31.01.23
1. kolo
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 4 4
31.01.23
1. kolo
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 3 4
31.01.23
1. kolo
Seone Mendez 2 4 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 6 3 2
31.01.23
1. kolo
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Amarissa Kiara Toth 0 2 3
31.01.23
1. kolo
Diletta Cherubini 2 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 1 6 1 2
01.02.23
1. kolo
Cristina Dinu 2 6 7
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 0 2 5
01.02.23
1. kolo
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 3 0
01.02.23
1. kolo
Ayla Aksu 2 6 5 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 1 2 7 4
01.02.23
1. kolo
Sandra Samir 2 1 6 6
Alexandra Shubladze 1 6 3 4
01.02.23
1. kolo
Daria Lodikova 2 6 7
Tena Lukas 0 1 65
01.02.23
1. kolo
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 1 2
01.02.23
1. kolo
Sohyun Park 2 6 7 6
Ilay Yoruk 1 75 65 1
01.02.23
1. kolo
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 7
Hurricane Tyra Black 0 3 68
01.02.23
1. kolo
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6
Ekaterina Maklakova 0 2 4
01.02.23
1. kolo
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 1 4
01.02.23
1. kolo
Julie Struplova 2 6 6
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 2 1
31.01.23
kval.
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 1 3
31.01.23
kval.
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Polina Iatcenko 0 2 2
31.01.23
kval.
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 2 7 6
Pia Lovric 0 65 2
31.01.23
kval.
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Elena Pridankina 0 2 0
31.01.23
kval.
Sohyun Park 2 4 6 12
Daria Lopatetskaya 1 6 0 10
31.01.23
kval.
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 3 6 10
Anastasiia Gureva 1 6 4 8
31.01.23
kval.
Julie Struplova 2 7 3 10
Rinon Okuwaki 1 5 6 4
31.01.23
kval.
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 3 4
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Polina Leykina 2 3 6 11
Gio Jang 1 6 0 9
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Lana Petkovic 0 1 0
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 2 6 7
Yu-Yun Li 0 4 65
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6 10
Ana Giraldi Requena 1 4 75 1
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6 10
Sofia Rocchetti 1 76 1 3
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 0 0
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Nika Radisic 2 5 6 10
Emma Tothova 1 7 3 6
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 6
Nina Danisova 0 1 3
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 6 3 10
Yujin Ahn 1 4 6 5
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 4 1
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Tea Nikcevic 0 1 0
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Elena Pridankina 2 7 6
Laura Hietaranta 0 5 2
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Anastasiia Gureva 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 1 2
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Julie Struplova 2 4 6 11
Elena Milovanovic 1 6 4 9
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Rinon Okuwaki 2 2 7 10
Ella Haavisto 1 6 5 2
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Madison Bourguignon 0 2 2
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Paola Moreno Bautista 0 0 1
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Ann Akasha Ceuca 0 3 2
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Madison Bourguignon 2 6 6
Dariia Monakhova 0 3 4
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 2 5 7 10
Amelie Van Impe 1 7 5 6
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Yujin Ahn 2 6 6
Mariia Masiianskaia 0 1 3
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Sylvie Zund 0 3 4
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Yuka Hosoki 2 6 6 10
Chisato Kanemaki 1 4 73 3
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Riko Kikawada 0 2 1
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Fiona Ganz 2 3 7 10
Valerija Maija Kargina 1 6 63 8
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Ella Haavisto 2 6 3 10
Duru Soke 1 4 6 7
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 2 4
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Melis Ayda Uyar 2 6 6
Iva Sepa 0 4 2
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 4 2
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 6
Elena Korokozidi 0 3 1
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 3 10
Polina Pavlova 1 3 6 4
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Gozde Turhan 0 1 1
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Laura Hietaranta 2 6 6
Edda Mamedova 0 0 1
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Tea Nikcevic 1 6
Doroteja Petrovic odustajanje 0 2
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Kira Matushkina 0 4 4
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Gio Jang 2 6 7
Anastasiia Kochelaevskaia 0 3 5
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Elena Pridankina 2 7 6
Sara Suchankova 0 5 4
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Anastasiia Gureva 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 3 3
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Julie Struplova 2 6 6
Fatemesadat Zanjani 0 0 3
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Rinon Okuwaki 1 7 2
Sofia Milatova odustajanje 0 5 0
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Emma Tothova 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 1 4
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Yu-Yun Li 2 6 6
Amina Bolat 0 0 0
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Evialina Laskevich 0 3 2
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Nina Danisova 2 7 6
Mariya Sinitsyna 0 65 2
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Lana Petkovic 2 6 6
Mija Ljubic 0 4 2
žene parovi zemlja Turkey W25 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
Finale
Cristina Dinu/Nika Radisic 2 7 6
Sandra Samir/Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 5 2
03.02.23
Polufinale
Cristina Dinu/Nika Radisic 2 7 6
Ekaterina Maklakova/Elena Pridankina 0 62 1
03.02.23
Polufinale
Sandra Samir/Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 7
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Sohyun Park 0 2 62
02.02.23
Četvrtfinale
Cristina Dinu/Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 3 2
02.02.23
Četvrtfinale
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec/Pia Lovric 0 3 4
02.02.23
Četvrtfinale
Sandra Samir/Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 4 7 11
Dea Herdzelas/Tena Lukas 1 6 5 9
02.02.23
Četvrtfinale
Ekaterina Maklakova/Elena Pridankina 2 6 6 10
Shuo Feng/Ilay Yoruk 1 2 77 8
31.01.23
1. kolo
Dea Herdzelas/Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli/Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 4 2
31.01.23
1. kolo
Cristina Dinu/Nika Radisic 2 7 4 10
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 1 64 6 7
31.01.23
1. kolo
Veronika Erjavec/Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Hurricane Tyra Black/Polina Iatcenko 0 3 1
31.01.23
1. kolo
Ekaterina Maklakova/Elena Pridankina 2 6 4 10
Diletta Cherubini/Angelica Moratelli 1 0 6 4
31.01.23
1. kolo
Yuka Hosoki/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Sara Suchankova/Emma Tothova 0 4 3
01.02.23
1. kolo
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Sohyun Park 2 1 6 10
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Amarissa Kiara Toth 1 6 2 8
01.02.23
1. kolo
Sandra Samir/Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik/Gergana Topalova 0 0 4
01.02.23
1. kolo
Shuo Feng/Ilay Yoruk 2 3 6 10
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 6 3 8
<