W15 Telde 2024 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

W15 Telde live, $15K

žene singl zemlja Spain W15 Telde Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
Finale
Ariana Geerlings 2 2 7 7
Caroline Werner 1 6 5 5
05.04.24
Polufinale
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 1 2
05.04.24
Polufinale
Ariana Geerlings 2 6 7
Adrienn Nagy 0 1 5
04.04.24
Četvrtfinale
Caroline Werner 2 6 7
Tilwith Di Girolami 0 2 65
05.04.24
Četvrtfinale
Marcelina Podlinska 2 7 6
Maria Toma 0 5 1
05.04.24
Četvrtfinale
Adrienn Nagy 2 5 6 7
Annelin Bakker 1 7 2 61
05.04.24
Četvrtfinale
Ariana Geerlings 2 7 7
Paula Arias Manjon 0 65 5
03.04.24
2. kolo
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 1 4
03.04.24
2. kolo
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Martina Genis Salas 0 3 4
04.04.24
2. kolo
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Sara Dols 0 3 2
04.04.24
2. kolo
Maria Toma 2 7 7
Jessica Bertoldo 0 65 5
04.04.24
2. kolo
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Lucie Pawlak 0 2 1
04.04.24
2. kolo
Annelin Bakker 2 6 6 7
Lavinia Tanasie 1 3 78 5
04.04.24
2. kolo
Tilwith Di Girolami 2 7 7
Rinko Matsuda 0 5 63
04.04.24
2. kolo
Ariana Geerlings 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 4 1
01.04.24
1. kolo
Maria Toma 2 6 6
Marina Markina 0 1 4
02.04.24
1. kolo
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 3 6
Loes Ebeling Koning 1 3 6 1
02.04.24
1. kolo
Jessica Bertoldo 2 7 4 6
Franziska Sziedat 1 62 6 2
02.04.24
1. kolo
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Andrea Palazon 0 3 0
02.04.24
1. kolo
Lucie Pawlak 2 6 6
Ali Collins 0 0 0
02.04.24
1. kolo
Lavinia Tanasie 2 7 6
Helena Stevic 0 5 1
02.04.24
1. kolo
Martina Genis Salas 2 6 3 7
Laia Petretic 1 2 6 5
03.04.24
1. kolo
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Cristina Diaz Adrover 0 4 1
03.04.24
1. kolo
Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Africa Burillo Berezak 0 0 3
03.04.24
1. kolo
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Elena Giovanna Giessler 0 3 2
03.04.24
1. kolo
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 6
Luna Dinoto Fernandez 0 1 1
03.04.24
1. kolo
Sara Dols 2 7 6 6
Lorena Solar Donoso 1 61 75 2
03.04.24
1. kolo
Annelin Bakker 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova 0 3 3
03.04.24
1. kolo
Tilwith Di Girolami 2 2 6 6
Wozuko Mdlulwa 1 6 4 0
03.04.24
1. kolo
Ariana Geerlings 2 6 7
Sarah Van Emst 0 2 5
03.04.24
1. kolo
Rinko Matsuda 2 6 6
Min Liu 0 0 0
31.03.24
kval.
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen 0 0 1
31.03.24
kval.
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 7
Martina Puvill 0 4 69
31.03.24
kval.
Andrea Palazon 2 7 6
Sofiia Nagornaia 0 5 1
31.03.24
kval.
Elena Giovanna Giessler 2 6 6
Giulia Alternini 0 2 4
31.03.24
kval.
Lucie Pawlak 2 6 6
Shuqian Xu 0 1 3
01.04.24
kval.
Ali Collins 2 7 6
Ekaterina Ivanova 0 61 4
01.04.24
kval.
Luna Dinoto Fernandez 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 4 2
01.04.24
kval.
Loes Ebeling Koning 2 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 0 1 2
31.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Ali Collins 2 6 6
Emma Ascanio Tarife 0 1 1
31.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Luna Dinoto Fernandez 2 7 6
Gabriela Sanchez 0 5 2
31.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Loes Ebeling Koning 2 6 6
Camila Farrando Stiepovich 0 0 0
žene parovi zemlja Spain W15 Telde Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
Finale
Tilwith Di Girolami/Laia Petretic 2 6 6
Loes Ebeling Koning/Marina Markina 0 4 3
05.04.24
Polufinale
Tilwith Di Girolami/Laia Petretic 2 7 3 10
Annelin Bakker/Sarah Van Emst 1 5 6 6
05.04.24
Polufinale
Loes Ebeling Koning/Marina Markina 2 6 7
Ariana Geerlings/Martina Genis Salas 0 4 63
03.04.24
Četvrtfinale
Loes Ebeling Koning/Marina Markina 1 w/o
Ali Collins/Adrienn Nagy 0
04.04.24
Četvrtfinale
Tilwith Di Girolami/Laia Petretic 2 6 6
Cristina Diaz Adrover/Helena Stevic 0 2 2
04.04.24
Četvrtfinale
Annelin Bakker/Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Min Liu/Caroline Werner 0 3 4
04.04.24
Četvrtfinale
Ariana Geerlings/Martina Genis Salas 2 6 7
Paula Arias Manjon/Rinko Matsuda 0 2 5
02.04.24
1. kolo
Tilwith Di Girolami/Laia Petretic 2 6 6
Sara Dols/Lorena Solar Donoso 0 4 3
02.04.24
1. kolo
Ali Collins/Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni 0 4 1
02.04.24
1. kolo
Annelin Bakker/Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Giulia Alternini/Jessica Bertoldo 0 1 3
02.04.24
1. kolo
Loes Ebeling Koning/Marina Markina 2 6 4 10
Marcelina Podlinska/Maria Toma 1 4 6 5
02.04.24
1. kolo
Paula Arias Manjon/Rinko Matsuda 2 6 4 10
Lavinia Tanasie/Amy Zhu 1 4 6 4
02.04.24
1. kolo
Ariana Geerlings/Martina Genis Salas 2 7 6
Mariia Bergen/Lucie Pawlak 0 64 1
02.04.24
1. kolo
Min Liu/Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Wozuko Mdlulwa/Andrea Palazon 0 2 2
02.04.24
1. kolo
Cristina Diaz Adrover/Helena Stevic 2 7 5 10
Laura Cilekova/Ekaterina Ivanova 1 68 7 6
<