W15 Stuttgart Stammheim 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: Australian Open (juniors)
WTA: Melbourne
WTA: Newport Beach
WTA: W25 Kazan
WTA: W25 Plantation
WTA: W25 Singapore
WTA: W60 Andrezieux Boutheon
WTA: W60 Burnie
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Manacor
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Stuttgart Stammheim
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
W15 Stuttgart-Stammheim live, $15K
W15 Stuttgart Stammheim
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.19
Finale
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kulikova
0
3
1
25.01.19
Polufinale
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
6
H2H
Sinja Kraus
0
2
0
25.01.19
Polufinale
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Vismane
0
3
3
24.01.19
Četvrtfinale
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
7
6
H2H
Joanne Zuger
0
6
4
2
24.01.19
Četvrtfinale
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Agnes Bukta
0
1
3
24.01.19
Četvrtfinale
Daniela Vismane
2
6
4
6
H2H
Eleonora Molinaro
1
2
6
3
24.01.19
Četvrtfinale
Sinja Kraus
2
7
7
H2H
Julia Lohoff
0
6
2
6
4
23.01.19
2. kolo
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
7
H2H
Xenia Knoll
0
3
6
5
23.01.19
2. kolo
Agnes Bukta
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lara Schmidt
1
6
2
4
23.01.19
2. kolo
Julia Lohoff
1
6
1
H2H
Constance Sibille
odustajanje
0
1
0
23.01.19
2. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Ange Oby Kajuru
0
3
1
23.01.19
2. kolo
Joanne Zuger
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Seibold
0
3
1
23.01.19
2. kolo
Eleonora Molinaro
2
6
4
6
H2H
Bojana Klincov
1
1
6
1
23.01.19
2. kolo
Daniela Vismane
2
6
5
6
H2H
Aubane Droguet
1
1
7
2
23.01.19
2. kolo
Sinja Kraus
2
6
6
6
H2H
Noa Liauw A Fong
1
7
3
3
1
22.01.19
1. kolo
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Yudanov
0
0
4
22.01.19
1. kolo
Constance Sibille
2
6
6
H2H
Antonia Schmidt
0
2
1
22.01.19
1. kolo
Xenia Knoll
2
6
6
H2H
Anita Wagner
0
0
2
22.01.19
1. kolo
Agnes Bukta
2
6
6
H2H
Lenka Stara
0
3
1
22.01.19
1. kolo
Julia Lohoff
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Tomanova
0
2
4
22.01.19
1. kolo
Emily Seibold
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Prisacariu
0
3
2
22.01.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Albina Khabibulina
0
2
1
22.01.19
1. kolo
Joanne Zuger
2
6
6
H2H
Johana Markova
0
2
2
22.01.19
1. kolo
Eleonora Molinaro
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Robbe
0
4
4
22.01.19
1. kolo
Daniela Vismane
2
6
6
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova
0
2
2
22.01.19
1. kolo
Lara Schmidt
2
6
6
H2H
Dominique Karregat
0
2
4
22.01.19
1. kolo
Bojana Klincov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Denisa Hindova
1
7
6
1
1
22.01.19
1. kolo
Noa Liauw A Fong
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
0
2
4
22.01.19
1. kolo
Ange Oby Kajuru
2
6
6
H2H
Nastasja Mariana Schunk
0
3
3
22.01.19
1. kolo
Sinja Kraus
2
6
6
H2H
Francisca Jorge
0
2
2
22.01.19
1. kolo
Aubane Droguet
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Schultheiss
0
2
3
21.01.19
kval.
Dominique Karregat
2
6
6
H2H
Evita Ramirez
0
3
1
21.01.19
kval.
Alice Robbe
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jantje Tilbuerger
1
6
2
7
21.01.19
kval.
Joanne Zuger
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova
0
2
3
21.01.19
kval.
Bojana Klincov
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Ines Fonte
0
4
5
21.01.19
kval.
Denisa Hindova
2
7
2
12
H2H
Veronika Vlkovska
1
6
4
6
10
21.01.19
kval.
Aubane Droguet
2
3
6
10
H2H
Sarah Nikocevic
1
6
3
2
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Dominique Karregat
2
6
7
H2H
Julia Kimmelmann
0
3
6
6
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Alice Robbe
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
0
2
1
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Joanne Zuger
2
7
6
H2H
Laura Maluniakova
0
6
4
1
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Veronika Vlkovska
2
6
6
H2H
Arabella Koller
0
4
2
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Ludmila Kareisova
0
4
4
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Bojana Klincov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Maileen Nuudi
1
3
7
7
4
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Sarah Nikocevic
1
6
1
H2H
Aneta Kladivova
odustajanje
0
4
0
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Denisa Hindova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Anne Knuettel
1
4
6
4
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Jantje Tilbuerger
2
7
6
H2H
Amelie Carolin Kurpiers
0
5
0
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Maria Ines Fonte
2
1
6
10
H2H
Franziska Kommer
1
6
2
3
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Aubane Droguet
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeka Kern
0
0
1
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Evita Ramirez
2
6
6
H2H
Dagmar Dudlakova
0
4
4
W15 Stuttgart Stammheim
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
21.01.19
Finale
Laura-Ioana Paar/Julia Lohoff
2
7
6
H2H
Eleonora Molinaro/Daniela Vismane
0
5
0
21.01.19
Polufinale
Laura-Ioana Paar/Julia Lohoff
2
7
6
H2H
Julia Kimmelmann/Carmen Schultheiss
0
5
3
21.01.19
Polufinale
Eleonora Molinaro/Daniela Vismane
2
6
6
H2H
Agnes Bukta/Vivien Juhaszova
0
4
4
21.01.19
Četvrtfinale
Agnes Bukta/Vivien Juhaszova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ange Oby Kajuru/Laura Maluniakova
1
6
2
7
21.01.19
Četvrtfinale
Laura-Ioana Paar/Julia Lohoff
2
7
6
H2H
Franziska Kommer/Sinja Kraus
0
5
1
21.01.19
Četvrtfinale
Julia Kimmelmann/Carmen Schultheiss
2
6
7
H2H
Rebeka Kern/Antonia Schmidt
0
1
5
21.01.19
Četvrtfinale
Eleonora Molinaro/Daniela Vismane
2
6
7
H2H
Dagmar Dudlakova/Nikola Tomanova
0
4
6
4
21.01.19
1. kolo
Agnes Bukta/Vivien Juhaszova
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Prisacariu/Lenka Stara
0
2
0
21.01.19
1. kolo
Dagmar Dudlakova/Nikola Tomanova
2
6
6
H2H
Anita Wagner/Albina Khabibulina
0
4
2
21.01.19
1. kolo
Franziska Kommer/Sinja Kraus
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Ines Fonte/Francisca Jorge
0
5
4
21.01.19
1. kolo
Rebeka Kern/Antonia Schmidt
1
w/o
H2H
Xenia Knoll/Constance Sibille
0
21.01.19
1. kolo
Julia Kimmelmann/Carmen Schultheiss
2
7
6
H2H
Dominique Karregat/Marina Yudanov
0
6
2
0
21.01.19
1. kolo
Ange Oby Kajuru/Laura Maluniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Nikocevic/Emily Seibold
0
4
4
21.01.19
1. kolo
Eleonora Molinaro/Daniela Vismane
2
6
6
H2H
Evita Ramirez/Nastasja Mariana Schunk
0
1
2
<