W15 Sharm ElSheikh 2024 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

W15 Sharm ElSheikh live, $15K

žene singl tvrda Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.24
Finale
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver 0 1 0
23.03.24
Polufinale
Malene Helgo 2 6 7
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 1 5
23.03.24
Polufinale
Julie Belgraver 2 6 6
Daria Kuczer 0 2 4
22.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Alena Kovackova 0 2 3
22.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Daria Kuczer 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 2 2
22.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Malene Helgo 2 7 2 6
Talia Neilson Gatenby 1 5 6 3
22.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Julie Belgraver 2 4 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 1 6 1 2
21.03.24
2. kolo
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 7 6
Ioana Zvonaru 0 61 3
21.03.24
2. kolo
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 7
Giuliana Bestetti 0 1 5
21.03.24
2. kolo
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Michelle Dzjachangirova 0 1 1
21.03.24
2. kolo
Daria Kuczer 2 6 6
Yujin Kim 0 2 3
21.03.24
2. kolo
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Boyoung Jeong 0 3 3
21.03.24
2. kolo
Julie Belgraver 2 6 6
Maya Drozd 0 1 0
21.03.24
2. kolo
Talia Neilson Gatenby 2 4 6 6
Mariam Atia 1 6 4 0
21.03.24
2. kolo
Alena Kovackova 2 6 0 6
Marie Villet 1 3 6 2
20.03.24
1. kolo
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Emma Van Poppel 0 3 1
20.03.24
1. kolo
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 2 6 7
Adithya Karunaratne 1 6 4 65
20.03.24
1. kolo
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Annika Barth 0 2 4
20.03.24
1. kolo
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 0 1 3
20.03.24
1. kolo
Daria Kuczer 2 6 7
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 2 65
20.03.24
1. kolo
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Yujin Ahn 0 2 3
20.03.24
1. kolo
Marie Villet 2 6 6 6
Kateryna Lazarenko 1 73 0 0
20.03.24
1. kolo
Julie Belgraver 2 4 6 6
Daria Gorska 1 6 4 4
20.03.24
1. kolo
Boyoung Jeong 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova 0 2 2
20.03.24
1. kolo
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 6
Holly Hutchinson 0 4 3
20.03.24
1. kolo
Michelle Dzjachangirova 2 3 7 7
Jana Otzipka 1 6 5 5
20.03.24
1. kolo
Mariam Atia 2 3 6 6
Ella Mcdonald 1 6 0 3
20.03.24
1. kolo
Talia Neilson Gatenby 2 3 6 6
Tianmi Mi 1 6 2 2
20.03.24
1. kolo
Maya Drozd 2 6 6
Annabelle Lammas 0 3 2
20.03.24
1. kolo
Alena Kovackova 2 6 6
Yui Ohwaki 0 4 0
20.03.24
1. kolo
Yujin Kim 2 6 6
Stefania Bojica 0 3 1
19.03.24
kval.
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 6 10
Jana Otzipka 1 4 75 8
19.03.24
kval.
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6
Anastasija Radojevic 0 4 2
19.03.24
kval.
Daria Kuczer 2 6 6
Varvara Panshina 0 4 3
19.03.24
kval.
Holly Hutchinson 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 4 3
19.03.24
kval.
Ayline Esina Samardzic 2 7 1 10
On Yu Choi 1 5 6 8
19.03.24
kval.
Annika Barth 2 6 6
Elizaveta Gurianova 0 2 0
19.03.24
kval.
Maya Drozd 2 6 3 10
Eunji Lim 1 2 6 7
19.03.24
kval.
Yui Ohwaki 2 7 6
Daria Gorska 0 5 4
18.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 6
Sharanya Shetty 0 1 1
18.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6
Georgia Kalamaris 0 0 1
18.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Eunji Lim 2 6 6
Nicol Benesova 0 3 2
18.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Daria Kuczer 2 6 6
Ai Maruyama 0 4 2
18.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Holly Hutchinson 2 6 6
Mija Ljubic 0 0 1
18.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Kseniya Yersh 2 0 6 10
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 1 6 4 7
18.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Ayline Esina Samardzic 2 6 4 12
Lucia Tognoni 1 4 6 10
18.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Elizaveta Gurianova 2 6 3 10
Valeria Braslavskaya 1 4 6 8
18.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Anastasija Radojevic 2 6 6
Summer Yardley 0 4 3
18.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Annika Barth 2 2 6 10
Natali Jaiani 1 6 4 7
18.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Daria Gorska 2 7 6
Chanel Janssen 0 64 2
18.03.24
2. kolo kval.
On Yu Choi 1 w/o
Charlotte Van Zonneveld 0
18.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Maya Drozd 2 6 6
Elina Zakharova 0 2 2
18.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Jana Otzipka 1 6 2
Ann Akasha Ceuca odustajanje 0 4 1
18.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Yui Ohwaki 2 7 6
Zuzanna Bednarz 0 5 2
18.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Varvara Panshina 2 6 6
Laalitya Kalluri 0 2 2
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 0 2 4
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Eunji Lim 2 6 6
Alessia Manca 0 0 3
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Kseniya Yersh 2 3 7 10
Greta Fenyves 1 6 63 7
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Elizaveta Gurianova 2 7 6
Christine Gouws 0 66 4
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Mija Ljubic 2 4 6 12
Michela Montori Rodriguez 1 6 3 10
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Anastasija Radojevic 2 6 6
Shakhzoda Asimova 0 3 2
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Annika Barth 2 6 6
Ametmarie Perez 0 1 2
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Daria Gorska 2 6 6
Sofia Kandela 0 1 0
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Elina Zakharova 2 6 6
Benedetta Baratto 0 2 3
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Ann Akasha Ceuca 2 6 6
Lara Charles 0 0 2
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Charlotte Van Zonneveld 2 6 6
Greta Medeghini 0 1 2
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Sharanya Shetty 2 6 6
Paulina Martynova 0 2 3
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Lucia Tognoni 2 6 6
Alisa Yakimakho 0 4 3
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Yui Ohwaki 2 6 6
Yu Bin Park 0 2 3
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Ai Maruyama 2 6 6
Sameeksha Shroff 0 2 2
17.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Varvara Panshina 2 6 6
Juae Shin 0 4 0
žene parovi tvrda Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.24
Finale
Julie Belgraver/Holly Hutchinson 2 7 3 10
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Boyoung Jeong 1 64 6 7
22.03.24
Polufinale
Julie Belgraver/Holly Hutchinson 2 6 6
Varvara Panshina/Kseniya Yersh 0 4 4
22.03.24
Polufinale
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Boyoung Jeong 2 6 6
Stefania Bojica/Ioana Zvonaru 0 3 2
21.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Julie Belgraver/Holly Hutchinson 2 6 6
Yujin Ahn/Eunji Lim 0 2 4
21.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Varvara Panshina/Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Daria Gorska/Zuzanna Bednarz 0 3 2
21.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Stefania Bojica/Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 5 10
Marie Villet/Summer Yardley 1 3 7 6
21.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Boyoung Jeong 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova/Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 0 0 1
19.03.24
1. kolo
Yujin Ahn/Eunji Lim 2 7 6
Maya Drozd/Talia Neilson Gatenby 0 65 4
19.03.24
1. kolo
Laura Cilekova/Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti/Greta Medeghini 0 4 3
19.03.24
1. kolo
Julie Belgraver/Holly Hutchinson 2 6 6
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman/Elizaveta Gurianova 0 0 2
19.03.24
1. kolo
Varvara Panshina/Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Yujin Kim/Ella Mcdonald 0 4 4
19.03.24
1. kolo
Daria Gorska/Zuzanna Bednarz 2 6 6
Annika Barth/Chanel Janssen 0 3 3
19.03.24
1. kolo
Marie Villet/Summer Yardley 2 7 6
Mariam Atia/Elina Zakharova 0 62 0
19.03.24
1. kolo
Stefania Bojica/Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 4 10
Natali Jaiani/Laalitya Kalluri 1 1 6 3
19.03.24
1. kolo
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Boyoung Jeong 2 6 6
Daria Kuczer/Emma Van Poppel 0 4 2
<