W15 Sharm ElSheikh 2023 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

W15 Sharm ElSheikh live, $15K

žene singl tvrda Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
03.12.23
Finale
Weronika Ewald 2 7 6 6
Maria Golovina 1 5 75 1
02.12.23
Polufinale
Weronika Ewald 2 6 6
Mariia Tkacheva 0 1 3
02.12.23
Polufinale
Maria Golovina 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat 0 1 3
01.12.23
Četvrtfinale
Yasmin Ezzat 2 6 6
Yuliya Perapekhina 0 4 4
01.12.23
Četvrtfinale
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina 0 3 1
01.12.23
Četvrtfinale
Weronika Ewald 2 6 6
Olivia Bergler 0 2 1
01.12.23
Četvrtfinale
Maria Golovina 2 6 6
Maya Drozd 0 3 2
30.11.23
2. kolo
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Yujin Kim 0 2 1
30.11.23
2. kolo
Yasmin Ezzat 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 1 4
30.11.23
2. kolo
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Lilli Tagger 0 2 3
30.11.23
2. kolo
Weronika Ewald 2 6 6
Sarah Melany Fajmonova 0 4 2
30.11.23
2. kolo
Maya Drozd 2 6 4 7
Astrid Cirotte 1 1 6 65
30.11.23
2. kolo
Maria Golovina 2 6 6
Aglaya Fedorova 0 3 4
30.11.23
2. kolo
Olivia Bergler 2 6 4 6
Lorena Schaedel 1 0 6 3
30.11.23
2. kolo
Yuliya Perapekhina 2 6 3 6
Cara Maria Mester 1 2 6 2
29.11.23
1. kolo
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 5 7
Nina Rudiukova 1 3 7 65
29.11.23
1. kolo
Evgeniya Burdina 2 2 6 6
Izabela Heinzova 1 6 4 3
29.11.23
1. kolo
Yasmin Ezzat 2 6 6
On Yu Choi 0 1 1
29.11.23
1. kolo
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Fang An Lin 0 2 4
29.11.23
1. kolo
Astrid Cirotte 2 7 6
Sofya Gapankova 0 5 2
29.11.23
1. kolo
Aglaya Fedorova 2 3 6 6
Yu Shan 1 6 4 3
29.11.23
1. kolo
Lilli Tagger 2 6 6
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 0 3 3
29.11.23
1. kolo
Cara Maria Mester 2 6 7
Teja Tirunelveli 0 3 65
29.11.23
1. kolo
Weronika Ewald 2 6 7
Mariam Atia 0 3 61
29.11.23
1. kolo
Maya Drozd 2 6 1 6
Alisa Kummel 1 4 6 4
29.11.23
1. kolo
Lorena Schaedel 2 4 6 6
Yasmine Wagner 1 6 0 0
29.11.23
1. kolo
Maria Golovina 2 6 6
Maddalena Giordano 0 3 3
29.11.23
1. kolo
Olivia Bergler 2 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 1 6 2 1
29.11.23
1. kolo
Yujin Kim 2 6 6
Alicja Formella 0 4 2
29.11.23
1. kolo
Sarah Melany Fajmonova 2 7 6
Yara Alhogbani 0 5 3
29.11.23
1. kolo
Yuliya Perapekhina 2 4 7 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 1 6 5 4
28.11.23
kval.
Yasmine Wagner 2 6 7
Anastasija Radojevic 0 4 5
28.11.23
kval.
Izabela Heinzova 1 w/o
Ju-Yun Jeng 0
28.11.23
kval.
On Yu Choi 2 7 6
Kseniia Piskareva 0 62 2
28.11.23
kval.
Mariam Atia 2 6 6
Danique Havermans 0 2 3
28.11.23
kval.
Lilli Tagger 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen 0 3 2
28.11.23
kval.
Lorena Schaedel 2 6 4 10
Hania Abouelsaad 1 2 6 8
28.11.23
kval.
Maria Golovina 2 6 6
Julia Khramtsova 0 4 4
28.11.23
kval.
Sofya Gapankova 2 6 6
Diana Yakovleva 0 3 4
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Chanel Janssen 2 6 6
Elizabeth Danailova 0 3 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Yasmine Wagner 2 6 6
Ekaterina Grom 0 1 0
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Hania Abouelsaad 2 6 6
Christine Gouws 0 4 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Izabela Heinzova 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 3 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Anastasija Radojevic 2 7 7
Maria Mikhailova 0 64 61
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Danique Havermans 2 6 6
Lena Arafa 0 0 0
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
On Yu Choi 2 6 6
Nikol Mishieva 0 2 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Mariam Atia 2 6 6
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili 0 1 1
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Lilli Tagger 2 6 6
Anastasiia Aralova 0 4 3
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Maria Golovina 2 6 6
Ellie Blackford 0 1 2
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Kseniia Piskareva 2 6 6
Daria Bochkova 0 0 0
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Julia Khramtsova 2 6 6
Luisa Hrda 0 4 3
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Ju-Yun Jeng 2 6 2 11
Veronika Udina 1 1 6 9
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Diana Yakovleva 2 7 3 10
Olga Danilova 1 65 6 8
27.11.23
2. kolo kval.
Sofya Gapankova 2 6 6
Nicol Benesova 0 4 2
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Elizabeth Danailova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 0 1 3
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Hania Abouelsaad 2 6 6
Mariella Gelbke 0 2 1
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 6 6
Lara Charles 0 1 0
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Anastasija Radojevic 2 6 6
Susanna Giovanardi 0 4 4
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
On Yu Choi 2 6 6
Alisa Yakimakho 0 1 2
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Mariam Atia 2 6 6
Sanne Schalekamp 0 2 2
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Ellie Blackford 1 6 1
Giulia Alessia Monteleone odustajanje 0 1 0
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Anastasiia Aralova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Suvorova 0 3 2
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Veronika Udina 2 7 6
Polina Bolotova 0 62 1
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Lorena Schaedel 2 6 6
Ksenia Meshcheryakova 0 4 2
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Julia Khramtsova 2 6 6
Alexandra Guzieva 0 1 2
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Grom 2 6 6
Nora Mitrea Gerocz 0 4 4
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Sofya Gapankova 2 3 6 11
Iliia Dashkevich 1 6 2 9
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Daria Bochkova 2 4 7 10
Mia Mayerova 1 6 66 4
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Lena Arafa 2 2 6 12
Elizaveta Khruleva 1 6 2 10
26.11.23
1. kolo kval.
Olga Danilova 2 6 6
Elizaveta Gurianova 0 4 1
žene parovi tvrda Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.23
Finale
Yujin Kim/Fang An Lin 2 6 7
Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 0 4 65
01.12.23
Polufinale
Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 2 6 6
Maddalena Giordano/Izabela Heinzova 0 3 3
01.12.23
Polufinale
Yujin Kim/Fang An Lin 2 3 7 10
Victoria Mikhaylova/Aleksandra Pospelova 1 6 5 2
30.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Victoria Mikhaylova/Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 6
Luisa Hrda/Yasmine Wagner 0 2 4
30.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 2 6 6
Elizabeth Danailova/Yu Shan 0 2 1
30.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Maddalena Giordano/Izabela Heinzova 2 7 6
Sofya Gapankova/Kseniia Piskareva 0 64 4
30.11.23
Četvrtfinale
Yujin Kim/Fang An Lin 2 6 6
Mariam Atia/Olivia Bergler 0 4 1
28.11.23
1. kolo
Victoria Mikhaylova/Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 7
Weronika Ewald/Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 4 63
28.11.23
1. kolo
Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 2 6 4 10
Evgeniya Burdina/Nina Rudiukova 1 3 6 0
28.11.23
1. kolo
Luisa Hrda/Yasmine Wagner 2 6 6
Nora Mitrea Gerocz/Jael Molongo 0 2 1
28.11.23
1. kolo
Maddalena Giordano/Izabela Heinzova 2 1 6 10
Yasmin Ezzat/Aglaya Fedorova 1 6 3 7
28.11.23
1. kolo
Sofya Gapankova/Kseniia Piskareva 2 6 2 10
Maya Drozd/Alicja Formella 1 4 6 2
28.11.23
1. kolo
Elizabeth Danailova/Yu Shan 2 7 7
Cara Maria Mester/Zuzanna Pawlikowska 0 63 63
28.11.23
1. kolo
Mariam Atia/Olivia Bergler 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen/Maria Mikhailova 0 2 3
28.11.23
1. kolo
Yujin Kim/Fang An Lin 2 5 6 10
Astrid Cirotte/Teja Tirunelveli 1 7 1 8
<