W15 Heraklion 2023 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

W15 Heraklion live, $15K

žene singl zemlja Greece W15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.23
Finale
Aya El Aouni 2 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 6 4 3
21.10.23
Polufinale
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Rositsa Dencheva 0 4 4
21.10.23
Polufinale
Aya El Aouni 2 0 6 6
Mara Guth 1 6 4 4
20.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Jana Vanik 0 2 3
20.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Mara Guth 2 6 6
Eva Marie Voracek 0 4 3
20.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Aya El Aouni 2 6 1 6
Simona Ogescu 1 1 6 4
20.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Rositsa Dencheva 2 4 6 6
Milana Zhabrailova 1 6 2 2
19.10.23
2. kolo
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 5 6 6
Ela Nala Milic 1 7 4 4
19.10.23
2. kolo
Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer 0 0 1
19.10.23
2. kolo
Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 4 0
19.10.23
2. kolo
Mara Guth 2 4 6 6
Amelie Smejkalova 1 6 4 0
19.10.23
2. kolo
Simona Ogescu 2 6 3 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 1 4 6 1
19.10.23
2. kolo
Jana Vanik 2 6 3 6
Sabina Dadaciu 1 3 6 1
19.10.23
2. kolo
Aya El Aouni 2 6 6
Ana Candiotto 0 4 4
19.10.23
2. kolo
Rositsa Dencheva 2 6 7
Michaela Laki 0 2 67
17.10.23
1. kolo
Sabina Dadaciu 2 4 6 7
Klio Maria Ioannou 1 6 3 5
17.10.23
1. kolo
Simona Ogescu 2 7 6
Ema Lina Picorusevic 0 5 0
17.10.23
1. kolo
Ana Candiotto 2 6 4 6
Mavie Osterreicher 1 3 6 2
17.10.23
1. kolo
Rositsa Dencheva 2 6 6
Madelief Hageman 0 4 1
18.10.23
1. kolo
Ani Vangelova 2 6 7
Nikola Daubnerova 0 4 5
18.10.23
1. kolo
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 7 6
Styliani Roussopoulou 0 64 2
18.10.23
1. kolo
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 2 6 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 1 6 4 2
18.10.23
1. kolo
Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 7
Agustina Chlpac 0 1 5
18.10.23
1. kolo
Milana Zhabrailova 2 4 7 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 1 6 5 2
18.10.23
1. kolo
Mara Guth 2 3 6 6
Leonie Kung 1 6 4 3
18.10.23
1. kolo
Jana Vanik 2 6 6
Suana Tucakovic 0 4 1
18.10.23
1. kolo
Stefanie Auer 2 1 6 7
Giorgia Pinto 1 6 2 5
18.10.23
1. kolo
Michaela Laki 2 6 4 6
Jessica Bertoldo 1 2 6 4
18.10.23
1. kolo
Ela Nala Milic 2 6 6
Maja Radenkovic 0 2 2
18.10.23
1. kolo
Amelie Smejkalova 2 6 6
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 0 2 4
18.10.23
1. kolo
Aya El Aouni 2 6 6
Karolina Krajmer 0 2 4
17.10.23
kval.
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 3 10
Anna Lena Ebster 1 4 6 5
17.10.23
kval.
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 6 6
Sara Sarinova 0 4 1
17.10.23
kval.
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Judith Hernandez Miranda 0 4 3
17.10.23
kval.
Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 6
Jana Vanik 0 4 3
17.10.23
kval.
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6 11
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 1 73 2 9
17.10.23
kval.
Stefanie Auer 2 6 6
Stella Kovacicova 0 4 3
17.10.23
kval.
Amelie Smejkalova 2 6 6 10
Emma Slavikova 1 75 4 8
17.10.23
kval.
Karolina Krajmer 2 6 6
Benedetta Ortenzi 0 3 3
16.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 6
Katerina Petrova 0 2 2
16.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 7 6
Viktoria Lackova 0 5 1
16.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Anna Popescu 0 1 2
16.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 7
Marie Vogt 0 0 5
16.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 0 6 10
Karen Marthiens 1 6 2 4
16.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Stella Kovacicova 2 6 1 10
Matilde Mariani 1 1 6 8
16.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Benedetta Ortenzi 2 7 6
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 0 64 3
16.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Jana Vanik 2 6 6
Anastasiya Kuparev 0 2 0
16.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Stefanie Auer 2 6 6
Rebeca Maria Tudose 0 1 4
16.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Judith Hernandez Miranda 2 6 6
Valeria Gorlats 0 4 3
16.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Amelie Smejkalova 2 7 6
Isabelle Cherny 0 5 4
16.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Emma Slavikova 2 6 6
Natalia Pietras 0 0 3
16.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Anna Lena Ebster 2 4 6 10
Annika Kannan 1 6 1 5
16.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 2 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 4 3
16.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Sara Sarinova 2 7 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 5 4
16.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Karolina Krajmer 2 6 6
Lucie Pawlak 0 1 1
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Valeria Gorlats 2 6 7
Ema Kovacevic 0 2 60
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 6 6
Prisha Vyas 0 0 0
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Anna Popescu 2 6 6
Mara Ploumis 0 0 1
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 6
Fernanda Astete 0 1 3
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Natalia Pietras 2 6 6
Jowana Kolowrotkiewicz 0 2 3
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Mariya Poduraeva 2 6 6
Kalomoira Ralli 0 1 3
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 2 6 6
Emely Vilen Diefenbach 0 1 1
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Stella Kovacicova 2 7 6
Claudia Gasparovic 0 5 2
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Annika Kannan 2 6 6
Leticia Matuszewski 0 1 1
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Karen Marthiens 2 6 6
Sophia Derivan 0 3 1
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Benedetta Ortenzi 2 6 6
Anja Bebic 0 3 3
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Jana Vanik 2 7 6
Adela Polakovicova 0 5 3
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Stefanie Auer 2 6 6
Jasmin Perina 0 1 0
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Rebeca Maria Tudose 1 6
Barbora Zaviskova odustajanje 0 1
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Judith Hernandez Miranda 2 6 6
Krystyna Pochtovyk 0 4 1
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Katerina Petrova 2 6 6
Julia Kimmelmann 0 3 4
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Marie Vogt 2 6 6
Annika Maria Glaser 0 0 1
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Kuparev 2 6 7
Kiara Cvetkovic 0 4 64
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Isabelle Cherny 2 6 6
Giada Ciampa 0 4 0
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Emma Slavikova 2 6 6
Ann Akasha Ceuca 0 4 3
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Lucie Pawlak 2 6 6
Chelsea Stergiopoulos 0 1 1
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Anna Lena Ebster 2 6 6
Viktoria Veleva 0 2 2
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 2 6 6
Marta Peric 0 0 0
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Viktoria Lackova 2 6 6
Ema Harajda 0 4 1
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Sara Sarinova 2 6 5 10
Kasandra Leoni Djekic 1 4 7 8
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Karolina Krajmer 2 3 6 10
Gresi Bajri 1 6 0 4
žene parovi zemlja Greece W15 Heraklion Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.23
Finale
Matilde Mariani/Gaia Squarcialupi 2 1 7 10
Ela Nala Milic/Amelie Smejkalova 1 6 5 7
20.10.23
Polufinale
Matilde Mariani/Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 7
Agustina Chlpac/Giorgia Pinto 0 3 63
20.10.23
Polufinale
Ela Nala Milic/Amelie Smejkalova 2 6 5 11
Nikola Daubnerova/Aya El Aouni 1 3 7 9
19.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Matilde Mariani/Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 6
Judith Hernandez Miranda/Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 1 4
19.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Nikola Daubnerova/Aya El Aouni 2 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva/Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 0 0 4
19.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Ela Nala Milic/Amelie Smejkalova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Kuparev/Milana Zhabrailova 0 3 2
19.10.23
Četvrtfinale
Agustina Chlpac/Giorgia Pinto 2 3 6 10
Simona Ogescu/Anastasiya Poplavska 1 6 4 8
17.10.23
1. kolo
Matilde Mariani/Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Ani Vangelova 0 2 3
17.10.23
1. kolo
Ela Nala Milic/Amelie Smejkalova 2 6 6
Sabina Dadaciu/Margarita Ignatjeva 0 3 3
17.10.23
1. kolo
Agustina Chlpac/Giorgia Pinto 2 2 6 10
Rositsa Dencheva/Ema Harajda 1 6 1 7
17.10.23
1. kolo
Simona Ogescu/Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Evelyne Atticia Tiron/Prisha Vyas 0 1 2
17.10.23
1. kolo
Judith Hernandez Miranda/Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 3 10
Ema Kovacevic/Lucie Pawlak 1 4 6 8
18.10.23
1. kolo
Mariya Poduraeva/Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 2 6 7
Mara Ploumis/Styliani Roussopoulou 0 1 5
18.10.23
1. kolo
Nikola Daubnerova/Aya El Aouni 2 3 6 10
Madelief Hageman/Maja Radenkovic 1 6 3 8
18.10.23
1. kolo
Anastasiya Kuparev/Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 7 10
Ann Akasha Ceuca/Iulia Andreea Ionescu 1 74 5 3
<