W15 Heraklion 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: W25 Solarino
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Milovice
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Nonthaburi
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
W15 Heraklion live, $15K
W15 Heraklion
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
01.12.19
Finale
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Noelia Zeballos
0
2
0
30.11.19
Polufinale
Noelia Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
2
1
30.11.19
Polufinale
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Smaranda Corneanu
0
3
4
29.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Noelia Zeballos
2
7
4
6
H2H
Lina Glushko
1
5
6
3
29.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz
1
6
4
3
29.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Oana Smaranda Corneanu
1
6
H2H
Yvonne Neuwirth
odustajanje
0
4
29.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Ilinca Dalina Amariei
0
2
1
28.11.19
2. kolo
Noelia Zeballos
2
0
7
6
H2H
Svenja Ochsner
1
6
6
1
2
28.11.19
2. kolo
Yvonne Neuwirth
2
6
6
H2H
Vanda Lukacs
0
3
1
28.11.19
2. kolo
Celia Cervino Ruiz
1
5
H2H
Dominique Schaefer
odustajanje
0
2
28.11.19
2. kolo
Lina Glushko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Galateia Mesochoritou
1
7
8
4
1
28.11.19
2. kolo
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
5
6
7
H2H
Laura Svatikova
1
7
4
6
4
28.11.19
2. kolo
Ilinca Dalina Amariei
2
7
4
6
H2H
Sinead Lohan
1
6
3
6
4
28.11.19
2. kolo
Oana Smaranda Corneanu
2
6
6
H2H
Mariia Bergen
0
2
4
28.11.19
2. kolo
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Tina Cvetkovic
0
2
3
26.11.19
1. kolo
Noelia Zeballos
2
6
0
6
H2H
Nicole Nadel
1
3
6
1
26.11.19
1. kolo
Yvonne Neuwirth
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Duca
0
1
3
26.11.19
1. kolo
Laura Svatikova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lenka Stara
1
6
3
3
26.11.19
1. kolo
Sinead Lohan
2
6
7
H2H
Elena Gemovic
0
2
5
26.11.19
1. kolo
Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
5
6
6
H2H
Natalia Siedliska
1
7
1
3
26.11.19
1. kolo
Dominique Schaefer
2
5
6
6
H2H
Eline Audenaert
1
7
2
2
26.11.19
1. kolo
Lina Glushko
2
3
6
6
H2H
Dimitra Pavlou
1
6
1
3
26.11.19
1. kolo
Galateia Mesochoritou
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Kallistrou
0
0
1
27.11.19
1. kolo
Vanda Lukacs
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Mukhortova
0
4
3
27.11.19
1. kolo
Svenja Ochsner
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Klasen
0
2
5
27.11.19
1. kolo
Mariia Bergen
2
6
6
H2H
Shelly Bereznyak
0
1
0
27.11.19
1. kolo
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
7
7
H2H
Anna Arkadianou
0
6
3
5
27.11.19
1. kolo
Tina Cvetkovic
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Lota Kaul
0
5
3
27.11.19
1. kolo
Ilinca Dalina Amariei
2
2
7
7
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
1
6
5
6
5
27.11.19
1. kolo
Oana Smaranda Corneanu
2
6
6
H2H
Ani Vangelova
0
2
2
27.11.19
1. kolo
Darya Astakhova
1
6
3
H2H
Eleni Mtsentlitze
odustajanje
0
3
1
25.11.19
kval.
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Ciobanu
0
1
3
25.11.19
kval.
Maria Lota Kaul
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Fowler
0
3
1
25.11.19
kval.
Mariia Bergen
2
6
6
H2H
Anjana Suresh
0
1
0
25.11.19
kval.
Ilinca Dalina Amariei
2
6
2
13
H2H
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca
1
2
6
11
25.11.19
kval.
Oana Smaranda Corneanu
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
0
2
0
25.11.19
kval.
Alina Mukhortova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Mozgaleva
0
0
2
24.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
2
6
7
H2H
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop
0
4
6
3
24.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Anjana Suresh
2
6
6
H2H
Alpha Ambaye
0
3
2
24.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Maria Lota Kaul
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Marnellou
0
1
1
24.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Mariia Bergen
2
6
3
10
H2H
Anna Laura Hinka
1
1
6
3
24.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Oana Smaranda Corneanu
2
6
6
H2H
Ella Leroy
0
0
1
24.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Jessica Fowler
2
6
6
H2H
Wanyi Zhang
0
4
3
24.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Anastasia Mozgaleva
2
4
6
10
H2H
Koral Koldobski
1
6
1
6
24.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Alina Mukhortova
2
6
6
H2H
Caitlyn Portela
0
2
0
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Daniela Ciobanu
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Ortega Redondo
0
3
1
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Krasnova
0
2
1
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca
2
6
6
H2H
Madelief Hageman
0
2
3
25.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Ilinca Dalina Amariei
2
3
6
10
H2H
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu
1
6
2
2
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Diana Krasnova
2
6
6
H2H
Olha Romanyshyn
0
2
4
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Paula Ortega Redondo
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Kontolaimaki
0
5
0
24.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Madelief Hageman
2
6
6
H2H
Mir Ambaye
0
1
0
W15 Heraklion
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.19
Finale
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Alessia Beatrice Ciuca
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Astakhova/Lina Glushko
0
3
3
25.11.19
Polufinale
Darya Astakhova/Lina Glushko
2
6
3
10
H2H
Natalia Siedliska/Noelia Zeballos
1
0
6
6
25.11.19
Polufinale
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Alessia Beatrice Ciuca
2
6
6
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Svenja Ochsner
0
1
3
25.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Darya Astakhova/Lina Glushko
2
7
2
10
H2H
Anna Klasen/Yvonne Neuwirth
1
5
6
7
25.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Alessia Beatrice Ciuca
1
w/o
H2H
Dominique Schaefer/Ani Vangelova
0
25.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Natalia Siedliska/Noelia Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Tina Cvetkovic/Lenka Stara
0
4
3
25.11.19
Četvrtfinale
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Svenja Ochsner
2
6
2
10
H2H
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova
1
3
6
8
25.11.19
1. kolo
Anna Klasen/Yvonne Neuwirth
2
6
6
H2H
Shelly Bereznyak/Oana Smaranda Corneanu
0
1
0
25.11.19
1. kolo
Darya Astakhova/Lina Glushko
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Arkadianou/Elina Nepliy
0
1
2
25.11.19
1. kolo
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Kallistrou/Dimitra Pavlou
0
2
5
25.11.19
1. kolo
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Alessia Beatrice Ciuca
2
6
6
H2H
Koral Koldobski/Anjana Suresh
0
2
1
25.11.19
1. kolo
Natalia Siedliska/Noelia Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop/Galateia Mesochoritou
0
4
3
25.11.19
1. kolo
Tina Cvetkovic/Lenka Stara
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu/Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
0
1
1
25.11.19
1. kolo
Dominique Schaefer/Ani Vangelova
2
6
3
12
H2H
Elena Gemovic/Nicole Nadel
1
2
6
10
25.11.19
1. kolo
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Svenja Ochsner
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Vanda Lukacs
0
2
3
<