W15 Antalya 2024 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

W15 Antalya live, $15K

žene singl zemlja Turkey W15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.24
Finale
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 7
Denisa Hindova 0 4 64
16.03.24
Polufinale
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 0 3 3
16.03.24
Polufinale
Denislava Glushkova 2 4 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 1 6 1 4
15.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 3 1
15.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Denisa Hindova 2 6 7
Diana Demidova 0 4 5
15.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 2 6 6
Nina Alibalic 0 1 3
15.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 4 6
Anika Jaskova 1 1 6 2
14.03.24
2. kolo
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 2 2
14.03.24
2. kolo
Nina Alibalic 2 6 6
Anna Turati 0 4 4
14.03.24
2. kolo
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 4 4
14.03.24
2. kolo
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Tamara Sramkova 0 2 3
14.03.24
2. kolo
Denisa Hindova 2 6 4 6
Linda Sevcikova 1 4 6 2
14.03.24
2. kolo
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 2 6 6
Dilara Okur 0 2 3
14.03.24
2. kolo
Denislava Glushkova 1 4 6
Tyra Caterina Grant odustajanje 0 6 4
14.03.24
2. kolo
Anika Jaskova 2 4 7 6
Miriana Tona 1 6 5 1
13.03.24
1. kolo
Dia Evtimova 2 4 6 6
Vittoria Modesti 1 6 1 3
13.03.24
1. kolo
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 4 3
13.03.24
1. kolo
Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 0 4
13.03.24
1. kolo
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Sofiya Volkova 0 0 1
13.03.24
1. kolo
Nina Alibalic 2 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 1 6 3 1
13.03.24
1. kolo
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Martina Marusinova 0 4 1
13.03.24
1. kolo
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Mara Gae 0 4 3
13.03.24
1. kolo
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Julia Ronney 0 2 3
13.03.24
1. kolo
Denisa Hindova 2 6 7
Viktoria Lackova 0 1 5
13.03.24
1. kolo
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Anna Snigireva 0 3 1
13.03.24
1. kolo
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 2 3
13.03.24
1. kolo
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 3 4
13.03.24
1. kolo
Anika Jaskova 2 6 0 7
Yelyzaveta Kotliar 1 2 6 64
13.03.24
1. kolo
Dilara Okur 2 6 6
Ireni Lucia 0 2 1
13.03.24
1. kolo
Tamara Sramkova 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 2 1
13.03.24
1. kolo
Tyra Caterina Grant 2 7 6
Monika Stankiewicz 0 5 1
12.03.24
kval.
Nina Alibalic 2 6 6
Ireni Lucia 0 0 0
12.03.24
kval.
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Noa Krznaric 0 3 0
12.03.24
kval.
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 2 6 6
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 0 1 0
12.03.24
kval.
Karolina Vlckova 2 6 7
Valerija Maija Kargina 0 2 5
12.03.24
kval.
Julia Ronney 2 6 6
Oceanne Lopez 0 3 3
12.03.24
kval.
Martina Marusinova 2 6 6
Caterina Odorizzi 0 4 2
12.03.24
kval.
Tamara Sramkova 2 6 7
June Bjork 0 1 5
12.03.24
kval.
Anna Snigireva 2 6 6 10
Milana Safiullina 1 2 73 7
11.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Nina Alibalic 2 6 6
Michele Adamczewska 0 2 2
11.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Lavinia Luciano 0 3 0
11.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 2 6 6
Melis Sakiroglu 0 1 0
11.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Noa Krznaric 2 6 6
Gozde Turhan 0 1 2
11.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Lavinia Morreale 0 1 1
11.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Julia Ronney 2 6 7
Defne Cirpanli 0 1 62
11.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 3 3
11.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Ireni Lucia 2 4 7 10
Ella Sahnis 1 6 61 6
11.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Martina Marusinova 2 6 6
Alisa Vasileva 0 4 1
11.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Caterina Odorizzi 2 6 6
Darya Volkova 0 4 4
11.03.24
2. kolo kval.
June Bjork 2 6 6
Ekaterina Burenina 0 3 2
11.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Valerija Maija Kargina 2 6 3 10
Ava Schueller 1 3 6 2
11.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Oceanne Lopez 2 6 2 10
Kateryna Diatlova 1 4 6 4
11.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Tamara Sramkova 2 6 7
Carina Syrtveit 0 0 67
11.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Milana Safiullina 2 4 7 10
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 1 6 5 5
11.03.24
2. kolo kval.
Anna Snigireva 2 6 6
Iva Rafailovic 0 1 1
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Gozde Turhan 2 6 6
Jasmin Perina 0 3 1
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Kateryna Diatlova 2 6 6
Benedetta Ortenzi 0 3 1
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Noa Krznaric 1 w/o
Zala Vnuk 0
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Karolina Vlckova 2 4 7 14
Antonina Sushkova 1 6 65 12
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Julia Ronney 2 6 6
Monika Wojcik 0 2 2
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 2 6 6
Katarina Jakubcova 0 1 1
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Darya Volkova 2 6 6
Daria Ioana Pastoric 0 4 1
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Alisa Vasileva 2 6 6
Maide Damla Oezay 0 0 1
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Lavinia Morreale 2 6 6
Baharehsadat Mousavi 0 0 0
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Ava Schueller 2 7 5 10
Mariam Karadzhaeva 1 66 7 8
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Oceanne Lopez 2 6 6
Chrystal Lopez 0 4 4
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Tamara Sramkova 1 w/o
Mariam Tetradze 0
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Michele Adamczewska 2 7 6
Ksenia Meshcheryakova 0 5 2
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Burenina 2 6 6
Sofia Dement 0 3 2
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Milana Safiullina 2 6 6
Eylul Asya Yilmaz 0 2 1
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Carina Syrtveit 2 6 6
Dasha Zhabotina 0 1 0
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Anna Snigireva 2 6 7
Lisa Gruber 0 0 5
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Ella Sahnis 2 2 7 10
Claudia Gasparovic 1 6 66 4
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Melis Sakiroglu 2 6 6
Elizaveta Demidova 0 1 0
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Iva Rafailovic 2 6 7
Kasandra Leoni Djekic 0 0 5
10.03.24
1. kolo kval.
Lavinia Luciano 2 6 6
Cristiana Nicoleta Todoni 0 2 4
žene parovi zemlja Turkey W15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Finale
Denisa Hindova/Vittoria Modesti 2 7 6
Dia Evtimova/Ilay Yoruk 0 5 3
15.03.24
Polufinale
Dia Evtimova/Ilay Yoruk 2 6 2 10
Mara Gae/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 1 2 6 8
15.03.24
Polufinale
Denisa Hindova/Vittoria Modesti 2 6 6
Caterina Odorizzi/Anna Turati 0 3 4
14.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Dia Evtimova/Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Julia Ronney/Karolina Vlckova 0 4 2
14.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Caterina Odorizzi/Anna Turati 2 6 6
Selina Atay/Martina Marusinova 0 2 1
14.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Denisa Hindova/Vittoria Modesti 2 6 6
Kateryna Diatlova/Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 0 4 2
14.03.24
Četvrtfinale
Mara Gae/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar/Monika Wojcik 0 0 1
12.03.24
1. kolo
Dia Evtimova/Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Kasandra Leoni Djekic/Ava Schueller 0 1 2
12.03.24
1. kolo
Caterina Odorizzi/Anna Turati 2 6 4 10
Linda Sevcikova/Julia Stamatova 1 4 6 8
12.03.24
1. kolo
Denisa Hindova/Vittoria Modesti 2 6 7
Tyra Caterina Grant/Aurora Zantedeschi 0 4 63
12.03.24
1. kolo
Kateryna Diatlova/Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 2 6 6
Christine Junge-Ilges/Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 0 4 4
12.03.24
1. kolo
Selina Atay/Martina Marusinova 2 4 6 10
Denislava Glushkova/Marie Mettraux 1 6 2 4
12.03.24
1. kolo
Melis Ayda Uyar/Monika Wojcik 2 3 6 10
Milana Safiullina/Anna Snigireva 1 6 2 3
12.03.24
1. kolo
Mara Gae/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 6 10
June Bjork/Carina Syrtveit 1 0 75 8
12.03.24
1. kolo
Julia Ronney/Karolina Vlckova 2 7 7
Daria Ioana Pastoric/Cristiana Nicoleta Todoni 0 5 5
<