W15 Antalya 2023 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

W15 Antalya live, $15K

žene singl zemlja Turkey W15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.23
Finale
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 6
Natalija Senic 0 2 4
11.03.23
Polufinale
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 4 6
Mavie Osterreicher 1 3 6 4
11.03.23
Polufinale
Natalija Senic 2 7 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 66 1
10.03.23
Četvrtfinale
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 5 6
Natalia Siedliska 1 2 7 2
10.03.23
Četvrtfinale
Mavie Osterreicher 2 6 6
Celine Simunyu 0 1 3
10.03.23
Četvrtfinale
Denislava Glushkova 2 7 6
Georgia Pedone 0 5 2
10.03.23
Četvrtfinale
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Rikke De Koning 0 2 0
09.03.23
2. kolo
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Elizara Yaneva 0 4 1
09.03.23
2. kolo
Ilay Yoruk 2 7 7
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 63 5
09.03.23
2. kolo
Mavie Osterreicher 2 6 7
Virginia Ferrara 0 0 5
09.03.23
2. kolo
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 6
Rinko Matsuda 0 3 2
09.03.23
2. kolo
Georgia Pedone 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 1 1
09.03.23
2. kolo
Celine Simunyu 2 7 6
Anastasiia Gureva 0 66 1
09.03.23
2. kolo
Natalija Senic 2 7 6
Oana Gavrila 0 63 1
09.03.23
2. kolo
Rikke De Koning 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 1 2
07.03.23
1. kolo
Natalia Siedliska 2 4 7 6
Katerina Tsygourova 1 6 63 4
07.03.23
1. kolo
Doga Turkmen 2 4 6 7
Ana Candiotto 1 6 2 64
07.03.23
1. kolo
Georgia Pedone 2 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 1 6 3 4
07.03.23
1. kolo
Elizara Yaneva 2 7 6
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 0 5 4
08.03.23
1. kolo
Oana Gavrila 1 2
Bojana Marinkovic odustajanje 0 1
08.03.23
1. kolo
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 3 3
08.03.23
1. kolo
Mavie Osterreicher 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 1 4
08.03.23
1. kolo
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 6 4 7
Madelief Hageman 1 0 6 5
08.03.23
1. kolo
Denislava Glushkova 2 5 6 6
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 1 7 2 4
08.03.23
1. kolo
Defne Cirpanli 2 6 5 7
Julia Stamatova 1 4 7 5
08.03.23
1. kolo
Celine Simunyu 2 6 6
Irina Balus 0 3 1
08.03.23
1. kolo
Anastasiia Gureva 2 2 6 7
Miho Kuramochi 1 6 3 5
08.03.23
1. kolo
Virginia Ferrara 2 6 6 6
Melania Delai 1 72 4 1
08.03.23
1. kolo
Natalija Senic 2 7 6
Koharu Niimi 0 62 2
08.03.23
1. kolo
Rikke De Koning 2 7 4 7
Valerija Maija Kargina 1 63 6 64
08.03.23
1. kolo
Rinko Matsuda 1 4
Elena Karner odustajanje 0 0
07.03.23
kval.
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 7
Chiara Catini 0 1 61
07.03.23
kval.
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 2 6 10
Celine Simunyu 1 6 1 7
07.03.23
kval.
Mavie Osterreicher 2 6 6
Gyeong Seo Lee 0 4 2
07.03.23
kval.
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 6 6 10
Viktoriia Dema 1 73 2 5
07.03.23
kval.
Virginia Ferrara 2 4 6 10
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 1 6 1 8
07.03.23
kval.
Rikke De Koning 2 6 3 12
Vlada Zvereva 1 4 6 10
07.03.23
kval.
Koharu Niimi 1 w/o
Elena Karner 0
07.03.23
kval.
Rinko Matsuda 2 4 6 15
Estella Jaeger 1 6 0 13
06.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Fatemesadat Zanjani 0 0 1
06.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 6 7
Bianca Bulat 0 0 5
06.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Chiara Catini 2 6 3 10
Ines Faltinger 1 2 6 7
06.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Estella Jaeger 2 6 6
Kristina Mrazikova 0 4 3
06.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Viktoriia Dema 2 6 4 10
Eva Garkusha 1 4 6 3
06.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Vlada Zvereva 2 7 4 10
Alina Khvatova 1 5 6 8
06.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Mavie Osterreicher 2 6 1 10
Rebeka Antal 1 1 6 6
06.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 7 6
Stefanie Auer 0 5 0
06.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Celine Simunyu 2 2 7 10
Karolina Mrazikova 1 6 5 2
06.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Elena Karner 2 6 6
Daria Ioana Pastoric 0 0 2
06.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 2 7 6
Sara Suchankova 0 5 3
06.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Virginia Ferrara 2 6 6
Alexandra Diana Braga 0 3 0
06.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Rikke De Koning 2 6 6
Asya Tilsim Timur 0 3 3
06.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Koharu Niimi 2 7 3 12
Iva Sepa 1 65 6 10
06.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Rinko Matsuda 2 6 7
Lidia Encheva 0 3 66
06.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Gyeong Seo Lee 2 5 7 10
Vanessa Ersoz 1 7 5 5
05.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Jasmina Stoppel 0 0 0
05.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 6 6
Defne Aslanbas 0 4 1
05.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Chiara Catini 2 4 6 10
Eva Gartseva 1 6 1 4
05.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Estella Jaeger 2 6 6
Alana Tuayeva 0 4 4
05.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Alexandra Diana Braga 2 7 6
Ipek Sakiroglu 0 5 1
05.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Viktoriia Dema 2 6 6
Darya Lebesheva 0 4 1
05.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Vlada Zvereva 1 w/o
Sevil Yuldasheva 0
05.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Mavie Osterreicher 2 6 6
Stella Beldiman 0 1 0
05.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 6 6
Tamara Sramkova 0 2 4
05.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Vanessa Ersoz 2 6 6
Nikita Liebkind 0 0 2
05.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 7
Menuha Popovici 0 4 5
05.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Stefanie Auer 2 6 6
Annika Kannan 0 0 1
05.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Celine Simunyu 2 6 6
Mariia Maksimova 0 3 2
05.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Sara Suchankova 2 6 6
Mirjana Jovanovic 0 3 0
05.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Elena Karner 2 6 6
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 4 1
05.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Karolina Mrazikova 2 6 6
Dasha Zhabotina 0 1 2
05.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Ines Faltinger 2 6 5 10
Vladislava Andreevskaya 1 4 7 5
05.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Iva Sepa 2 6 6
Feyza Ebrar Aydin 0 1 4
05.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 2 6 6
Antonia Aragosa 0 3 0
05.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Virginia Ferrara 2 6 6
Zi Yi Gao 0 2 4
05.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Rikke De Koning 2 6 6
Sofiya Volkova 0 1 1
05.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Bianca Bulat 2 6 6
Zeynep Ilker 0 2 1
05.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Kristina Mrazikova 2 7 6
Fernanda Rain Contreras 0 5 1
05.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Fatemesadat Zanjani 2 6 0 10
Natasa Kosanin 1 4 6 4
05.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Koharu Niimi 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 1 0
05.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Alina Khvatova 2 6 6
Akiho Maruyama 0 1 1
05.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Rinko Matsuda 2 6 6
Kseniia Piskareva 0 3 1
05.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Gyeong Seo Lee 2 3 6 10
Gozde Turhan 1 6 3 7
05.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Rebeka Antal 2 6 6
Ekaterina Burenina 0 2 4
05.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Lidia Encheva 2 6 6
Doroteja Petrovic 0 2 1
05.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Daria Ioana Pastoric 2 6 4 10
Sude Ince 1 2 6 7
05.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Asya Tilsim Timur 2 6 6
Amina Bolat 0 0 0
žene parovi zemlja Turkey W15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.23
Finale
Ana Candiotto/Natalia Siedliska 2 6 7
Viktoriia Dema/Sevil Yuldasheva 0 3 5
09.03.23
Polufinale
Ana Candiotto/Natalia Siedliska 1 w/o
Anastasiia Gureva/Dimitra Pavlou 0
10.03.23
Polufinale
Viktoriia Dema/Sevil Yuldasheva 2 6 6
Chiara Catini/Anastasia Piangerelli 0 4 3
08.03.23
Četvrtfinale
Ana Candiotto/Natalia Siedliska 1 w/o
Daria Lodikova/Bojana Marinkovic 0
09.03.23
Četvrtfinale
Viktoriia Dema/Sevil Yuldasheva 2 7 6
Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone 0 5 1
09.03.23
Četvrtfinale
Chiara Catini/Anastasia Piangerelli 2 7 4 10
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez/Evelyne Atticia Tiron 1 65 6 3
09.03.23
Četvrtfinale
Anastasiia Gureva/Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova/Katerina Tsygourova 0 3 2
07.03.23
1. kolo
Chiara Catini/Anastasia Piangerelli 2 7 3 11
Melania Delai/Ilay Yoruk 1 62 6 9
07.03.23
1. kolo
Julia Stamatova/Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Alexandra Diana Braga/Sude Ince 0 2 1
07.03.23
1. kolo
Anastasiia Gureva/Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli/Mirjana Jovanovic 0 4 4
07.03.23
1. kolo
Daria Lodikova/Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Leyla Nilufer Elmas/Denislava Glushkova 0 1 2
08.03.23
1. kolo
Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone 2 6 6 10
Rinko Matsuda/Celine Simunyu 1 3 73 6
08.03.23
1. kolo
Viktoriia Dema/Sevil Yuldasheva 2 6 6
Vanessa Ersoz/Doga Turkmen 0 2 2
08.03.23
1. kolo
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez/Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 6 6
Antonia Aragosa/Madelief Hageman 0 1 4
08.03.23
1. kolo
Ana Candiotto/Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Vladislava Andreevskaya/Vlada Zvereva 0 2 0
<