W15 Antalya 2023 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

W15 Antalya live, $15K

žene singl zemlja Turkey W15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
Finale
Verena Meliss 2 4 6 6
Chantal Sauvant 1 6 1 3
20.05.23
Polufinale
Verena Meliss 2 7 7
Amelie Van Impe 0 5 63
20.05.23
Polufinale
Chantal Sauvant 2 2 6 6
Lian Tran 1 6 4 3
19.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Verena Meliss 2 6 2 6
Marie Mettraux 1 2 6 2
19.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Chantal Sauvant 1 6 4
Valeriya Yushchenko odustajanje 0 2 2
19.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Lian Tran 2 7 7
Anika Jaskova 0 5 64
19.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Amelie Van Impe 2 6 6
Selin Ovunc 0 3 0
18.05.23
2. kolo
Verena Meliss 2 6 4 6
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 1 4 6 4
18.05.23
2. kolo
Valeriya Yushchenko 1 4
Andrea Obradovic odustajanje 0 1
18.05.23
2. kolo
Selin Ovunc 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 2 1
18.05.23
2. kolo
Marie Mettraux 2 6 7
Lucia Llinares Domingo 0 4 5
18.05.23
2. kolo
Chantal Sauvant 2 7 7
Duru Soke 0 5 65
18.05.23
2. kolo
Lian Tran 2 7 3 7
Nina Vargova 1 5 6 5
18.05.23
2. kolo
Anika Jaskova 2 6 6
Maria Sysoeva 0 3 2
18.05.23
2. kolo
Amelie Van Impe 2 6 6
Anamaria Federica Oana 0 4 3
16.05.23
1. kolo
Marie Mettraux 2 1 6 6
Anastasia Safta 1 6 3 1
16.05.23
1. kolo
Lian Tran 2 6 7
Giulia Carbonaro 0 4 5
16.05.23
1. kolo
Anika Jaskova 2 6 6
Marina Bulbarella 0 0 1
16.05.23
1. kolo
Andrea Obradovic 2 7 6
Eleanor Baglow 0 65 2
17.05.23
1. kolo
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Nicol Benesova 0 0 1
17.05.23
1. kolo
Verena Meliss 1 4 6 2
Sabina Dadaciu odustajanje 0 6 3 0
17.05.23
1. kolo
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Gozde Turhan 0 2 2
17.05.23
1. kolo
Selin Ovunc 2 6 6
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 0 4 3
17.05.23
1. kolo
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Vivien Sandberg 0 0 0
17.05.23
1. kolo
Lucia Llinares Domingo 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 1 3
17.05.23
1. kolo
Duru Soke 2 2 6 7
Anna Snigireva 1 6 2 5
17.05.23
1. kolo
Amelie Van Impe 2 6 6
Daria Kruzhkova 0 0 1
17.05.23
1. kolo
Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea 0 2 4
17.05.23
1. kolo
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 2 6 7
Margherita Marcon 0 1 5
17.05.23
1. kolo
Anamaria Federica Oana 2 7 6
Bianca Bulat 0 64 0
17.05.23
1. kolo
Maria Sysoeva 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 1 4
16.05.23
kval.
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 7
Ipek Sakiroglu 0 2 5
16.05.23
kval.
Selin Ovunc 2 7 1 12
Denisa Elena Plesa 1 5 6 10
16.05.23
kval.
Gozde Turhan 1 6 2
Estella Jaeger odustajanje 0 2 1
16.05.23
kval.
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 2 6 6
Ksenia Meshcheryakova 0 4 2
16.05.23
kval.
Nicol Benesova 2 1 6 10
Tanika Tyra Panaino 1 6 4 4
16.05.23
kval.
Anamaria Federica Oana 2 7 7
Diana De Simone 0 68 5
16.05.23
kval.
Maria Sysoeva 2 2 6 10
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 1 6 3 5
16.05.23
kval.
Anna Snigireva 2 2 6 10
Tahlia Kokkinis 1 6 4 6
15.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 6 6
Irmak Budak 0 1 4
15.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Daria Kruzhkova 1 6 1
Nikol Mishieva odustajanje 0 1 0
15.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Estella Jaeger 2 6 4 10
Sofia Antolini 1 2 6 5
15.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Selin Ovunc 2 6 6
Irem Kurt 0 0 0
15.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Gozde Turhan 1 6 4
Mariam Karadzhaeva odustajanje 0 1 0
15.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Ksenia Meshcheryakova 2 6 6
Vanja Gudelj 0 2 4
15.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Denisa Elena Plesa 2 6 7
Mariia Bergen 0 3 64
15.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 2 3 6 10
Nikoletta Muller 1 6 1 6
15.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Tanika Tyra Panaino 2 6 3 10
Aya Bychenko 1 2 6 8
15.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Nicol Benesova 2 6 6
Olga Sorochkina 0 2 4
15.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Ipek Sakiroglu 2 6 6
Emily Di Giannantonio 0 2 4
15.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Anamaria Federica Oana 2 6 6
Varvara Altukhova 0 3 0
15.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Diana De Simone 2 6 2 10
Xiaotian Zhang 1 4 6 7
15.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Tahlia Kokkinis 2 6 6
Jasmin-Sabrina Opris 0 1 2
15.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Maria Sysoeva 2 6 7
Anastasia Sereda 0 1 5
15.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Anna Snigireva 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 2 1
14.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Ivana Gombitova 0 1 3
14.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Estella Jaeger 2 6 6
Miriam-Katharina Opris 0 0 0
14.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Selin Ovunc 2 6 6
Jasmina Stoppel 0 0 0
14.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Nikoletta Muller 2 6 4 10
Anastasia Komkina 1 2 6 6
14.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Mariam Karadzhaeva 2 7 6
Katharina Rothacker 0 62 4
14.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Ksenia Meshcheryakova 2 6 6
Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto 0 0 4
14.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Denisa Elena Plesa 2 6 6
Sofia Dement 0 0 0
14.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Aya Bychenko 2 4 6 10
Berin Yalcin 1 6 1 5
14.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Varvara Altukhova 2 7 6
Viktoria Kurz 0 64 4
14.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Ipek Sakiroglu 2 6 6
Daria Ioana Pastoric 0 0 2
14.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Diana De Simone 2 6 3 10
Alexandra Gombitova 1 1 6 3
14.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Sereda 2 6 6
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 0 2 1
14.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Irmak Budak 2 6 1 10
Rebeca Maria Tudose 1 3 6 4
14.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Jasmin-Sabrina Opris 2 6 3 10
Anna Jakovleva 1 3 6 8
14.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Xiaotian Zhang 2 6 6
Valeria Porras Buezo 0 1 2
14.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Anna Snigireva 2 7 6
Yana Tsion 0 66 0
14.05.23
1. kolo kval.
Olga Sorochkina 2 6 7
Sofia Snitko 0 3 63
žene parovi zemlja Turkey W15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.23
Finale
Anika Jaskova/Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen/Amelie Van Impe 0 2 1
19.05.23
Polufinale
Doga Turkmen/Amelie Van Impe 2 6 4 10
Sabina Dadaciu/Anastasia Safta 1 1 6 4
19.05.23
Polufinale
Anika Jaskova/Nina Vargova 2 6 3 10
Marie Mettraux/Lian Tran 1 4 6 7
18.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Doga Turkmen/Amelie Van Impe 2 6 6
Marina Bulbarella/Selin Ovunc 0 3 4
18.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Sabina Dadaciu/Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Ada Kumru/Duru Soke 0 4 2
18.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Anika Jaskova/Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea/Anamaria Federica Oana 0 1 4
18.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Marie Mettraux/Lian Tran 2 6 6
Irmak Budak/Ipek Sakiroglu 0 0 0
16.05.23
1. kolo
Doga Turkmen/Amelie Van Impe 2 7 6
Leyla Nilufer Elmas/Valeriya Yushchenko 0 63 1
16.05.23
1. kolo
Marina Bulbarella/Selin Ovunc 2 6 6
Estella Jaeger/Vivien Sandberg 0 4 1
16.05.23
1. kolo
Ada Kumru/Duru Soke 2 6 6
Emily Di Giannantonio/Tahlia Kokkinis 0 2 4
16.05.23
1. kolo
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea/Anamaria Federica Oana 2 7 6
Nicol Benesova/Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto 0 64 2
16.05.23
1. kolo
Irmak Budak/Ipek Sakiroglu 2 4 6 10
Tanika Tyra Panaino/Katharina Rothacker 1 6 2 5
17.05.23
1. kolo
Sabina Dadaciu/Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Eleanor Baglow/Lucia Llinares Domingo 0 1 4
17.05.23
1. kolo
Anika Jaskova/Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen/Ani Vangelova 0 1 1
17.05.23
1. kolo
Marie Mettraux/Lian Tran 2 6 6
Denisa Elena Plesa/Rebeca Maria Tudose 0 1 2
<