W15 Antalya 2023 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live

W15 Antalya live, $15K

žene singl zemlja Turkey W15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.23
Finale
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 7 6
Alevtina Ibragimova 0 63 0
06.05.23
Polufinale
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Celine Simunyu 0 2 4
06.05.23
Polufinale
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 6 6
Helena Buchwald 0 2 2
05.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Ruien Zhang 0 3 2
05.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Celine Simunyu 2 4 6 7
Alexandra Shubladze 1 6 4 61
05.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Helena Buchwald 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 0 1
05.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 6 6
Dana Charintceva 0 3 3
04.05.23
2. kolo
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 4 6 6
Lara Schmidt 1 6 3 0
04.05.23
2. kolo
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 0 0 0
04.05.23
2. kolo
Celine Simunyu 2 6 6
Ada Piestrzynska 0 4 3
04.05.23
2. kolo
Helena Buchwald 2 3 6 6
Costanza Traversi 1 6 1 3
04.05.23
2. kolo
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 0 4
04.05.23
2. kolo
Alexandra Shubladze 1 4 6 4
Ksenia Agureeva odustajanje 0 6 0 2
04.05.23
2. kolo
Dana Charintceva 2 0 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 6 3 4
04.05.23
2. kolo
Ruien Zhang 2 6 3 6
Maria Sara Popa 1 3 6 2
02.05.23
1. kolo
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 1 1
02.05.23
1. kolo
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 1 2
02.05.23
1. kolo
Celine Simunyu 2 2 7 6
Merel Hoedt 1 6 5 1
02.05.23
1. kolo
Helena Buchwald 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 4 4
02.05.23
1. kolo
Dana Charintceva 2 1 6 6
Sara Lanca 1 6 1 4
03.05.23
1. kolo
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 4 6 6
Camilla Zanolini 1 6 1 3
03.05.23
1. kolo
Costanza Traversi 2 1 7 6
Ani Vangelova 1 6 64 2
03.05.23
1. kolo
Doga Turkmen 2 6 2 6
Selina Atay 1 3 6 3
03.05.23
1. kolo
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 3 6 6
Giorgia Roselli 1 6 4 3
03.05.23
1. kolo
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 7
Eva Garkusha 0 2 5
03.05.23
1. kolo
Ksenia Agureeva 2 6 2 6
Ella Haavisto 1 0 6 1
03.05.23
1. kolo
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Sofiya Volkova 0 4 3
03.05.23
1. kolo
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 4 3
03.05.23
1. kolo
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Anna Perelman 0 0 2
03.05.23
1. kolo
Ada Piestrzynska 2 6 6
Sofia Snitko 0 3 2
03.05.23
1. kolo
Ruien Zhang 2 7 6
Yelyzaveta Kotliar 0 60 2
02.05.23
kval.
Costanza Traversi 2 6 7
Milana Safiullina 0 3 5
02.05.23
kval.
Selina Atay 2 4 6 10
Stefanie Auer 1 6 3 4
02.05.23
kval.
Camilla Zanolini 2 6 6
Gina Isabell Trautvetter 0 3 0
02.05.23
kval.
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 2 1 6 12
Kira Matushkina 1 6 3 10
02.05.23
kval.
Giorgia Roselli 2 7 6
Eva Garkusha 0 65 3
02.05.23
kval.
Ada Piestrzynska 2 6 6
Nikol Mishieva 0 1 0
02.05.23
kval.
Ruien Zhang 2 6 6
Sofia Snitko 0 0 0
02.05.23
kval.
Anna Perelman 2 6 6
Anna Schubries 0 4 4
01.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Costanza Traversi 2 4 6 11
Sofia Antolini 1 6 3 9
01.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Anna Schubries 2 6 6
Valeria Porras Buezo 0 3 3
01.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Selina Atay 2 4 7 10
Sofiya Afandieva 1 6 5 8
01.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Gina Isabell Trautvetter 2 6 6
Ksenia Meshcheryakova 0 2 3
01.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Violetta Poletaeva 0 0 0
01.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Camilla Zanolini 2 6 6
Ipek Sakiroglu 0 1 0
01.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Stefanie Auer 2 6 6
Vladlena Martyunina 0 3 1
01.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Nikol Mishieva 2 3 6 10
Giulia Alessia Monteleone 1 6 4 7
01.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Dana Baidaulet 0 1 3
01.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Giorgia Roselli 2 6 6
Kaaviya Balasubramanian 0 0 1
01.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Ada Piestrzynska 2 6 6
Agnieszka Olszewska 0 1 0
01.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Kira Matushkina 2 6 6
Jade Haller 0 0 1
01.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Sofia Snitko 2 6 6
Marina Bulbarella 0 0 1
01.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Ruien Zhang 2 6 6
Krystyna Pochtovyk 0 3 0
01.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Milana Safiullina 2 6 6
Mahta Khanloo 0 4 0
01.05.23
2. kolo kval.
Anna Perelman 2 6 6 10
Gozde Turhan 1 74 1 4
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Kaaviya Balasubramanian 1 6 1
Fabienne Kim odustajanje 0 1 0
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Anna Schubries 2 6 6
Ekaterina Duvanova 0 0 2
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Selina Atay 2 6 6
Stella Remander 0 3 3
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Gina Isabell Trautvetter 2 6 7
Sem Hazes 0 4 5
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Ksenia Meshcheryakova 2 6 6
Berin Yalcin 0 0 2
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Valeria Porras Buezo 2 6 6
Lotte Federski 0 0 0
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Nikol Mishieva 2 6 6
Mary Moskaltsova 0 2 3
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Dana Baidaulet 2 6 6
Anastasiia Sergienko 0 2 2
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Ipek Sakiroglu 2 6 6
Diana Mascenikova 0 2 2
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Mahta Khanloo 2 7 7
Mariam Karadzhaeva 0 5 5
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Giorgia Roselli 2 6 6
Lena Ramharter 0 1 1
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Jade Haller 2 6 6
Alexandra Ivashchenko 0 0 0
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Sofia Antolini 2 6 6
Valeriia Shvetsova 0 3 2
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Agnieszka Olszewska 2 6 7
Jasmin-Sabrina Opris 0 2 65
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Giulia Alessia Monteleone 2 6 6
Daria Ioana Pastoric 0 1 1
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Kira Matushkina 2 6 6
Sofia Dement 0 2 0
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Violetta Poletaeva 2 6 6
Viktoria Kurz 0 3 0
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Sofiya Afandieva 2 6 7
Karina Jumazhanova 0 3 5
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Sofia Snitko 2 6 6
Aiya Nupbay 0 2 4
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Ruien Zhang 2 6 6
Veronika Udina 0 2 0
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Milana Safiullina 2 7 5 11
Asylzhan Arystanbekova 1 5 7 9
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Vladlena Martyunina 2 7 6
Maria Reinmueller 0 5 3
30.04.23
1. kolo kval.
Anna Perelman 2 6 7
Rebeca Maria Tudose 0 0 64
žene parovi zemlja Turkey W15 Antalya Setovi 1 2 3 4 5
07.05.23
Finale
Alevtina Ibragimova/Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 1 10
Leyla Nilufer Elmas/Basak Eraydin 1 4 6 3
05.05.23
Polufinale
Leyla Nilufer Elmas/Basak Eraydin 2 7 7
Celine Simunyu/Valeriya Yushchenko 0 64 64
05.05.23
Polufinale
Alevtina Ibragimova/Alexandra Shubladze 1 w/o
Melis Ayda Uyar/Ilay Yoruk 0
04.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Melis Ayda Uyar/Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Sofia Antolini/Giorgia Roselli 0 3 3
04.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Celine Simunyu/Valeriya Yushchenko 2 2 7 14
Daria Lodikova/Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 6 65 12
04.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Leyla Nilufer Elmas/Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt/Doga Turkmen 0 3 1
04.05.23
Četvrtfinale
Alevtina Ibragimova/Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Sem Hazes/Costanza Traversi 0 0 0
02.05.23
1. kolo
Daria Lodikova/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Sofia Snitko/Sofiya Volkova 0 4 0
02.05.23
1. kolo
Merel Hoedt/Doga Turkmen 2 6 7
Ella Haavisto/Stella Remander 0 2 65
02.05.23
1. kolo
Sem Hazes/Costanza Traversi 2 7 6
Karina Jumazhanova/Krystyna Pochtovyk 0 64 2
02.05.23
1. kolo
Alevtina Ibragimova/Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Maria Sara Popa/Ani Vangelova 0 4 3
02.05.23
1. kolo
Sofia Antolini/Giorgia Roselli 2 3 6 10
Marina Bulbarella/Sara Lanca 1 6 1 3
03.05.23
1. kolo
Melis Ayda Uyar/Ilay Yoruk 2 4 7 10
Jade Haller/Ksenia Meshcheryakova 1 6 5 5
03.05.23
1. kolo
Celine Simunyu/Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 7
Sofiya Afandieva/Helena Buchwald 0 2 5
03.05.23
1. kolo
Leyla Nilufer Elmas/Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Mariam Karadzhaeva/Viktoria Kurz 0 0 0
<