W15 Antalya 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: Indian Wells
WTA: W25 Mildura
WTA: W25 Yokohama
WTA: W25+H Irapuato
WTA: W15 Amiens
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Carson
WTA: W15 Nanchang
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.19
Finale
Maryna Chernyshova
2
6
6
H2H
Eleonora Molinaro
0
4
4
09.03.19
Polufinale
Eleonora Molinaro
2
4
6
6
H2H
Yukina Saigo
1
6
4
2
09.03.19
Polufinale
Maryna Chernyshova
2
7
4
6
H2H
Lisa Matviyenko
1
5
6
3
08.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Yukina Saigo
2
6
7
H2H
Marie Mettraux
0
1
6
3
08.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Lisa Matviyenko
1
6
4
H2H
Petra Januskova
odustajanje
0
1
1
08.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Eleonora Molinaro
1
6
3
H2H
Sadafmoh Tolibova
odustajanje
0
0
0
08.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Maryna Chernyshova
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriia Dema
0
3
4
07.03.19
2. kolo
Sadafmoh Tolibova
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Radisic
0
2
2
07.03.19
2. kolo
Petra Januskova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Reka Farbas
1
7
3
3
07.03.19
2. kolo
Yukina Saigo
1
6
4
H2H
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia
odustajanje
0
3
1
07.03.19
2. kolo
Lisa Matviyenko
2
6
6
H2H
Selin Ovunc
0
2
1
07.03.19
2. kolo
Eleonora Molinaro
2
6
6
H2H
Sina Herrmann
0
2
3
07.03.19
2. kolo
Viktoriia Dema
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Ostlund
0
1
3
07.03.19
2. kolo
Maryna Chernyshova
2
6
6
H2H
Rina Saigo
0
3
1
07.03.19
2. kolo
Marie Mettraux
2
3
6
6
H2H
Enola Chiesa
1
6
3
0
05.03.19
1. kolo
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Juliane Triebe
0
2
2
05.03.19
1. kolo
Lisa Matviyenko
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Ugrelidze
0
0
1
05.03.19
1. kolo
Maryna Chernyshova
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Bullani
0
3
1
05.03.19
1. kolo
Sina Herrmann
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
1
6
4
3
06.03.19
1. kolo
Sadafmoh Tolibova
2
6
6
H2H
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
0
1
4
06.03.19
1. kolo
Petra Januskova
2
6
6
H2H
Yolande Leacock
0
4
1
06.03.19
1. kolo
Yukina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Alisia Stephanie Manolescu
0
1
0
06.03.19
1. kolo
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia
2
6
7
H2H
Andreea Velcea
0
4
5
06.03.19
1. kolo
Eleonora Molinaro
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Milenkovic
0
4
4
06.03.19
1. kolo
Enola Chiesa
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Losciale
0
1
3
06.03.19
1. kolo
Viktoriia Dema
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Milovanovic
0
1
0
06.03.19
1. kolo
Selin Ovunc
2
5
6
6
H2H
Klara Ondrejcekova
1
7
2
1
06.03.19
1. kolo
Marie Mettraux
1
2
6
H2H
Daniela Vismane
odustajanje
0
6
4
06.03.19
1. kolo
Rina Saigo
2
7
6
H2H
Yuliana Lizarazo
0
5
4
06.03.19
1. kolo
Reka Farbas
2
6
6
H2H
Andjela Jocovic
0
4
4
06.03.19
1. kolo
Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Panfilov
0
0
0
05.03.19
kval.
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia
2
6
4
11
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
1
3
6
9
05.03.19
kval.
Enola Chiesa
2
6
6
H2H
Keira Blackbeard
0
2
1
05.03.19
kval.
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Stoilkovska
0
2
4
05.03.19
kval.
Marie Mettraux
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Milatova
0
3
4
05.03.19
kval.
Reka Farbas
2
6
7
H2H
Yolande Leacock
0
4
6
9
05.03.19
kval.
Klara Ondrejcekova
2
6
6
H2H
Mariia Bergen
0
4
1
04.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia
2
6
6
H2H
Deniz Paykoc
0
1
0
04.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Reka Farbas
2
6
6
H2H
Xingchen Liu
0
0
0
04.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Keira Blackbeard
2
6
6
H2H
Michelle Korpys
0
3
3
04.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Klara Ondrejcekova
2
6
1
10
H2H
Adrienn Horvath
1
1
6
5
W15 Antalya
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
04.03.19
Finale
Viktoriia Dema/Elena Milovanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Enola Chiesa/Valentina Losciale
0
4
3
04.03.19
Polufinale
Enola Chiesa/Valentina Losciale
2
6
7
10
H2H
Selin Ovunc/Andreea Velcea
1
7
4
5
6
04.03.19
Polufinale
Viktoriia Dema/Elena Milovanovic
2
3
6
10
H2H
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
1
6
4
6
04.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
2
5
6
10
H2H
Francesca Bullani/Yuliana Lizarazo
1
7
4
4
04.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Enola Chiesa/Valentina Losciale
1
w/o
H2H
Eleonora Molinaro/Daniela Vismane
0
04.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Selin Ovunc/Andreea Velcea
2
7
6
H2H
Marie Mettraux/Nina Ugrelidze
0
5
1
04.03.19
Četvrtfinale
Viktoriia Dema/Elena Milovanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Reka Farbas/Adrienn Horvath
0
1
1
04.03.19
1. kolo
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia/Jacquline Nylander Altelius
0
0
0
04.03.19
1. kolo
Marie Mettraux/Nina Ugrelidze
2
6
6
H2H
Andjela Jocovic/Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
1
4
04.03.19
1. kolo
Eleonora Molinaro/Daniela Vismane
2
6
6
H2H
Petra Januskova/Sadafmoh Tolibova
0
0
1
04.03.19
1. kolo
Enola Chiesa/Valentina Losciale
2
2
7
10
H2H
Sina Herrmann/Kristina Milenkovic
1
6
5
8
04.03.19
1. kolo
Selin Ovunc/Andreea Velcea
2
3
6
10
H2H
Lisa Matviyenko/Fanny Ostlund
1
6
4
8
04.03.19
1. kolo
Viktoriia Dema/Elena Milovanovic
2
7
6
H2H
Mariia Bergen/Deniz Paykoc
0
5
2
04.03.19
1. kolo
Reka Farbas/Adrienn Horvath
2
6
7
H2H
Sofia Milatova/Juliane Triebe
0
4
5
04.03.19
1. kolo
Francesca Bullani/Yuliana Lizarazo
2
6
6
H2H
Alisia Stephanie Manolescu/Magdalena Stoilkovska
0
0
1
<