TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
Valencia | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Mayar Sherif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadia Podoroska | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tamara Korpatsch | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
Berlin | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Vera Zvonareva | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Nigina Abduraimova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Laura Siegemund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ella Seidel | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Susan Bandecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katie Volynets | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Melnikova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Jule Niemeier | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Noma Akugue Noha | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
17.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taylah Preston | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Elina Avanesyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sesil Karatantcheva | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Polina Kudermetova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lena Papadakis | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
's-Hertogenbosch | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Hruncakova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Birmingham | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Rebecca Marino | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Zakharova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Ana Bogdan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naiktha Bains | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Daria Saville | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Madison Brengle | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Marcela Zacarias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamilla Rakhimova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eden Silva | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
17.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jessika Ponchet | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Jil Teichmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Amelia Rajecki | 1 | 76 | 2 | 2 | |||||
17.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Emina Bektas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Caroline Dolehide | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margarita Betova | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lesya Tsurenko | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emily Appleton | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Nottingham | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Katie Boulter | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Heather Watson | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Jodie Anna Burrage | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alize Cornet | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Kawaguchi | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Nana Kawagishi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mao Mushika | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Natsuki Yoshimoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayumi Koshiishi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Kranjska Gora | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Anca Alexia Todoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Tsygourova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Paula Cembranos | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Ziva Falkner odustajanje | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Kursumlijska Banja | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 2. kolo |
Katerina Stewart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bojana Marinkovic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.23 2. kolo |
Nina Alibalic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aysegul Mert | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
17.06.23 2. kolo |
Anastasia Iamachkine | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Veronika Kulhava odustajanje | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |||||
17.06.23 1. kolo |
Jazmin Ortenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masa Tanaskovic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.23 2. kolo |
Jazmin Ortenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Arias Manjon | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.23 1. kolo |
Jazmin Ortenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masa Tanaskovic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.23 2. kolo |
Natalija Senic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Cvijanovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.23 2. kolo |
Anja Stankovic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
17.06.23 Četvrtfinale |
Anja Stankovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Iamachkine | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.23 2. kolo |
Anja Stankovic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
17.06.23 Četvrtfinale |
Anja Stankovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Iamachkine | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.23 2. kolo |
Andjela Lazarevic | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tiphanie Lemaitre | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
17.06.23 2. kolo |
Carmen Andreea Herea | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Suana Tucakovic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 | |||||
17.06.23 1. kolo |
Suana Tucakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Kristina Samardzic (GER) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | |||||
W15 Monastir | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Joanna Zawadzka | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lya Fernandez | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Anja Wildgruber | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Meng Yi Chen | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Nakhon Si | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Nicole Khirin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Humera Baharmus | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Aunchisa Chanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patcharin Cheapchadej | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Norges la | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Melisa Ercan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Welker | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Amelie Van Impe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berta Passola | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W15 San Diego | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Chanel Simmonds | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kate Fakih | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Sara Daavettila | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kimmi Hance | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Tianjin | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Yidi Yang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Meiling Wang | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Xinxin Yao | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Wushuang Zheng odustajanje | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Colorado Springs | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Allie Kiick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rhiann Newborn | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Katarina Kozarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saki Imamura | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Guimaraes | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Madison Sieg | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katy Dunne | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |||||
W25 Tainan | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Daria Lodikova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Ya-Yi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Fetecau | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
W60 Biarritz | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Ipek Oz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlota Martinez Cirez | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
W60 Madrid | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Tatiana Prozorova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zhuoxuan Bai | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Marta Soriano Santiago | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jessica Failla | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
W60 Ricany | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Misaki Doi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gabriela Lee | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
17.06.23 Četvrtfinale |
Misaki Doi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aneta Kladivova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Elvina Kalieva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Valentova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
W60 Rome | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Georgia Pedone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvia Ambrosio | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Petra Marcinko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W60 Sumter | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Karman Kaur Thandi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Mateas | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Yuliia Starodubtseva | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Liv Hovde | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Valencia | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Aliona Bolsova/Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
's-Hertogenbosch | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Hruncakova/Tereza Mihalikova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Nottingham | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Ulrikke Eikeri/Ingrid Neel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Danilina/Yifan Xu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Harriet Dart/Heather Watson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Kawaguchi | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Aoi Ito/Miyu Nakashima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayumi Miyamoto/Lisa-Marie Rioux | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Kranjska Gora | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Anca Alexia Todoni/Katerina Tsygourova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Cembranos/Liisa Varul | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Yasmin Ezzat/Beatrice Stagno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rikke De Koning/Marente Sijbesma | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Nakhon Si | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Aunchisa Chanta/Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sara Nayar/Vivian Yang | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
W15 Norges la | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Tilwith Di Girolami/Amelie Van Impe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marine Szostak/Lucie Wargnier | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W15 San Diego | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Sara Daavettila/Katherine Hui | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Malaika Rapolu/Anita Sahdiieva | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Tianjin | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Shuo Feng/Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiangxue Han/Jiaqi Huang | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Colorado Springs | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Lauren Friedman/Alina Shcherbinina | 2 | 7 | 2 | 14 | ||||
Jenna Defalco/Gabriella Price | 1 | 5 | 6 | 12 | |||||
17.06.23 Finale |
Eryn Cayetano/Maribella Zamarripa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lauren Friedman/Alina Shcherbinina | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.23 Polufinale |
Eryn Cayetano/Maribella Zamarripa | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ludmila Kareisova/Kelly Keller | 1 | 73 | 4 | 7 | |||||
W25 Guimaraes | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Petra Hule | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
W25 Tainan | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Sofia Costoulas/Yu-Yun Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ya Hsin Lee/Ya-Hsuan Lee | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W60 Biarritz | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Weronika Falkowska/Katarzyna Kawa | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Conny Perrin/Anna Siskova | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
W60 Rome | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oana Gavrila/Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | |||||
W60 Sumter | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.23 Finale |
Maria Mateas/Anna Sinclair Rogers | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mccartney Kessler/Yuliia Starodubtseva | 1 | 4 | 73 | 6 |