Tenis rezultati uživo, teniske statistike, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
WTA: French Open (juniors)
WTA: Makarska
WTA: La Bisbal
WTA: W100 Surbiton
WTA: W25 Daegu
WTA: W25 Kursumlijska Banja
WTA: W25 Luzhou
WTA: W25 Madrid
WTA: W25 Poertschach
WTA: W25 Setubal
WTA: W40 La Marsa
WTA: W60 Caserta
WTA: W15 Banja Luka
WTA: W15 Kashiwa
WTA: W15 Kocevje
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Nakhon Si
WTA: W15 San Diego
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
09.06. / Pet
09.06. / Pet
««
Ožujak 2024
»»
Pon
Uto
Sri
Čet
Pet
Sub
Ned
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
French Open (juniors)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
Polufinale
Lucciana Perez Alarcon
2
7
7
H2H
Anastasiia Gureva
0
6
2
5
09.06.23
Polufinale
Alina Korneeva
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Oktiabreva
0
1
1
Makarska
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Mayar Sherif
2
6
7
H2H
Yue Yuan
0
3
6
5
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Jasmine Paolini
1
w/o
H2H
Ana Konjuh
0
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Rebecca Sramkova
2
7
5
7
H2H
Kateryna Baindl
1
6
8
7
5
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Diane Parry
2
1
7
6
H2H
Linda Noskova
1
6
6
1
3
La Bisbal
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Arantxa Rus
2
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Dolehide
1
6
2
4
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Rebeka Masarova
2
3
7
6
H2H
Nadia Podoroska
1
6
6
4
4
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
2
6
6
H2H
Jil Teichmann
1
6
4
2
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Panna Udvardy
2
7
6
H2H
Kaja Juvan
0
6
1
1
W100 Surbiton
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Yanina Wickmayer
2
6
4
7
H2H
Daria Snigur
1
4
6
6
4
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Katie Boulter
2
7
6
H2H
Viktorija Golubic
0
5
2
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Yuriko Miyazaki
2
6
6
H2H
Isabelle Lacy
0
3
0
09.06.23
2. kolo
Katie Swan
1
5
H2H
Oceane Dodin
odustajanje
0
3
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Katie Swan
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tatjana Maria
1
6
3
4
09.06.23
2. kolo
Isabelle Lacy
1
w/o
H2H
Sachia Vickery
0
W15 Banja Luka
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Nina Alibalic
2
6
6
H2H
Antonia Schmidt
0
3
4
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Katerina Tsygourova
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Radakovic
0
3
3
09.06.23
2. kolo
Jana Bojovic
2
6
6
H2H
Bianca Elena Barbulescu
0
0
3
09.06.23
2. kolo
Laura Radakovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mia Chudejova
0
2
1
09.06.23
2. kolo
Antonia Schmidt
2
6
7
H2H
Carmen Andreea Herea
0
3
6
6
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Laura Hietaranta
2
1
6
7
H2H
Jana Bojovic
1
6
1
6
4
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Suana Tucakovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ada Piestrzynska
0
2
1
W15 Kashiwa
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Kisa Yoshioka
1
6
H2H
Shiho Akita
odustajanje
0
3
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Aoi Ito
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa-Marie Rioux
0
1
4
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Honoka Kobayashi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Anri Nagata
1
6
1
3
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Mao Mushika
2
7
6
H2H
Chia Yi Tsao
0
5
4
W15 Kocevje
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Julia Stamatova
2
7
6
6
H2H
Anna Ozerova
1
5
7
5
3
09.06.23
2. kolo
Julia Stamatova
2
6
3
7
H2H
Linda Sevcikova
1
2
6
5
09.06.23
2. kolo
Anna Ozerova
2
7
0
6
H2H
Denisa Hindova
1
6
7
6
0
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Anastasia Iamachkine
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Urbanova
0
4
3
09.06.23
2. kolo
Ania Hertel
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandra Iordache
0
6
6
0
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Jantje Tilbuerger
2
6
7
H2H
Enola Chiesa
0
4
6
1
09.06.23
2. kolo
Anna Zyryanova
2
0
6
6
H2H
Denise Hrdinkova
1
6
1
1
W15 Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Natalia Siedliska
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalini Adaloglou
0
1
1
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Lucia Llinares Domingo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ella Haavisto
1
6
4
1
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu
2
7
4
6
H2H
Emmanuelle Girard
1
6
4
6
3
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Kristina Paskauskas
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Shebekina
0
0
1
W15 Nakhon Si
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Patcharin Cheapchadej
2
6
6
H2H
Yanni Liu
0
2
2
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Dasha Ivanova
2
6
6
H2H
Haruna Arakawa
0
2
1
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Aunchisa Chanta
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ho Ching Wu
1
6
2
1
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Aruzhan Sagandikova
2
1
6
7
H2H
Salakthip Ounmuang
1
6
2
5
W15 San Diego
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Samantha Crawford
2
4
6
6
H2H
Taylor Johnson
1
6
4
3
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Nikki Redelijk
2
6
2
7
H2H
Katherine Hui
1
1
6
6
2
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Fangran Tian
2
6
6
H2H
Malaika Rapolu
0
2
2
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Aspen Schuman
2
6
7
H2H
Haley Giavara
0
4
6
2
W25 Daegu
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Kyoka Okamura
2
1
7
6
H2H
Kaylah Mcphee
1
6
6
6
2
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Dabin Kim
2
6
7
H2H
Priska Madelyn Nugroho
0
3
6
5
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Destanee Aiava
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ya-Hsuan Lee
1
3
6
3
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Sohyun Park
2
6
6
H2H
En Shuo Liang
0
4
2
W25 Kursumlijska Banja
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Cristina Dinu
2
3
6
7
H2H
Anca Alexia Todoni
1
6
3
6
6
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Gergana Topalova
2
6
6
7
H2H
Katerina Stewart
0
2
2
6
6
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Michaela Bayerlova
2
6
6
H2H
Jessie Aney
0
4
4
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Dimitra Pavlou
2
7
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
0
5
3
W25 Luzhou
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Yafan Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Jiaqi Wang
0
1
3
09.06.23
2. kolo
Xiaodi You
1
4
6
3
H2H
Aitiyaguli Aixirefu
odustajanje
0
6
4
1
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Xiaodi You
1
5
H2H
Fang Ying Xun
odustajanje
0
0
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Wushuang Zheng
2
7
6
H2H
Han Shi
0
5
2
09.06.23
2. kolo
Yujiao Che
1
w/o
H2H
Xinyu Jiang
0
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Jiaqi Huang
2
6
6
H2H
Yujiao Che
0
0
1
09.06.23
2. kolo
Jiaqi Huang
2
6
6
H2H
Meiling Wang
0
4
4
W25 Madrid
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
2. kolo
Ayla Aksu
1
4
7
2
H2H
Emilie Lindh Gallagher
odustajanje
0
6
5
0
09.06.23
2. kolo
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jamie Loeb
1
6
3
4
09.06.23
2. kolo
Katarina Stresnakova
2
6
6
H2H
Gina Marie Dittmann
0
3
3
09.06.23
1. kolo
Katarina Stresnakova
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Rodriguez
0
0
0
09.06.23
1. kolo
Alana Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Maria De La Paz Alberto
0
0
0
09.06.23
2. kolo
Makenna Jones
2
3
6
7
H2H
Dalayna Hewitt
1
6
4
5
09.06.23
1. kolo
Viktoria Morvayova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Viktoriia Dema
1
1
6
4
09.06.23
2. kolo
Alexandra Vecic
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Morvayova
0
2
1
09.06.23
2. kolo
Sakura Hosogi
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Benito
0
1
3
09.06.23
1. kolo
Gina Marie Dittmann
2
7
6
H2H
Ana Sofia Sanchez
0
5
3
09.06.23
2. kolo
Alexandra Eala
2
6
6
H2H
Alana Smith
0
4
4
09.06.23
2. kolo
Zongyu Li
2
6
7
H2H
Lucia Peyre
0
2
6
7
W25 Poertschach
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
Polufinale
Alexandra Cadantu
2
7
7
H2H
Gabriela Lee
0
5
6
3
09.06.23
Polufinale
Weronika Falkowska
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Mboko
0
4
2
W25 Setubal
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Arianne Hartono
2
6
3
6
H2H
Hina Inoue
1
2
6
3
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Anna Kubareva
2
6
6
H2H
Aliona Falei
0
4
4
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Madison Sieg
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Da Silva Fick
0
4
1
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Angelina Voloshchuk
2
7
6
H2H
Matilde Jorge
0
5
4
W40 La Marsa
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Fanny Ostlund
1
7
2
H2H
Rutuja Bhosale
odustajanje
0
6
09.06.23
2. kolo
Anastasia Gasanova
1
6
3
H2H
Angelica Moratelli
odustajanje
0
3
1
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Justina Mikulskyte
2
7
6
H2H
Martha Matoula
0
5
1
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Jana Kolodynska
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova
0
4
3
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Nadine Keller
1
7
2
2
H2H
Dejana Radanovic
odustajanje
0
6
0
W60 Caserta
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Camilla Rosatello
2
7
6
H2H
Georgia Pedone
0
6
3
4
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Ce
0
2
2
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Hailey Baptiste
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
0
2
1
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
6
H2H
Louisa Chirico
0
1
2
09.06.23
2. kolo
Georgia Pedone
1
7
H2H
Kaia Kanepi
odustajanje
0
5
Paris
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
Polufinale
Leylah Annie Fernandez/Taylor Townsend
2
6
6
H2H
Cori Gauff/Jessica Pegula
0
0
4
09.06.23
Polufinale
Su-Wei Hsieh/Xinyu Wang
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez
1
2
6
3
Makarska
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
Polufinale
Ingrid Neel/Fang-Hsien Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Dmitruk/Mariana Drazic
0
0
2
09.06.23
Polufinale
Anna Siskova/Renata Voracova
2
2
7
10
H2H
Makoto Ninomiya/Alexandra Panova
1
6
5
6
W100 Surbiton
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
Polufinale
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Appleton/Julia Lohoff
0
4
4
09.06.23
Finale
Sophie Chang/Yanina Wickmayer
2
6
6
H2H
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls
0
4
1
09.06.23
Polufinale
Sophie Chang/Yanina Wickmayer
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gadecki/Eden Silva
0
2
3
W15 Banja Luka
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Anastasia Safta
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Borodulina/Niki Tomeljak
0
1
4
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Oceane Babel/Laura Hietaranta
2
7
6
H2H
Sara Mikaca/Tea Nikcevic
0
6
3
0
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Ada Piestrzynska/Daria Yesypchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgia Pinto/Gaia Squarcialupi
0
0
0
09.06.23
Polufinale
Ada Piestrzynska/Daria Yesypchuk
2
2
7
10
H2H
Madelief Hageman/Saumya Vig
1
6
5
6
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Madelief Hageman/Saumya Vig
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kuznetsova/Anastasija Radojevic
0
3
0
W15 Kashiwa
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
Polufinale
Ayumi Miyamoto/Lisa-Marie Rioux
2
6
1
11
H2H
Aoi Ito/Anri Nagata
1
3
6
9
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Ayumi Miyamoto/Lisa-Marie Rioux
2
6
6
10
H2H
Hinata Chiba/Kayo Nishimura
1
7
4
4
4
09.06.23
Polufinale
Rinko Matsuda/Mao Mushika
2
4
7
10
H2H
Aely Arai/Kurumi Tamura
1
6
5
2
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Rinko Matsuda/Mao Mushika
2
6
6
H2H
Shiho Akita/Himari Sato
0
2
3
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Aoi Ito/Anri Nagata
2
6
6
H2H
Honori Koyama/Rio Tsuda
0
2
1
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Aely Arai/Kurumi Tamura
2
6
6
H2H
Ai Yamaguchi/Kisa Yoshioka
0
3
4
W15 Kocevje
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Sabina Dadaciu/Linda Sevcikova
1
w/o
H2H
Enola Chiesa/Laura Mair
0
09.06.23
1. kolo
Ela Plosnik/Anamari Znuderl
2
6
6
H2H
Tasha Cacciato/Anna Zyryanova
0
1
4
09.06.23
Polufinale
Stefana Lazar/Vittoria Modesti
2
6
7
H2H
Sabina Dadaciu/Linda Sevcikova
0
0
5
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Stefana Lazar/Vittoria Modesti
2
6
6
H2H
Denise Hrdinkova/Ingrid Vojcinakova
0
4
2
W15 Monastir
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Victoria Mikhaylova/Elizaveta Shebekina
2
6
7
H2H
Isabella Barrera Aguirre/Helena Narmont
0
1
6
4
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Magdalini Adaloglou/Marie Villet
2
6
6
H2H
Soumeya Anane/Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
0
3
0
09.06.23
Polufinale
Julita Saner/Natalia Siedliska
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Mikhaylova/Elizaveta Shebekina
0
4
3
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Julita Saner/Natalia Siedliska
2
6
6
H2H
Ella Haavisto/Stella Remander
0
1
0
09.06.23
Polufinale
Alyssa Reguer/Beatrice Stagno
2
7
6
H2H
Magdalini Adaloglou/Marie Villet
0
5
1
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Alyssa Reguer/Beatrice Stagno
2
5
6
11
H2H
Meng Yi Chen/Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu
1
7
0
9
W15 Nakhon Si
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1. kolo
Tamachan Momkoonthod/Watsachol Sawatdee
2
7
3
10
H2H
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Anastasia Sukhotina
1
5
6
7
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Tamachan Momkoonthod/Watsachol Sawatdee
2
6
6
H2H
Zhanel Rustemova/Aruzhan Sagandikova
0
3
4
09.06.23
Polufinale
Aunchisa Chanta/Patcharin Cheapchadej
2
6
6
H2H
Tamachan Momkoonthod/Watsachol Sawatdee
0
2
4
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Aunchisa Chanta/Patcharin Cheapchadej
2
6
6
H2H
Chisa Hosonuma/Kanako Osafune
0
2
4
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Monique Barry/Vivian Yang
2
7
6
H2H
Yatawee Chimchum/Tanuchaporn Yongmod
0
6
2
4
09.06.23
1. kolo
Chisa Hosonuma/Kanako Osafune
2
3
6
10
H2H
Yui Chikaraishi/Ho Ching Wu
1
6
4
8
09.06.23
1. kolo
Viera Deeperm/Kamonwan Yodpetch
2
7
1
10
H2H
Humera Baharmus/Akanksha Dileep Nitture
1
5
6
7
09.06.23
Polufinale
Nicole Khirin/Sara Nayar
2
6
6
H2H
Monique Barry/Vivian Yang
0
3
3
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Nicole Khirin/Sara Nayar
2
6
4
10
H2H
Viera Deeperm/Kamonwan Yodpetch
1
3
6
6
W15 San Diego
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
Polufinale
Malaika Rapolu/Anita Sahdiieva
2
6
6
H2H
Samantha Crawford/Maribella Zamarripa
0
3
3
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Malaika Rapolu/Anita Sahdiieva
2
6
6
H2H
Katherine Hui/Eleana Yu
0
4
1
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Taylor Johnson/Nikki Redelijk
2
6
6
H2H
Mary Lewis/Lexington Reed
0
2
3
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Kimmi Hance/Fangran Tian
2
6
6
H2H
Alyssa Ahn/Jessica Bernales
0
0
3
09.06.23
Polufinale
Kimmi Hance/Fangran Tian
2
6
6
H2H
Taylor Johnson/Nikki Redelijk
0
4
0
W25 Daegu
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
Polufinale
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho
2
2
6
10
H2H
Destanee Aiava/Kaylah Mcphee
1
6
4
8
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho
2
6
6
H2H
Dabin Kim/Mananchaya Sawangkaew
0
4
0
09.06.23
1. kolo
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho
2
6
6
H2H
Dayeon Back/Boyoung Jeong
0
3
2
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Pei-Chi Lee/Ya Hsin Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Ryeong Gyeong Park/Ha Yeong Ryu
0
3
2
09.06.23
Polufinale
Sohyun Park/Hong Yi Cody Wong
2
7
6
H2H
Pei-Chi Lee/Ya Hsin Lee
0
5
2
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Sohyun Park/Hong Yi Cody Wong
2
6
6
H2H
Soo Ha Jang/Haram Kim
0
1
2
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Destanee Aiava/Kaylah Mcphee
2
6
6
H2H
Yujin Ahn/Sunam Jeong
0
2
0
W25 Kursumlijska Banja
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1. kolo
Jessie Aney/Michaela Bayerlova
2
6
6
H2H
Hanna Jankowska/Leticia Matuszewski
0
1
4
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Jazmin Ortenzi/Ekaterina Reyngold
2
6
7
H2H
Jessie Aney/Michaela Bayerlova
0
2
5
09.06.23
Polufinale
Jazmin Ortenzi/Ekaterina Reyngold
1
1
H2H
Aysegul Mert/Sandra Samir
odustajanje
0
0
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Jazmin Ortenzi/Ekaterina Reyngold
2
6
7
H2H
Jessie Aney/Michaela Bayerlova
0
2
5
09.06.23
1. kolo
Jazmin Ortenzi/Ekaterina Reyngold
2
6
6
H2H
Marija Djurasic/Noa Major
0
0
0
09.06.23
Polufinale
Jazmin Ortenzi/Ekaterina Reyngold
1
1
H2H
Aysegul Mert/Sandra Samir
odustajanje
0
0
09.06.23
1. kolo
Jazmin Ortenzi/Ekaterina Reyngold
2
6
6
H2H
Marija Djurasic/Noa Major
0
0
0
09.06.23
1. kolo
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Sofya Lansere
2
7
6
H2H
Selina Atay/Maria Mikhailova
0
5
3
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Sofya Lansere
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pospelova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
3
3
09.06.23
1. kolo
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Sofya Lansere
2
7
6
H2H
Selina Atay/Maria Mikhailova
0
5
3
09.06.23
Polufinale
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Sofya Lansere
2
6
7
H2H
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
4
5
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Sofya Lansere
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pospelova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
3
3
09.06.23
Polufinale
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Sofya Lansere
2
6
7
H2H
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
4
5
09.06.23
1. kolo
Giuliana Bestetti/Maja Radenkovic
1
w/o
H2H
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Cristina Dinu
0
09.06.23
1. kolo
Aysegul Mert/Sandra Samir
1
w/o
H2H
Ziva Falkner/Anca Alexia Todoni
0
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Aysegul Mert/Sandra Samir
2
7
6
H2H
Giuliana Bestetti/Maja Radenkovic
0
5
3
09.06.23
1. kolo
Aysegul Mert/Sandra Samir
1
w/o
H2H
Ziva Falkner/Anca Alexia Todoni
0
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Aysegul Mert/Sandra Samir
2
7
6
H2H
Giuliana Bestetti/Maja Radenkovic
0
5
3
09.06.23
1. kolo
Denislava Glushkova/Darya Velikova
2
7
6
H2H
Zoe Crimmel/Nina Zabrdac
0
6
1
0
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Denislava Glushkova/Darya Velikova
0
3
0
09.06.23
1. kolo
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
7
3
10
H2H
Elena Micic/Anja Stankovic
1
5
6
8
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Denislava Glushkova/Darya Velikova
0
3
0
09.06.23
1. kolo
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
7
3
10
H2H
Elena Micic/Anja Stankovic
1
5
6
8
09.06.23
1. kolo
Aleksandra Pospelova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
7
7
H2H
Mariia Masiianskaia/Alian Zack
0
6
5
5
W25 Luzhou
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
Polufinale
Shuo Feng/Wushuang Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Na Dong/Zhenghua Xiao
0
2
2
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Shuo Feng/Wushuang Zheng
1
w/o
H2H
Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang
0
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Yu-Yun Li/Qianhui Tang
2
7
6
H2H
Jiaqi Huang/Le Yi Liu
0
6
6
4
09.06.23
Polufinale
Yu-Yun Li/Qianhui Tang
2
2
6
10
H2H
Yiming Dang/Xiaodi You
1
6
4
4
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Yiming Dang/Xiaodi You
2
6
7
H2H
Meiling Wang/Fang Ying Xun
0
3
5
W25 Madrid
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1. kolo
Dalayna Hewitt/Alana Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Benito/Victoria Gomez
0
1
4
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Dalayna Hewitt/Alana Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez
0
1
4
09.06.23
1. kolo
Makenna Jones/Jamie Loeb
2
7
6
H2H
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Matilda Mutavdzic
0
5
2
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Makenna Jones/Jamie Loeb
1
w/o
H2H
Ayla Aksu/Arina Arifullina
0
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Zongyu Li/Vasanti Shinde
2
6
6
H2H
Amila Jusufbegovic/Laura Marti
0
2
1
09.06.23
1. kolo
Paula Cembranos/Viktoriia Dema
2
7
6
H2H
Ruth Roura Llaverias/Marta Soriano Santiago
0
6
3
3
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Viktoria Morvayova
2
7
6
H2H
Paula Cembranos/Viktoriia Dema
0
5
3
09.06.23
1. kolo
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Viktoria Morvayova
1
w/o
H2H
Evialina Laskevich/Emilie Lindh Gallagher
0
W25 Poertschach
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
Polufinale
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Diana Marcinkevica
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Anita Wagner
0
4
5
09.06.23
Polufinale
Weronika Falkowska/Sofia Sewing
2
6
6
H2H
Kayla Cross/Victoria Mboko
0
3
2
09.06.23
Finale
Weronika Falkowska/Sofia Sewing
2
6
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Diana Marcinkevica
0
1
2
W25 Setubal
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
Polufinale
Elysia Bolton/Alexandra Bozovic
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Anderson/Sarah Beth Grey
0
4
1
09.06.23
Polufinale
Gabriella Da Silva Fick/Petra Hule
2
6
6
10
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Katarina Kozarov
1
7
4
0
8
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Gabriella Da Silva Fick/Petra Hule
2
2
7
12
H2H
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge
1
6
5
10
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Robin Anderson/Sarah Beth Grey
2
6
7
H2H
Madison Sieg/Amy Zhu
0
2
5
W40 La Marsa
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Anastasia Gasanova/Ekaterina Yashina
2
7
6
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova/Sahaja Yamalapalli
0
5
4
09.06.23
Polufinale
Kateryna Volodko/Hiroko Kuwata
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova/Ekaterina Yashina
0
4
3
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Kateryna Volodko/Hiroko Kuwata
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Scholl/Isabella Shinikova
0
2
4
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Rutuja Bhosale/Justina Mikulskyte
2
6
6
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic/Dejana Radanovic
0
2
3
09.06.23
Polufinale
Maria Kozyreva/Sijia Wei
1
7
1
H2H
Rutuja Bhosale/Justina Mikulskyte
odustajanje
0
5
0
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Maria Kozyreva/Sijia Wei
1
w/o
H2H
Beatrice Laura Pirtac/Suzanie Pretorius
0
W60 Caserta
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
Polufinale
Despina Papamichail/Camilla Rosatello
2
5
7
12
H2H
Jessy Rompies/Prarthana Thombare
1
7
6
9
10
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Despina Papamichail/Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Christina Rosca/Astra Sharma
0
3
1
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Jessy Rompies/Prarthana Thombare
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Curovic/Elena Malygina
0
4
3
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Nuria Brancaccio/Sada Nahimana
2
6
6
12
H2H
Oana Gavrila/Isabelle Haverlag
1
3
7
4
10
09.06.23
Polufinale
Anastasia Tikhonova/Moyuka Uchijima
2
6
6
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio/Sada Nahimana
0
2
3
09.06.23
Četvrtfinale
Anastasia Tikhonova/Moyuka Uchijima
2
6
7
H2H
Eleonora Alvisi/Georgia Pedone
0
2
5
<