TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
Linz | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.11.20 1. kolo |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernarda Pera | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.11.20 1. kolo |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Siniakova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.11.20 1. kolo |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dayana Yastremska | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
09.11.20 1. kolo |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Katarina Zavatska | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Julia Kimmelmann | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alicia Melosch | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
09.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Ani Amiraghyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Welker | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ralitsa Alexandrova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Sonja Krtenova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
09.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Irene Lavino | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Matilde Mariani | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
09.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Magdalini Adaloglou | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Lola Marandel | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
09.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Nicole Khirin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatris Spasova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Zoziya Kardava | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Alica Rusova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
09.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Linda Sevcikova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ayumi Koshiishi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
09.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Eliz Maloney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoe Howard | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Andreea Velcea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shavit Kimchi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
09.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Ziva Falkner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristyna Hrabalova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Anna Ulyashchenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eszter Meri | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
09.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Lulu Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasmijn Gimbrere | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Polina Bakhmutkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Norhan Hesham | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Laetitia Pulchartova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vladlena Bokova | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
09.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Laure Line Glaude | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Aya El Sayed | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
09.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Joanna Garland | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Demi Tran | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Giulia Morlet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Kovaleva | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Lian Tran | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Navarro Oliva | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
09.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Noel Saidenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriia Kalinina | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Emma Davis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amelie Claire Montalvo Lundy | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Solana Sierra | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Anna Brogan | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
09.11.20 2. kolo kval. |
Jenna Defalco | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Katarina Kuzmova | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Linz | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.11.20 1. kolo |
Ulrikke Eikeri/Yana Sizikova | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Jodie Anna Burrage/Sabine Lisicki odustajanje | 0 | 6 | |||||||
09.11.20 1. kolo |
Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura-Ioana Paar/Julia Lohoff | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.11.20 1. kolo |
Irina-Camelia Begu/Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Danilina/Elixane Lechemia | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.11.20 1. kolo |
Gabriela Dabrowski/Vera Zvonareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mira Antonitsch/Julia Grabher | 0 | 3 | 2 |