MEČ
26.10.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Zoe Howard | Olga Helmi | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | W15 Heraklion | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
France
19.06.01, 22 Godina
19.06.01, 22 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Zoe Howard vs. Olga Helmi - Međusobni mečevi
26.10.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Zoe Howard | Olga Helmi | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detalj meča | W15 Heraklion | zemlja |
Zoe Howard form & Olga Helmi form
Zoe Howard - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
09.07.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
06.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-76, 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Vilnius - dvorana | ||||
10.06.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.06.21 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
08.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrda | ||||
22.05.21 Polufinale | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
21.05.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Maria Sholokhova | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.05.21 2. kolo | vs. Nastja Kolar | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
19.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.05.21 kval. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Trynkina | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Jerusalem - tvrda | ||||
12.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.05.21 kval. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Ramat - tvrda | ||||
06.05.21 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.05.21 kval. | vs. Stefani Sandoiu Shtein | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alian Zack | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Le - zemlja | ||||
22.03.21 kval. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Gonesse - zemlja | ||||
15.03.21 kval. | vs. Jenifer Anger | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Martynov | Diana Martynov - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
W15+H Amiens - zemlja | ||||
08.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 1-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
25.02.21 2. kolo | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
24.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
23.02.21 kval. | vs. Sveva Mazzari | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
22.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča |
Olga Helmi - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 0-3, - Olga Helmi - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W25 Lousada - dvorana | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Funchal - tvrda | ||||
13.11.23 kval. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Solarino - tepih | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W100 Les - tvrda | ||||
23.10.23 kval. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-5, - Olga Helmi - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Gram | 7-63, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W40 Quinta - tvrda | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Baza - tvrda | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W60+H Caldas - tvrda | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.09.23 kval. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 7-61, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W80 Le - tvrda | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alice Robbe | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.23 kval. | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Valladolid - tvrda | ||||
02.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
01.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-64, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Vigo - tvrda | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Jana Fett | 6-73, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
W25 Ourense - tvrda | ||||
18.08.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W60 Barcelona - tvrda | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
31.07.23 kval. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W100 Figueira - tvrda | ||||
24.07.23 kval. | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W40 Porto - tvrda | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Corroios - tvrda | ||||
10.07.23 kval. | vs. Darya Shauha | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |