Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
China
12.09.99, 24 Godina
12.09.99, 24 Godina
Anna Slovakova vs. Zhima Du - Međusobni mečevi
20.03.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Zhima Du | Anna Slovakova | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | Antalya | zemlja |
Anna Slovakova form & Zhima Du form
Anna Slovakova - Posljednji mečevi
Mragowo - zemlja | ||||
14.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya | 1-5, - Anna Slovakova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Olomouc - zemlja | ||||
17.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
17.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Cairo - zemlja | ||||
03.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 0-2, - Anna Slovakova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Cairo - zemlja | ||||
25.04.17 1. kolo | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Cairo - zemlja | ||||
19.04.17 1. kolo | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.04.17 kval. | vs. Farah Khalil | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zhima Du | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.03.17 2. kolo | vs. Ayla Aksu | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Aylin Abdioglu | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Trnava - dvorana | ||||
06.02.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Veronika Koberlingova | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
06.02.17 kval. | vs. Sabina Machalova | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Bratislava - dvorana | ||||
07.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ani Mijacika | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
01.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
27.10.16 2. kolo | vs. Arina Folts | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Maria Oreshkina | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.10.16 2. kolo | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-64, 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 5-5, Lisa-Marie Maetschke - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Prague - zemlja | ||||
30.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 5-7, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
Bukfurdo - zemlja | ||||
22.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Slovenska Lupca - zemlja | ||||
17.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Vienna - zemlja | ||||
02.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Martina Trevisan | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Prague - zemlja | ||||
25.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Olomouc - zemlja | ||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Puszczykowo - tvrda | ||||
10.06.16 Četvrtfinale | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 3-2, - Anna Slovakova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
09.06.16 2. kolo | vs. Elzbieta Iwaniuk | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
06.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Agata Jadwiga Bienkowska | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
02.06.16 2. kolo | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
01.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Maxine Palmen | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
27.05.16 Četvrtfinale | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Zhima Du - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Nanchang - zemlja | ||||
05.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Qianhui Tang | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
29.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
22.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Lou Brouleau | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
16.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
18.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Tiffany William | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - tvrda | ||||
10.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Liuzhou - tvrda | ||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Nanning - tvrda | ||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yidi Yang | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Anning - zemlja | ||||
28.09.18 Polufinale | vs. Xuliu Sun | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
27.09.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Meiqi Guo | 2-6, 7-67, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
26.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
25.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Shuo Feng | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
17.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Solo - tvrda | ||||
14.07.18 Finale | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
13.07.18 Polufinale | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
12.07.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Rifanty Kahfiani | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
11.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
10.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
24.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
22.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
14.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 1-6, 7-63, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
07.05.18 kval. | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Iakovleva | 6-73, 7-64, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
30.04.18 kval. | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
29.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Griessner | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Nanjing - tvrda | ||||
31.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lingyu Wei | - Zhima Du - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Nanjing - tvrda | ||||
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Nanjing - tvrda | ||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kexuan Zhou | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Naiman - tvrda | ||||
10.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dabin Kim | 0-6, - Zhima Du - odustajanje | detalj meča |