MEČ
16.09.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Yuliya Hatouka | Laura Radakovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Podgorica | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Bosnia and Herzeg.
29.03.01, 23 Godina
29.03.01, 23 Godina
Yuliya Hatouka vs. Laura Radakovic - Međusobni mečevi
16.09.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Yuliya Hatouka | Laura Radakovic | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | Podgorica | zemlja |
Yuliya Hatouka form & Laura Radakovic form
Yuliya Hatouka - Posljednji mečevi
Melbourne - tvrda | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W100 Dubai - tvrda | ||||
08.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
06.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
04.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-4, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
W60 Trnava - dvorana | ||||
02.12.23 Polufinale | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 0-6, 6-710 | detalj meča | |
01.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Amandine Hesse | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Ortisei - dvorana | ||||
24.11.23 Polufinale | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
23.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-1, 4-1, Amarni Banks - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
22.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W40 Petange - dvorana | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Clara Tauson | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Amandine Monnot | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
New York - tvrda | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 3-6, 6-1, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Warsaw - tvrda | ||||
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Heather Watson | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
24.07.23 kval. | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W60 Olomouc - zemlja | ||||
21.07.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.07.23 3. kolo | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
19.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 5-7, 7-68, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W60 Rome - zemlja | ||||
13.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
11.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Tarvisio - zemlja | ||||
28.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W40 Ystad - zemlja | ||||
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W60 Brescia - zemlja | ||||
04.06.23 Finale | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
03.06.23 Polufinale | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-4, 7-67 | detalj meča |
Laura Radakovic - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca De Matteo | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W60 Olomouc - zemlja | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Banja - zemlja | ||||
09.06.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Svetlana Samardzic | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W40 Otocec - zemlja | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Feld - zemlja | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Murska - dvorana | ||||
27.03.23 kval. | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-1, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kseniia Piskareva | 6-0, 6-75, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
14.03.23 kval. | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Kircheva | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - dvorana | ||||
05.12.22 kval. | vs. Mia Chudejova | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-4, 1-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - dvorana | ||||
30.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Veronika Bokor | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
28.11.22 kval. | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W60 Bratislava - dvorana | ||||
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Otocec - zemlja | ||||
19.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Jablonec - zemlja | ||||
12.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liliana Gajdosova | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Frydek - zemlja | ||||
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Julie Struplova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.09.22 kval. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Vienna - zemlja | ||||
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Bad - zemlja | ||||
22.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Marusinova | 3-6, 0-2, - Laura Radakovic - odustajanje | detalj meča |