MEČ
29.03.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Tina Nadine Smith | Stefana Lazar | 6-2, 6-0 | W15 Antalya | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Romania
11.02.02, 22 Godina
11.02.02, 22 Godina
Tina Nadine Smith vs. Stefana Lazar - Međusobni mečevi
29.03.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Tina Nadine Smith | Stefana Lazar | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | W15 Antalya | zemlja |
Tina Nadine Smith form & Stefana Lazar form
Tina Nadine Smith - Posljednji mečevi
W35 Swan - trava | ||||
23.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Emerson Jones | 7-65, 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
22.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Monique Barry | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Bianca Compuesto | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
W35 Mildura - trava | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Maddison Inglis | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
16.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 7-5, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
15.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Zoe Hives | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W35 Traralgon - tvrda | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Traralgon - tvrda | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-77, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W75 Burnie - tvrda | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Emerson Jones | 3-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
W75 Burnie - tvrda | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Sara Saito | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W50 Pune - tvrda | ||||
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
27.01.24 Polufinale | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-75, 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
26.01.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
22.01.24 kval. | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W50 Bengaluru - tvrda | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 kval. | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Prathiba Narayan Prasad | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Adelaide - tvrda | ||||
06.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taylor Townsend | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Canberra - tvrda | ||||
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Snigur | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W100 Takasaki - tvrda | ||||
20.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hanyu Guo | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W100 Takasaki - tvrda | ||||
13.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erika Sema | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Nantes - dvorana | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 4-6, 6-75 | detalj meča |
Stefana Lazar - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Madelief Hageman | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
27.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
27.02.24 kval. | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 7-65, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.12.23 kval. | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
18.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Inka Wawrzkiewicz | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.12.23 kval. | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maide Damla Oezay | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
05.12.23 kval. | vs. Katherine Barnes | 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
28.11.23 kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erika Bosaia | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
14.11.23 kval. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
07.11.23 kval. | vs. Erika Bosaia | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katalina Petrova | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Damaschin (2006) | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Slobozia - zemlja | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Buzau - zemlja | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
29.08.23 kval. | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Theodora Stancescu | 4-6, 6-72 | detalj meča |