MEČ
09.09.19 | kval. | Stefana Lazar | Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu | 7-63, 4-6, 10-1 | W15 Focsani | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Romania
11.02.02, 22 Godina
11.02.02, 22 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Romania
06.05.01, 22 Godina
06.05.01, 22 Godina
Stefana Lazar vs. Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu - Međusobni mečevi
09.09.19 | kval. | Stefana Lazar | Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu | 7-63, 4-6, 10-1 | detalj meča | W15 Focsani | zemlja |
01.09.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Stefana Lazar | Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | W15 Curtea | zemlja |
Stefana Lazar form & Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu form
Stefana Lazar - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Madelief Hageman | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
27.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
27.02.24 kval. | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 7-65, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.12.23 kval. | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
18.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Inka Wawrzkiewicz | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.12.23 kval. | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maide Damla Oezay | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
05.12.23 kval. | vs. Katherine Barnes | 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
28.11.23 kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erika Bosaia | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
14.11.23 kval. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
07.11.23 kval. | vs. Erika Bosaia | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katalina Petrova | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Damaschin (2006) | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Slobozia - zemlja | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Buzau - zemlja | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
29.08.23 kval. | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Theodora Stancescu | 4-6, 6-72 | detalj meča |
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
30.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-72, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
29.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoana Moneva | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lola Marandel | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
11.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
14.09.21 kval. | vs. Polina Pavlova | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-0, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Mateva | 6-2, 4-6, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
W25 Braunschweig - zemlja | ||||
23.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-3, 2-6, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Arad - zemlja | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cindy Burger | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andjela Reljic | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Focsani - zemlja | ||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariana Borges | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
09.09.19 kval. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-73, 6-4, 1-10 | detalj meča | |
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioana Toanchina | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Curtea - zemlja | ||||
01.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Bucharest - zemlja | ||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana-Maria Gavrilovici | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Arad - zemlja | ||||
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dejana Milenkovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Bucharest - zemlja | ||||
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ramona Eva Chivu | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Galati - zemlja | ||||
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ariana Saki | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |