MEČ
16.08.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Sofia Rocchetti | Stefanie Auer | 6-2, 6-2 | W15 Warmbad | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Austria
26.04.02, 21 Godina
26.04.02, 21 Godina
Sofia Rocchetti vs. Stefanie Auer - Međusobni mečevi
16.08.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Sofia Rocchetti | Stefanie Auer | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | W15 Warmbad | zemlja |
Sofia Rocchetti form & Stefanie Auer form
Sofia Rocchetti - Posljednji mečevi
W35 Santa - zemlja | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Alaminos - zemlja | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eleni Christofi | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W35 Alaminos - zemlja | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matilde Paoletti | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sarah Tatu | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Nika Radisic | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nairobi - zemlja | ||||
18.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Sada Nahimana | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nairobi - zemlja | ||||
14.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
13.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Miriana Tona | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
11.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Tiffany William | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W40 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
07.11.23 kval. | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 7-5, 2-0, Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W40 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
31.10.23 kval. | vs. Ana Candiotto | 7-63, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 7-63, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
25.09.23 kval. | vs. Joelle Steur | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W40 Saint - zemlja | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Trieste - zemlja | ||||
02.09.23 Finale | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-65, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
01.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
01.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča |
Stefanie Auer - Posljednji mečevi
W50 Murska - dvorana | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pia Petelinsek | 6-74, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.03.24 kval. | vs. Nikola Breckova | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Barbara Janovic | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nairobi - zemlja | ||||
19.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.12.23 kval. | vs. Priyanka Rodricks | 6-1, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
17.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicia Owegi | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nairobi - zemlja | ||||
13.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Jessie Aney | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-1, 2-6, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
10.12.23 kval. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Bratislava - dvorana | ||||
30.10.23 kval. | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-75, 6-1, 1-0, Anika Jaskova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W25 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 7-65, 11-13 | detalj meča | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ema Harajda | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
17.10.23 kval. | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jasmin Perina | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Bad - zemlja | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Costanza Traversi | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
19.09.23 kval. | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 2-0, Mija Ljubic - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Duffel - zemlja | ||||
14.08.23 kval. | vs. Costanza Traversi | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lauren Seye | 2-6, 6-4, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
W15 Savitaipale - zemlja | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Poertschach - zemlja | ||||
06.06.23 kval. | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-2, 2-6, 10-12 | detalj meča | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miriam-Katharina Opris | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Annenheim - zemlja | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Warmbad - zemlja | ||||
22.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Mara Guth | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |