Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Ukraine
12.06.01, 22 Godina
10384 $
12.06.01, 22 Godina
10384 $
Sofia Rocchetti vs. Mariia Bergen - Međusobni mečevi
10.03.20 | kval. | Sofia Rocchetti | Mariia Bergen | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | W15 Heraklion | zemlja |
Sofia Rocchetti form & Mariia Bergen form
Sofia Rocchetti - Posljednji mečevi
W35 Santa - zemlja | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Alaminos - zemlja | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eleni Christofi | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W35 Alaminos - zemlja | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matilde Paoletti | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sarah Tatu | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Nika Radisic | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nairobi - zemlja | ||||
18.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Sada Nahimana | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nairobi - zemlja | ||||
14.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
13.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Miriana Tona | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
11.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Tiffany William | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W40 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
07.11.23 kval. | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 7-5, 2-0, Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W40 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
31.10.23 kval. | vs. Ana Candiotto | 7-63, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 7-63, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
25.09.23 kval. | vs. Joelle Steur | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W40 Saint - zemlja | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Trieste - zemlja | ||||
02.09.23 Finale | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-65, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
01.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
01.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča |
Mariia Bergen - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Melania Delai | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Himadri Kashyap | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Solymar Colling | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
24.10.23 kval. | vs. Eva Marie Desvignes | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diana De Simone | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 7-65, 0-6, 10-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
17.10.23 kval. | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-63, 1-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louna Zoppas | 6-4, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marika Jones | 7-65, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lea Bathellier | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Reims - dvorana | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Veronika Podrez | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - zemlja | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Gorska | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
25.07.23 kval. | vs. Oceanne Lopez | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
25.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gala Arangio | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
24.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordan Fenton | 7-65, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Stojanovski | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
W15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Yakimova | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Tatu | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Le - zemlja | ||||
20.03.23 kval. | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-78, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nele Niermann | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Gonesse - zemlja | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča |