MEČ
11.04.21 | 1. kolo kval. | So-Ra Lee | Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-0, 6-1 | W15 Antalya | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
24.10.00, 23 Godina
13544 $
24.10.00, 23 Godina
13544 $
So-Ra Lee vs. Victoria Mikhaylova - Međusobni mečevi
11.04.21 | 1. kolo kval. | So-Ra Lee | Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | W15 Antalya | zemlja |
So-Ra Lee form & Victoria Mikhaylova form
So-Ra Lee - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Gio Jang | 6-3, 3-2, - So-Ra Lee - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrda | ||||
03.09.22 Polufinale | vs. Sunam Jeong | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
02.09.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dami Lee | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
01.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Talia Gibson | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Ha Yoon Son | 7-67, 2-6, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
W25 Incheon - tvrda | ||||
09.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
08.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Navi - tvrda | ||||
29.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.12.21 kval. | vs. Jagmeet Kaur Grewal | 7-62, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
27.12.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
26.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anusha Kondaveeti | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Pune - tvrda | ||||
21.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
20.12.21 kval. | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sai Dedeepya Yeddula | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Bengaluru - tvrda | ||||
03.12.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
02.12.21 2. kolo | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
30.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
17.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
10.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-3, 5-7, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
03.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
28.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
19.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rozalie Dohnalova | 5-7, 6-4, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 6-4, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.04.21 2. kolo | vs. Vlada Koval | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Romy Koelzer | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
13.04.21 kval. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
12.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
06.04.21 kval. | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Victoria Mikhaylova - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Karaganda - dvorana | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
12.03.24 kval. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Madina Kustanayeva | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Karaganda - dvorana | ||||
05.03.24 kval. | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amira Kaztugan | 6-72, 6-2, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
12.12.23 kval. | vs. Margherita Marcon | 5-7, 6-4, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
05.12.23 kval. | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-73, 6-2, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yuliya Perapekhina | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Istanbul - dvorana | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
23.10.23 kval. | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Ust - tvrda | ||||
17.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrda | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 0-2, - Victoria Mikhaylova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrda | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
01.08.23 kval. | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
08.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
01.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Jasmine Conway | 6-73, 6-1, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
30.05.23 kval. | vs. Selya Rakki | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carla Fity | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Nadine Keller | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |