Czech Republic
11.06.02, 21 Godina
11.06.02, 21 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Petra Csabi vs. Paula Arias Manjon - Međusobni mečevi
07.12.21 | kval. | Petra Csabi | Paula Arias Manjon | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | W15 Monastir | tvrda |
Petra Csabi form & Paula Arias Manjon form
Petra Csabi - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Jablonec - zemlja | ||||
13.09.22 kval. | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
12.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalie Paterova | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Frydek - zemlja | ||||
06.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Prague - zemlja | ||||
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Olomouc - zemlja | ||||
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-73, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Don - tepih | ||||
13.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-73, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Bucharest - zemlja | ||||
22.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Cara Maria Mester | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Ceska - zemlja | ||||
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Banja - zemlja | ||||
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Catez - zemlja | ||||
30.05.22 kval. | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hana Sokolovic | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Krsko - zemlja | ||||
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Ziva Falkner | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
12.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Oceane Babel | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Dalia Sherif | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
04.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
19.04.22 kval. | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.04.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
17.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Asli Yagmur Kunduk | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
24.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Karner | 3-6, 7-5, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
22.02.22 kval. | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
21.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikol Mircheva | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
16.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
15.02.22 kval. | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 7-62, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
14.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Nova | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
13.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Fernanda Morales | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
01.02.22 kval. | vs. Haine Ogata | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
31.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vicky Veloso | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča |
Paula Arias Manjon - Posljednji mečevi
W35 Terrassa - zemlja | ||||
25.03.24 kval. | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-3, 0-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sabadell - zemlja | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mina Hodzic | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alina Granwehr | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Selina Dal | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Kostic | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Melilla - zemlja | ||||
16.12.23 Polufinale | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-66, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 2-3, - Paula Arias Manjon - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W100 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
10.11.23 Polufinale | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
08.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Mavie Osterreicher | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W100 Les - tvrda | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Dalma Galfi | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.10.23 kval. | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlota Garcia Alonso | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W40 Pazardzhik - zemlja | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Fetecau | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Prague - zemlja | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 El - tvrda | ||||
27.07.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
24.07.23 kval. | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 2-6, 7-61, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
W100 Vitoria - tvrda | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gina Feistel | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Getxo - zemlja | ||||
07.07.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Martha Matoula | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
06.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
17.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |