MEČ
15.11.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Olga Helmi | Koral Koldobski | 6-2, 6-2 | W15 Heraklion | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Izrael
09.09.01, 22 Godina
09.09.01, 22 Godina
Olga Helmi vs. Koral Koldobski - Međusobni mečevi
15.11.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Olga Helmi | Koral Koldobski | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | W15 Heraklion | zemlja |
Olga Helmi form & Koral Koldobski form
Olga Helmi - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 0-3, - Olga Helmi - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W25 Lousada - dvorana | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Funchal - tvrda | ||||
13.11.23 kval. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Solarino - tepih | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W100 Les - tvrda | ||||
23.10.23 kval. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-5, - Olga Helmi - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Gram | 7-63, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W40 Quinta - tvrda | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Baza - tvrda | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W60+H Caldas - tvrda | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.09.23 kval. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 7-61, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W80 Le - tvrda | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alice Robbe | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.23 kval. | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Valladolid - tvrda | ||||
02.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
01.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-64, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Vigo - tvrda | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Jana Fett | 6-73, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
W25 Ourense - tvrda | ||||
18.08.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W60 Barcelona - tvrda | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
31.07.23 kval. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W100 Figueira - tvrda | ||||
24.07.23 kval. | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W40 Porto - tvrda | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Corroios - tvrda | ||||
10.07.23 kval. | vs. Darya Shauha | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |
Koral Koldobski - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Netanya - tvrda | ||||
23.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shira Chiche | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Akko - tvrda | ||||
16.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shay Fadlon | 4-6, 6-1, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Annerly Poulos | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
04.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
03.05.22 kval. | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
02.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Rahman | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
25.04.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Sartori | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
24.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amanda Pecaut | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Bendigo - tvrda | ||||
06.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Bendigo - tvrda | ||||
27.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Canberra - tvrda | ||||
16.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Priscilla Hon | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
14.02.22 kval. | vs. Monique Barry | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
13.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Georgia Plunkett | 1-6, 6-0, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Canberra - tvrda | ||||
06.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leann Serna | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
08.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Kendra Bunch | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
30.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
23.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Kiryat - tvrda | ||||
26.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Failla | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
25.10.21 kval. | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
24.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Smelansky | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Netanya - tvrda | ||||
19.10.21 kval. | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
18.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
11.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Caroline Lampl | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
07.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
07.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
06.10.21 kval. | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 0-6, 6-3, 1-10 | detalj meča | |
05.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 7-690, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
05.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
27.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | detalj meča |