MEČ
22.01.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Nina Ugrelidze | Lara Escauriza | - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | W15 Manacor | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
USA
09.09.95, 28 Godina
09.09.95, 28 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Nina Ugrelidze vs. Lara Escauriza - Međusobni mečevi
22.01.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Nina Ugrelidze | Lara Escauriza | Lara Escauriza - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | W15 Manacor | tvrda |
Nina Ugrelidze form & Lara Escauriza form
Nina Ugrelidze - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Sabadell - zemlja | ||||
19.03.24 kval. | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 7-5, 2-6, 10-0 | detalj meča | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joyce Kim Behnke | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Candela Cimarra Munoz | 7-64, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Nules - zemlja | ||||
15.11.23 kval. | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-3, 6-74, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marta Domenech Guarch | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Montpellier - zemlja | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jenny Lim | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
28.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-75, 6-1, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
05.12.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 3-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
04.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
28.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rocio Rojo Domingo | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Nules - zemlja | ||||
14.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
07.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekua Youri | 7-65, 3-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
01.11.22 kval. | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
31.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rebecca Amerio | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Dijon - zemlja | ||||
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elia Rozanes | 6-75, 6-2, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Marbella - zemlja | ||||
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeannieross Barcia Guquib | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Les - tvrda | ||||
18.07.22 kval. | vs. Elena Karner | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Don - tepih | ||||
13.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Carolina Gomez | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Madrid - tvrda | ||||
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Benito | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Lara Escauriza - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Platja - zemlja | ||||
17.05.22 kval. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
16.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Lambare - zemlja | ||||
19.12.21 Finale | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
18.12.21 Polufinale | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
17.12.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Lucia Peyre | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
16.12.21 2. kolo | vs. Antonia Vergara Rivera | 5-7, 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
15.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Aline Aveiro | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Curitiba - zemlja | ||||
03.12.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 5-7, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
02.12.21 2. kolo | vs. Sofia Cohen Perovani | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
01.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Relebogile Sereo | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W60 Brasilia - zemlja | ||||
23.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Lee | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
22.11.21 kval. | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juliana Munhoz | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
04.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-4, 6-78, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
02.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W80+H Les - tvrda | ||||
25.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yue Yuan | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
24.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Seville - zemlja | ||||
17.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | - Lara Escauriza - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Conde-Vendrell | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Ourense - tvrda | ||||
17.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.08.21 kval. | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-65, 2-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicia Alvarez | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W60 San - zemlja | ||||
08.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2-6, 6-3, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santo - tvrda | ||||
01.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jessica Livianu | 1-6, 0-3, - Lara Escauriza - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
31.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amber Mcginnis | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Salinas - tvrda | ||||
11.05.21 kval. | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 7-61, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
10.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Madison Appel | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Salinas - tvrda | ||||
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Buenos - zemlja | ||||
22.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ingrid Martins | 7-5, 2-6, 7-10 | detalj meča |