MEČ
29.08.20 | 1. kolo | Mihaela Djakovic | Tamara Malesevic | 7-5, 6-0 | All Lower | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
1 | ||
1-2 | Tamara Malesevic | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Mihaela Djakovic | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Tamara Malesevic | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Mihaela Djakovic | 3-3 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
4-3 | Tamara Malesevic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Mihaela Djakovic | 4-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-4 | Tamara Malesevic | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Mihaela Djakovic | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
6-5 | Tamara Malesevic | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Mihaela Djakovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
1-0 | Tamara Malesevic | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Mihaela Djakovic | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
3-0 | Tamara Malesevic | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Mihaela Djakovic | 4-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
5-0 | Tamara Malesevic | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: kliknite na ime igrača za prikaz njegovih detaljnih statistika
Mihaela Djakovic vs. Tamara Malesevic - Međusobni mečevi
29.08.20 | 1. kolo | Mihaela Djakovic | Tamara Malesevic | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | All Lower | zemlja |
Mihaela Djakovic form & Tamara Malesevic form
Mihaela Djakovic - Posljednji mečevi
W35 Terrassa - zemlja | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
25.03.24 kval. | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-2, 1-1, Iva Primorac - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Iankovskaia | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sabadell - zemlja | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ivet Sala Sanchez | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
01.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
29.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Carpi | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-3, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 7-67, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Salma Drugdova | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 5-7, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Arina Arifullina | 7-62, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
01.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Gina Feistel | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W100 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
20.11.23 kval. | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Nules - zemlja | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Sarah Tatu | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25+H Cherbourg - dvorana | ||||
16.10.23 kval. | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
15.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Constance Levivier | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Baza - tvrda | ||||
02.10.23 kval. | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Ceuta - tvrda | ||||
18.09.23 kval. | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Zaragoza - zemlja | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Valladolid - tvrda | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.23 kval. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Vigo - tvrda | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 1-4, - Mihaela Djakovic - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W25 Ourense - tvrda | ||||
14.08.23 kval. | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Tamara Malesevic - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Banja - zemlja | ||||
08.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
26.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
19.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
12.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Louise Brunskog | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
17.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Eleni Christofi | 0-2, - Tamara Malesevic - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
11.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Simona Ogescu | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
10.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Camille Moga | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
04.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-72, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
03.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Vrnjacka - zemlja | ||||
16.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Prokuplje - zemlja | ||||
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Prokuplje - zemlja | ||||
29.06.21 kval. | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-4, 0-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
28.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Prso | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
08.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
03.06.21 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
02.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Nicole Khirin | 6-0, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
27.05.21 2. kolo | vs. Lena Papadakis | 4-6, 0-1, - Tamara Malesevic - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
26.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
25.05.21 kval. | vs. Silvia Martinez Jimenez | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-4, 3-6, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
22.05.21 Polufinale | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.05.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
20.05.21 2. kolo | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
19.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Karen Marthiens | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
22.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-74, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elsa Wan | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jenna Defalco | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
08.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 6-2, 4-10 | detalj meča |