MEČ
27.08.20 | 1. kolo | Mihaela Djakovic | Tamara Curovic | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | All Lower | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
1 | ||
Mihaela Djakovic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Tamara Curovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Mihaela Djakovic | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
2-3 | Tamara Curovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Mihaela Djakovic | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
3-4 | Tamara Curovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Mihaela Djakovic | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Tamara Curovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Mihaela Djakovic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Tamara Curovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Mihaela Djakovic | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Tamara Curovic | |
0-0 | ||
Mihaela Djakovic | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
5-1 | Tamara Curovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
6-1 |
3 | ||
Mihaela Djakovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Tamara Curovic | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Mihaela Djakovic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Tamara Curovic | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Mihaela Djakovic | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-40 | ||
2-3 | Tamara Curovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Mihaela Djakovic | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Tamara Curovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Mihaela Djakovic | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Tamara Curovic | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Mihaela Djakovic | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
6-5 | Tamara Curovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
7-5 |
INFO: kliknite na ime igrača za prikaz njegovih detaljnih statistika
Mihaela Djakovic vs. Tamara Curovic - Međusobni mečevi
27.08.20 | 1. kolo | Mihaela Djakovic | Tamara Curovic | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | All Lower | zemlja |
Mihaela Djakovic form & Tamara Curovic form
Mihaela Djakovic - Posljednji mečevi
W35 Terrassa - zemlja | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
25.03.24 kval. | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-2, 1-1, Iva Primorac - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Iankovskaia | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sabadell - zemlja | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ivet Sala Sanchez | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
01.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
29.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Carpi | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-3, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 7-67, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Salma Drugdova | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 5-7, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Arina Arifullina | 7-62, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
01.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Gina Feistel | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W100 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
20.11.23 kval. | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Nules - zemlja | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Sarah Tatu | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25+H Cherbourg - dvorana | ||||
16.10.23 kval. | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
15.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Constance Levivier | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Baza - tvrda | ||||
02.10.23 kval. | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Ceuta - tvrda | ||||
18.09.23 kval. | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Zaragoza - zemlja | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Valladolid - tvrda | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.23 kval. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Vigo - tvrda | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 1-4, - Mihaela Djakovic - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W25 Ourense - tvrda | ||||
14.08.23 kval. | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Tamara Curovic - Posljednji mečevi
W50 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Melis Sezer | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Bengaluru - zemlja | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Pooja Ingale | 1-4, - Tamara Curovic - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
31.10.23 kval. | vs. Johanna Silva | 3-6, 6-4, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Franziska Kremerskothen | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
27.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-1, 0-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Bad - zemlja | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
07.10.23 Polufinale | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
06.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alja Senica | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W40 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 0-2, - Tamara Curovic - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
23.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Elena Pridankina | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
22.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Daria Stefania Malaescu | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Varna - zemlja | ||||
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
10.09.23 Finale | vs. Dunja Maric | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
09.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
08.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasija Cvetkovic | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Vrnjacka - zemlja | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Silvia Njiric | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25+H Leipzig - zemlja | ||||
06.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Vanik | 7-5, 3-6, 10-12 | detalj meča |