MEČ
10.10.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu | Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-3, 6-2 | W15 Sozopol | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Romania
06.05.01, 22 Godina
06.05.01, 22 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
29.01.04, 20 Godina
29.01.04, 20 Godina
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova - Međusobni mečevi
10.10.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu | Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | W15 Sozopol | tvrda |
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu form & Ekaterina Kuznetsova form
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
30.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-72, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
29.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoana Moneva | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lola Marandel | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
11.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
14.09.21 kval. | vs. Polina Pavlova | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-0, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Mateva | 6-2, 4-6, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
W25 Braunschweig - zemlja | ||||
23.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-3, 2-6, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Arad - zemlja | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cindy Burger | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andjela Reljic | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Focsani - zemlja | ||||
09.09.19 kval. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-73, 6-4, 1-10 | detalj meča | |
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariana Borges | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioana Toanchina | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Curtea - zemlja | ||||
01.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Bucharest - zemlja | ||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana-Maria Gavrilovici | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Arad - zemlja | ||||
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dejana Milenkovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Bucharest - zemlja | ||||
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ramona Eva Chivu | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Galati - zemlja | ||||
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ariana Saki | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Ekaterina Kuznetsova - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
19.03.24 kval. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Reece Viola Hamilton | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Burenina | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Milana Safiullina | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
W35 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
30.01.24 kval. | vs. Anastasia Safta | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-2, 6-76, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franca Cecilia Di Pietro | 6-75, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 0-5, - Ekaterina Kuznetsova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
12.12.23 kval. | vs. Sara Milanese | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Yakovleva | 7-63, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
05.12.23 kval. | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lorena Schaedel | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.11.23 kval. | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Irem Kurt | 6-4, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zeynep Ilker | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
14.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
14.11.23 kval. | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 7-5, 4-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
24.10.23 kval. | vs. Lola Marandel | 1-6, 6-1, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Brooke Black | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
19.09.23 kval. | vs. Mariia Masiianskaia | - Ekaterina Kuznetsova - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tea Lukic | Tea Lukic - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča |