Austria
02.01.00, 24 Godina
02.01.00, 24 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Elena Griessner vs. Lavinia Tananta - Međusobni mečevi
27.03.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Lavinia Tananta | Elena Griessner | 6-4, 6-72, 6-4 | detalj meča | Sharm El | tvrda |
Elena Griessner form & Lavinia Tananta form
Elena Griessner - Posljednji mečevi
Vienna - zemlja | ||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Zakordoniec | 6-74, 6-2, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
Maribor - zemlja | ||||
11.06.18 kval. | vs. Angelina Shakhraychuk | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zala Dovnik | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Margita Sunjic | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
29.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zhima Du | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
28.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Naumenko | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.04.18 kval. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Racine-Beauchamp | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
21.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sydney Berlin | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Hoepfner | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katherine Barnes | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
08.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Blanca Puig Caballero | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-75, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
06.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Katharina Hering | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.02.18 kval. | vs. Ekaterina Trashchenko | 7-63, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
30.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
29.01.18 kval. | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
16.10.17 kval. | vs. Anja Draskovic | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zaneta Malinovic | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
09.10.17 kval. | vs. Mouna Bouzgarrou | 6-1, 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Brno - zemlja | ||||
25.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Prague - zemlja | ||||
11.09.17 kval. | vs. Natalie Proese | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Regina Husak | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Prague - zemlja | ||||
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Graz - zemlja | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioana Gheorghita | 0-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
Vienna - zemlja | ||||
08.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-75, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
Focsani - zemlja | ||||
04.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
10.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Meiling Wang | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |
Lavinia Tananta - Posljednji mečevi
Nonthaburi - tvrda | ||||
07.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michika Ozeki | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Nonthaburi - tvrda | ||||
31.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shoval Fanani | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
31.07.17 kval. | vs. Genevieve Lorbergs | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Hua Hin - tvrda | ||||
12.07.17 2. kolo | vs. Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
10.07.17 kval. | vs. Nozomi Fujioka | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
10.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yexin Ma | 7-65, 4-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Se Jin Lee | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
05.06.17 kval. | vs. Hyejin Lee | 6-73, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Han-Bit Lee | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Da Bin Jun | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
31.03.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.03.17 2. kolo | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
29.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giana Cormos | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
27.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Griessner | 6-4, 6-72, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
27.03.17 kval. | vs. Verena Hofer | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
20.03.17 kval. | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 7-5, 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
20.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Ocheva | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
20.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
14.10.16 Polufinale | vs. Li-Yun Stefanie Tan | 6-72, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
13.10.16 Četvrtfinale | vs. Deria Nur Haliza | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
12.10.16 2. kolo | vs. Rishika Sunkara | 6-2, 1-6, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
11.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Tarakan - dvorana | ||||
04.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Pei-Ju Chien | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
04.10.16 2. kolo | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Changwon - tvrda | ||||
04.04.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shuyue Ma | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
04.04.16 kval. | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
04.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Subin Park | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča |