MEČ
02.12.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Klara Hajkova | Bianka Bekefi | 6-3, 6-1 | W15 Jablonec | tepih |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Czech Republic
16.04.99, 24 Godina
16.04.99, 24 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Klara Hajkova vs. Bianka Bekefi - Međusobni mečevi
02.12.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Klara Hajkova | Bianka Bekefi | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | W15 Jablonec | tepih |
Klara Hajkova form & Bianka Bekefi form
Klara Hajkova - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Frydek - zemlja | ||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15+H Amiens - zemlja | ||||
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 7-5, 4-6, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Jablonec - tepih | ||||
03.12.19 kval. | vs. Petra Sedlackova | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
02.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bianka Bekefi | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Milovice - dvorana | ||||
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alena Fomina | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Ortisei - dvorana | ||||
29.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Oslo - dvorana | ||||
21.10.19 kval. | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - zemlja | ||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lilla Plasek | 2-2, - Klara Hajkova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W25 Prague - zemlja | ||||
01.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Prague - zemlja | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Olomouc - zemlja | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Novotna | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Grodzisk - zemlja | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-72, 6-4, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W25 Olomouc - zemlja | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
W25 Madrid - tvrda | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 7-5, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Amarante - tvrda | ||||
13.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Lou Brouleau | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 1-6, 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
11.06.19 kval. | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Santos | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Montemor - tvrda | ||||
27.05.19 kval. | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Gothenburg - zemlja | ||||
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.05.19 kval. | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elin Vilen | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
10.01.19 2. kolo | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
07.01.19 kval. | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Jablonec Nad - tepih | ||||
03.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristyna Lavickova | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Milovice - dvorana | ||||
27.11.18 kval. | vs. Monika Svobodova | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Filip | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Telde - zemlja | ||||
01.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Brno - zemlja | ||||
24.09.18 kval. | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detalj meča |
Bianka Bekefi - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Jablonec - tepih | ||||
02.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klara Hajkova | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W100 Szekesfehervar - zemlja | ||||
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Szekesfehervar - zemlja | ||||
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Kaposvar - zemlja | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - zemlja | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 7-610, 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Curtea - zemlja | ||||
05.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
03.09.19 kval. | vs. Isabela Ioana Dima | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
02.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raluca Maria Tudorache | 7-62, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
01.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Baja - zemlja | ||||
18.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Tena Lukas | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Brno - zemlja | ||||
28.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Diana Sumova | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 6-1, 5-7, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Szekesfehervar - zemlja | ||||
14.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Natalia Orlova | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Hodmezovasarhely - zemlja | ||||
21.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kateryna Sliusar | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Baja - zemlja | ||||
21.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Amina Anshba | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
20.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Hodmezovasarhely - zemlja | ||||
14.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Banja Luka - zemlja | ||||
09.06.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nina Potocnik | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
07.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Laura Masic | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Nis - zemlja | ||||
02.06.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
01.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
30.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Bojana Markovic | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Trnava - zemlja | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Dunakeszi - zemlja | ||||
09.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Gyor - zemlja | ||||
04.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
17.11.16 2. kolo | vs. Claudia Franze | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |