MEČ
11.11.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Judith Perello Saavedra | Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Castellon | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
United Kingdom
07.02.01, 23 Godina
07.02.01, 23 Godina
Judith Perello Saavedra vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes - Međusobni mečevi
11.11.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Judith Perello Saavedra | Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | Castellon | zemlja |
Judith Perello Saavedra form & Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes form
Judith Perello Saavedra - Posljednji mečevi
W35 Terrassa - zemlja | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sabadell - zemlja | ||||
19.03.24 kval. | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Madrid | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W35 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
22.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Emma Lene | 2-6, 7-61, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.02.24 kval. | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-2, 5-7, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
01.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Min Liu | 7-63, 5-7, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Nules - zemlja | ||||
18.11.23 Polufinale | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-73, 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Costanza Traversi | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Villena - tvrda | ||||
25.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Seville - zemlja | ||||
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
09.10.23 kval. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
08.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Ceuta - tvrda | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.09.23 kval. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Ourense - tvrda | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 El - tvrda | ||||
24.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W100 Vitoria - tvrda | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Don - tepih | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Getxo - zemlja | ||||
06.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča |
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Dilara Okur | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
12.03.24 kval. | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Melis Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.12.23 kval. | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Iankovskaia | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laia Tarazona Peyro | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
28.11.23 kval. | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bohdana Bilokon | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Soledad Fayos Capilla | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Villena - tvrda | ||||
23.10.23 kval. | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sibenik - zemlja | ||||
03.10.23 kval. | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Lanisek | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stephanie Nylander Altelius | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
19.09.23 kval. | vs. Melissa Boyden | 4-6, 6-0, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexia-Shara Iancu | 4-6, 6-0, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 6-72, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Casablanca - zemlja | ||||
25.07.23 kval. | vs. Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Gobetti | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Casablanca - zemlja | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Aya El Aouni | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča |