Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
China
15.02.00, 24 Godina
10958 $
15.02.00, 24 Godina
10958 $
Jiaqi Wang vs. Yu Shan - Međusobni mečevi
12.10.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Jiaqi Wang | Yu Shan | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | W15 Sharm | tvrda |
Jiaqi Wang form & Yu Shan form
Jiaqi Wang - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Yidi Yang | 6-75, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Kamonwan Yodpetch | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W35 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 7-5, 5-7, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
04.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
02.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Margherita Marcon | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
29.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Selina Dal | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
27.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
24.12.23 Finale | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 0-6, 2-4, - Jiaqi Wang - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
23.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
23.12.23 Polufinale | vs. Selina Dal | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
22.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
21.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.12.23 kval. | vs. Yidi Yang | 3-0, Yidi Yang - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
05.12.23 kval. | vs. Yidi Yang | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elyana Moonen | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Qian - tvrda | ||||
27.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Han Shi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Xinxin Yao | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W40 Shenzhen - tvrda | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Guiyang - tvrda | ||||
15.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Hanyu Guo | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Zongyu Li | 6-73, 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Jing-Jing Lu | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
04.09.23 kval. | vs. Mia Horvit | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča |
Yu Shan - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alessia Popescu | 1-6, 7-68, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.03.24 kval. | vs. Paola Lopez | 6-2, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hao Liang | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
12.03.24 kval. | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-1, 6-76, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rined Saafi | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klara Veldman | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Panna Bartha | 2-6, 6-0, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
19.12.23 kval. | vs. Elena Gemovic | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Koprivova | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Fang An Lin | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Micol Salvadori | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
31.10.23 kval. | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kiera Dennis-Nelson | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
10.10.23 kval. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 4-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
Guangzhou - tvrda | ||||
16.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Nanchang - zemlja | ||||
14.08.23 kval. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W40 Anning - zemlja | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Naiman - tvrda | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrda | ||||
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Han Shi | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrda | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Shuo Feng | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrda | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Wenfei Yu | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |