MEČ
11.06.19 | kval. | Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | Laure Line Glaude | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | W15 Cancun | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Belgium
26.08.01, 22 Godina
26.08.01, 22 Godina
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez vs. Laure Line Glaude - Međusobni mečevi
11.06.19 | kval. | Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | Laure Line Glaude | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | W15 Cancun | tvrda |
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez form & Laure Line Glaude form
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez - Posljednji mečevi
San Luis - zemlja | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.03.24 kval. | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W35 Spring - tvrda | ||||
27.02.24 kval. | vs. Maria Kononova | 1-6, 6-1, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
26.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kolie Allen | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
Puerto Vallarta - tvrda | ||||
19.02.24 kval. | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 7-5, 2-6, 0-4, - Jessica Hinojosa Gomez - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W50 Morelia - tvrda | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alana Smith | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W100 Irapuato - tvrda | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Veracruz - tvrda | ||||
27.11.23 kval. | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-71, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Castaneda Guerrero | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W40 Guadalajara - zemlja | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
22.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.11.23 kval. | vs. Shelby Prince | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santo - tvrda | ||||
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Jokic | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santo - tvrda | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-78, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Tampico - tvrda | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Panna Udvardy | 7-63, 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.10.23 kval. | vs. Alina Zolotareva | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Mendoza - zemlja | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Amy Zhu | 0-6, 6-0, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
03.10.23 kval. | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Lujan - zemlja | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Amy Zhu | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.23 kval. | vs. Sol Rabin | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-76, 6-2, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Valladolid - tvrda | ||||
29.08.23 kval. | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Vigo - tvrda | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ava Markham | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Ourense - tvrda | ||||
14.08.23 kval. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elaine Genovese | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W60 Pelham - zemlja | ||||
18.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Renata Zarazua | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
17.05.23 kval. | vs. Sydney-Nicole Clarke | 7-62, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
15.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sumvruta Iyengar | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča |
Laure Line Glaude - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Wanfercee - zemlja | ||||
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Erwitte - zemlja | ||||
16.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Helene Pellicano | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Koksijde - zemlja | ||||
08.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Robbe | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Knokke - zemlja | ||||
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara Tomasetti | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Min Chae Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Amarante - tvrda | ||||
19.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa Zaar | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Almada - tvrda | ||||
13.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Leonor Oliveira | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.07.21 kval. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Silva | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Alkmaar - zemlja | ||||
20.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Demi Tran | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Haine Ogata | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 5-7, 7-5, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
01.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
28.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-74, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alica Rusova | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
10.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tania Munteanu | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
22.12.20 kval. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
21.12.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Marie Echeverri Erk | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
30.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-72, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
29.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tanika Tyra Panaino | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
15.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 3-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
10.11.20 kval. | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 0-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
09.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aya El Sayed | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
08.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 7-65, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
01.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Gubina | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
26.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noel Saidenova | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
19.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |