Serbia
24.02.97, 27 Godina
24.02.97, 27 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Serbia
29.06.00, 23 Godina
29.06.00, 23 Godina
Jelena Lukic vs. Sara Gvozdenovic - Međusobni mečevi
01.07.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Jelena Lukic | Sara Gvozdenovic | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | W15 Prokuplje | zemlja |
26.05.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Jelena Lukic | Sara Gvozdenovic | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | Nis | zemlja |
Jelena Lukic form & Sara Gvozdenovic form
Jelena Lukic - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Prokuplje - zemlja | ||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jovana Babic | 3-6, 6-2, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
W15 Prokuplje - zemlja | ||||
02.07.19 kval. | vs. Satsuki Takamura | 7-65, 6-74, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Banja - zemlja | ||||
06.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
05.06.19 kval. | vs. Noka Juric | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Blagojevic | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Prokuplje - zemlja | ||||
09.07.18 kval. | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tina Vlajic | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Renata Ivandic | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Prokuplje - zemlja | ||||
06.07.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Victoria Kan | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
05.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Satsuki Takamura | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
04.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Sofya Golubovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
02.07.18 kval. | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-4, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
01.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jovana Gvozdenovic | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
01.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tara Damnjanovic | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Banja Luka - zemlja | ||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Nis - zemlja | ||||
28.05.18 kval. | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
27.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Stankovic | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Prokuplje - zemlja | ||||
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Milovanovic | - | detalj meča | |
Maribor - zemlja | ||||
12.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Domenika Turkovic | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Banja Luka - zemlja | ||||
07.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Petra Maria Kerdikova | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
05.06.17 kval. | vs. Pia Cuk | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Nis - zemlja | ||||
29.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marija Elenova | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
29.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simona Heinova | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Prokuplje - zemlja | ||||
16.07.16 Polufinale | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
15.07.16 Četvrtfinale | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
14.07.16 2. kolo | vs. Britt Geukens | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
13.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Huliya Esen | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča |
Sara Gvozdenovic - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tea Lukic | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandra Pezzulla | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-73, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Stojanova | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Vrnjacka - zemlja | ||||
18.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jessie Aney | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Vrnjacka - zemlja | ||||
15.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 6-76, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Varna - zemlja | ||||
06.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 4-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mirela Shkumbova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Vrnjacka - zemlja | ||||
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Prokuplje - zemlja | ||||
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Prokuplje - zemlja | ||||
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Banja - zemlja | ||||
31.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mia Ristic | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-73, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
30.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
29.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Varna - zemlja | ||||
07.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mirela Shkumbova | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Otocec - zemlja | ||||
01.09.20 kval. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
06.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
04.02.20 kval. | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 7-66, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ioana Dumitrescu | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jovana Gvozdenovic | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Arad - zemlja | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 1-6, 6-2, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Focsani - zemlja | ||||
10.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-75, 7-63, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Curtea - zemlja | ||||
03.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Vrnjacka - zemlja | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noka Juric | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |