MEČ
28.07.20 | 1. kolo | Isabella Shinikova | Jana Bojovic | 4-6, 6-1, 5-4 | All Lower | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
1 | ||
0-0 | Jana Bojovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
1-1 | Jana Bojovic | |
0-0 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
1-3 | Jana Bojovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 1-4 | |
0-0 | ||
2-4 | Jana Bojovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30 | ||
4-4 | Jana Bojovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Jana Bojovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
2-0 | Jana Bojovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Jana Bojovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
5-1 | Jana Bojovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
3 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Jana Bojovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 0-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-3 | Jana Bojovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 1-3 | |
0-0 | ||
2-3 | Jana Bojovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Jana Bojovic | |
0-0 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Jana Bojovic | |
5-4 |
INFO: kliknite na ime igrača za prikaz njegovih detaljnih statistika
Isabella Shinikova vs. Jana Bojovic - Međusobni mečevi
28.07.20 | 1. kolo | Isabella Shinikova | Jana Bojovic | 4-6, 6-1, 5-4 | detalj meča | All Lower | zemlja |
Isabella Shinikova form & Jana Bojovic form
Isabella Shinikova - Posljednji mečevi
W35 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
17.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Billie Jean - zemlja | ||||
10.04.24 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W35 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
05.04.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
04.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
02.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Johanna Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Olivia Carneiro | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W35 Solarino - tepih | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
W35 Solarino - tepih | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-74, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W50 Pretoria - tvrda | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W50 Pretoria - tvrda | ||||
22.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-74, 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W35 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
10.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-77, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W35 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 4-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
W50 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
18.01.24 3. kolo | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
17.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W35 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
12.01.24 3. kolo | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
12.01.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W100 Dubai - tvrda | ||||
08.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-77, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 7-65, 1-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.12.23 kval. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Solarino - tepih | ||||
18.11.23 Polufinale | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
17.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | detalj meča |
Jana Bojovic - Posljednji mečevi
W75 Koper - zemlja | ||||
16.04.24 kval. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julija Bogatin | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Gonesse - zemlja | ||||
15.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Massiva Boukirat | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W50 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.12.23 Finale | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
16.12.23 Polufinale | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 7-66, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
15.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Natalija Senic | 6-1, 1-0, Natalija Senic - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
10.12.23 Finale | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.12.23 Polufinale | vs. Basak Eraydin | Basak Eraydin - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
09.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
09.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
07.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Anamaria Federica Oana | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W40 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chelsea Stergiopoulos | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sibenik - zemlja | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.10.23 Polufinale | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
06.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 4-2, Bojana Marinkovic - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W40 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
25.09.23 kval. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 5-7, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 7-62, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W40 Pazardzhik - zemlja | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 7-63, 4-6, 6-2 | detalj meča |