W60 Prague - zemlja |
01.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Martyna Kubka/Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 1-6 | | detalj meča |
31.08.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 7-5, 6-2 | | detalj meča |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Magdalena Smekalova/Julie Struplova | 6-4, 6-4 | | detalj meča |
Cluj-Napoca - dvorana |
10.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova/Yana Sizikova | 1-6, 1-6 | | detalj meča |
New York - tvrda |
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Tereza Mihalikova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 4-6, 1-6 | | detalj meča |
W60 Bronx - tvrda |
17.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2, 5-7, 4-10 | | detalj meča |
London - trava |
29.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Danielle Rose Collins/Desirae Krawczyk | 3-6, 2-6 | | detalj meča |
Valencia - zemlja |
11.06.22 Polufinale | vs. Aliona Bolsova/Rebeka Masarova | 4-6, 3-6 | | detalj meča |
08.06.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Diane Parry/Qinwen Zheng | 6-0, 6-4 | | detalj meča |
Paris - zemlja |
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Madison Keys/Taylor Townsend | 2-6, 6-76 | | detalj meča |
Bogota - zemlja |
07.04.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Astra Sharma/Aldila Sutjiadi | 4-6, 5-7 | | detalj meča |
06.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova/Yana Sizikova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | detalj meča |
Marbella - zemlja |
02.04.22 Finale | vs. Vivian Heisen/Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | | detalj meča |
01.04.22 Polufinale | vs. Rebeka Masarova/Panna Udvardy | 6-2, 6-4 | | detalj meča |
30.03.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Katarzyna Piter/Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-3, 6-2 | | detalj meča |
Lyon - dvorana |
01.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls | 3-6, 4-6 | | detalj meča |
St. Petersburg - dvorana |
07.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Potapova/Vera Zvonareva | 2-6, 5-7 | | detalj meča |
Melbourne - tvrda |
19.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Marie Bouzkova/Lucie Hradecka | 3-6, 4-6 | | detalj meča |
Melbourne - tvrda |
06.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Viktorija Golubic/Astra Sharma | 7-5, 4-6, 10-12 | | detalj meča |
Uruguay - zemlja |
20.11.21 Finale | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves/Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-4, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
19.11.21 Polufinale | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle/Laura Pigossi | 6-2, 7-5 | | detalj meča |
18.11.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Xiaodi You/Carol Zhao | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | detalj meča |
W60+H Santiago - zemlja |
11.11.21 Polufinale | vs. Katharina Gerlach/Daniela Seguel | 7-68, 2-6, 6-10 | | detalj meča |
10.11.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Riya Bhatia/Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-4, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
Argentina - zemlja |
07.11.21 Finale | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle/Despina Papamichail | 5-7, 7-5, 10-4 | | detalj meča |
06.11.21 Polufinale | vs. Anna Bondar/Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 7-63 | | detalj meča |
05.11.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Katharina Gerlach/Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | detalj meča |
03.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda/Luciana Moyano | 6-4, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
Cluj-Napoca - dvorana |
31.10.21 Finale | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Aleksandra Krunic | 4-6, 6-1, 11-9 | | detalj meča |
30.10.21 Polufinale | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu/Andreea Mitu | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | | detalj meča |