MEČ
05.09.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Irina Dshandshgava | Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-4, 6-3 | W15 Varna | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Austria
13.05.02, 21 Godina
13.05.02, 21 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Irina Dshandshgava vs. Sevil Yuldasheva - Međusobni mečevi
05.09.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Irina Dshandshgava | Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | W15 Varna | zemlja |
Irina Dshandshgava form & Sevil Yuldasheva form
Irina Dshandshgava - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Annenheim - zemlja | ||||
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Ines Faltinger | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
24.05.22 kval. | vs. Jana Vanik | 7-5, 1-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
21.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Mettraux | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Iliev | 3-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miu Yabuta | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
16.11.21 kval. | vs. Xinxin Yao | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
15.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 3-0, Emma Van Poppel - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nifemi Akinbiyi | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Varna - zemlja | ||||
06.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Pavlova | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Vienna - zemlja | ||||
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Bad - zemlja | ||||
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
W15 Warmbad - zemlja | ||||
17.08.21 kval. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maren Benko | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-75, 6-4, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
03.08.21 kval. | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
02.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Demi Tran | 6-4, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
27.07.21 kval. | vs. Aya El Aouni | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
26.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Del Mar Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aline Thommen | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katharina Hering | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.05.21 kval. | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amina Bolat | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Madrid - zemlja | ||||
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Sanchez Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-3, 14-16 | detalj meča | |
W15 Haabneeme - dvorana | ||||
16.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-4, 0-6, 10-7 | detalj meča |
Sevil Yuldasheva - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Karaganda - dvorana | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Karaganda - dvorana | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
30.01.24 kval. | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-72, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nadine Abid | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W35 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W35 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Vogt | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - dvorana | ||||
08.01.24 kval. | vs. Louna Zoppas | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kelly Marie Richter | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yujin Ahn | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Bianca Bulat | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
24.10.23 kval. | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 0-4, - Sevil Yuldasheva - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Leiria - tvrda | ||||
11.09.23 kval. | vs. Marina Melnikova | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Haren - zemlja | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Katharina Hering | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Bianca Bulat | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Wanfercee - zemlja | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Duffel - zemlja | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Lian Tran | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Warda Ait El Bachir | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Eindhoven - zemlja | ||||
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Danique Havermans | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Alkmaar - zemlja | ||||
26.06.23 kval. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 5-7, 6-1, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bente Spee | 7-65, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W40 Montemor - tvrda | ||||
01.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
29.05.23 kval. | vs. Arina Arifullina | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |