MEČ
15.05.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Ioana Daria Macos | Natalia Fehr | 6-0, 6-1 | W15 Heraklion | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Romania
08.08.03, 20 Godina
08.08.03, 20 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Switzerland
07.06.01, 22 Godina
07.06.01, 22 Godina
Ioana Daria Macos vs. Natalia Fehr - Međusobni mečevi
15.05.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Ioana Daria Macos | Natalia Fehr | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | W15 Heraklion | zemlja |
Ioana Daria Macos form & Natalia Fehr form
Ioana Daria Macos - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Varna - zemlja | ||||
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexia-Shara Iancu | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
29.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Simeva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anja Petkovic | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Stefania Bojica | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.08.22 kval. | vs. Ariana-Cristiana Corbeanu | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
08.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabelle Gabriela Turturea | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W60 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
29.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
16.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Fehr | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
10.05.22 kval. | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
09.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darcy Parke | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča |
Natalia Fehr - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Montreal - dvorana | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Marton | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Brossard - dvorana | ||||
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sophie Hernandez | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 3-6, 6-4, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Annabelle Lammas | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Liv Boulard | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W100 Les - tvrda | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Baku - tvrda | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Snehal Mane | 1-6, 0-1, - Natalia Fehr - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Baku - tvrda | ||||
21.08.23 kval. | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Ust - tvrda | ||||
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrda | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ofer Kivity | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrda | ||||
01.08.23 kval. | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Ponomariova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Clelia Drudi Lombardi | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
03.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Naomi Jackson | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Gdansk - zemlja | ||||
19.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Banja - zemlja | ||||
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Erenda | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Monzon - tvrda | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Alaminos - zemlja | ||||
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Emma Lene | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Bertonazzi | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Semenova | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
05.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Schubries | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
12.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Schubries | 1-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kuching - tvrda | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shuo Feng | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kuala - tvrda | ||||
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Deria Nur Haliza | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Ipoh - tvrda | ||||
13.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Fuchs | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |