MEČ
14.09.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Helene Scholsen | Alexandra Silva | 6-2, 6-1 | W15 Santarem | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Portugal
26.03.01, 23 Godina
26.03.01, 23 Godina
Helene Scholsen vs. Alexandra Silva - Međusobni mečevi
14.09.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Helene Scholsen | Alexandra Silva | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | W15 Santarem | tvrda |
Helene Scholsen form & Alexandra Silva form
Helene Scholsen - Posljednji mečevi
W15+H Amiens - zemlja | ||||
10.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
26.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
24.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
19.01.21 kval. | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 7-67, 1-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
18.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
10.12.20 2. kolo | vs. Ines Murta | 1-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
09.12.20 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
02.12.20 1. kolo | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
25.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
02.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
29.10.20 2. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
28.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
24.10.20 Polufinale | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
23.10.20 Četvrtfinale | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
22.10.20 2. kolo | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 7-63, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
21.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
20.10.20 kval. | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
19.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yelizaveta Karlova | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
18.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sophie Luescher | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
14.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.10.20 kval. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
12.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tanika Tyra Panaino | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Porto - tvrda | ||||
23.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Ingrid Martins | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
21.09.20 kval. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-3, 4-6, 10-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Santarem - tvrda | ||||
16.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
15.09.20 kval. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-63, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
14.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Silva | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča |
Alexandra Silva - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Don - tepih | ||||
19.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nataly Miroslavova Ninova | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Almada - tvrda | ||||
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Lisbon - tvrda | ||||
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Oliveira | 6-2, 1-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
W25+H Figueira - tvrda | ||||
13.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sashi Kempster | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Montemor - tvrda | ||||
06.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Freya Christie | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Oeiras - zemlja | ||||
25.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Oeiras - zemlja | ||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Santarem - tvrda | ||||
14.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Helene Scholsen | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Seville - zemlja | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Santarem - tvrda | ||||
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Matilde Morais | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.09.19 kval. | vs. Tomoe Yazawa | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W60 Caldas - tvrda | ||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Don - tepih | ||||
16.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Marina Benito | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michelle De Groot | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
15.07.19 kval. | vs. Ana Conde Vendrell | 1-6, 7-5, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
Obidos - tepih | ||||
23.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |