MEČ
13.09.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Eleonore Tchakarova | Lyuboslava Peruhova | 6-0, 6-0 | W15 Sozopol | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Bulgaria
29.07.94, 29 Godina
10228 $
29.07.94, 29 Godina
10228 $
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Bulgaria
18.01.94, 30 Godina
18.01.94, 30 Godina
Eleonore Tchakarova vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova - Međusobni mečevi
13.09.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Eleonore Tchakarova | Lyuboslava Peruhova | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | W15 Sozopol | tvrda |
Eleonore Tchakarova form & Lyuboslava Peruhova form
Eleonore Tchakarova - Posljednji mečevi
W60 Naples - zemlja | ||||
08.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Vero - zemlja | ||||
17.01.23 kval. | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amelia Kopel | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
17.10.22 kval. | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 4-6, 7-5, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Gabrovska | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oceane Babel | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
13.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
08.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W60 Evansville - tvrda | ||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adriana Reami | 2-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
W25 Columbus - tvrda | ||||
28.06.22 kval. | vs. Shilin Xu | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
27.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xinyue Hu | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Wichita - tvrda | ||||
19.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 7-5, 4-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
W60 Orlando - tvrda | ||||
23.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amy Zhu | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Naples - zemlja | ||||
18.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.05.22 kval. | vs. Bianca Vitale | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
16.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Courtney Vernon | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sarasota - zemlja | ||||
10.05.22 kval. | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Meisha Kendall-Woseley | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Daytona - zemlja | ||||
04.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Rachel Gailis | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
03.05.22 kval. | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
02.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 6-4, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
W25 Orlando - zemlja | ||||
19.04.22 kval. | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Meisha Kendall-Woseley | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Anapoima - zemlja | ||||
15.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 1-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
14.03.22 kval. | vs. Taylor Ng | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Ortiz | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Naples - zemlja | ||||
10.03.22 2. kolo | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
09.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 6-3, 6-5, Nadia Echeverria Alam - odustajanje | detalj meča |
Lyuboslava Peruhova - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
13.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stella Simeonova | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Varna - zemlja | ||||
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eleni Christofi | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-2, 0-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Gram | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - tvrda | ||||
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luna Meers | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Magai | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 7-5, 1-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Duca | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iana Snezhkina | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Heraklion - zemlja | ||||
03.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Koral Koldobski | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Lara Panfilov | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.05.19 kval. | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
14.05.19 kval. | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Solarino - tepih | ||||
11.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Laia Conde Monfort | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
10.12.18 kval. | vs. Chiara Gerbino | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Solarino - tepih | ||||
04.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Sandy Marti | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
02.12.18 kval. | vs. Martina Forcisi | 3-6, 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zeynep Erman | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
04.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Franziska Kommer | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
03.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
02.10.18 kval. | vs. Jovana Gvozdenovic | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristin Yordanova | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Varna - zemlja | ||||
10.09.18 kval. | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikol Docheva | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
08.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lynelle En Tong Lim | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Bucharest - zemlja | ||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Lucia Duca | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča |