Argentina
21.09.05, 18 Godina
21.09.05, 18 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Marina Bulbarella vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze - Međusobni mečevi
16.11.21 | 1. kolo | Ekaterine Gorgodze | Marina Bulbarella | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | Uruguay | zemlja |
Marina Bulbarella form & Ekaterine Gorgodze form
Marina Bulbarella - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Cordoba - zemlja | ||||
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sol Rabin | 6-75, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mora Basel | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tucuman - zemlja | ||||
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Quaglia | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
W35 Buenos - zemlja | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Camila Romero | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milana Safiullina | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Temenujka Radovska | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonie Rabl | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nia Gelashvili | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nisa Bulut | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 2-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bianca Bulat | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Junin - zemlja | ||||
31.07.23 kval. | vs. Agostina Andreazzini | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milagros Cristobal | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Bragado - zemlja | ||||
24.07.23 kval. | vs. Carola Celina Sosa | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lola Bunirigo | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Rosario - zemlja | ||||
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Luciana Blatter | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Catarina Ibiraba Melleiro | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Buenos - zemlja | ||||
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Carla Markus | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Anika Jaskova | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katharina Rothacker | 6-3, 2-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Snitko | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
24.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vlada Zvereva | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joy De Zeeuw | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Siri Nyberg | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W25 Tucuman - zemlja | ||||
27.02.23 kval. | vs. Katja Markus | 6-76, 6-3, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tiara Belen Alvarez | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Tucuman - zemlja | ||||
20.02.23 kval. | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Ascheri | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča |
Ekaterine Gorgodze - Posljednji mečevi
W35 Alaminos - zemlja | ||||
18.03.24 kval. | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-75, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Danilova | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W75+H Vero - zemlja | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Vivian Wolff | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Naples - zemlja | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-4, 2-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
W35 Naples - zemlja | ||||
12.01.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-76, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Uruguay - zemlja | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Solana Sierra | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Buenos Aires - zemlja | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Diane Parry | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.11.23 kval. | vs. Freya Christie | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Colina - zemlja | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Sara Bejlek | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
12.11.23 kval. | vs. Makenna Jones | 4-6, 7-63, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-2, 4-2, Diletta Cherubini - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W40 Saint - zemlja | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Prague - zemlja | ||||
30.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Tereza Krejcova | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Braunschweig - zemlja | ||||
25.08.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Tea Lukic | 7-60, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W40 Wroclaw - zemlja | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Gergana Topalova | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Koksijde - zemlja | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Hechingen - zemlja | ||||
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-72, 0-4, - Ekaterine Gorgodze - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W25 Horb - zemlja | ||||
28.07.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča |