MEČ
27.10.20 | kval. | Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | W15 Platja | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Spain
01.03.99, 25 Godina
01.03.99, 25 Godina
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz - Međusobni mečevi
06.12.22 | kval. | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | detalj meča | W15 Valencia | zemlja |
09.02.22 | 1. kolo | Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | W15 Villena | tvrda |
27.10.20 | kval. | Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detalj meča | W15 Platja | zemlja |
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya form & Esther Lopez Alcaraz form
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya - Posljednji mečevi
W100 Maspalomas - zemlja | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Barcelona - tvrda | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Bacau - zemlja | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefania Bojica | 3-6, 6-0, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
W25 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pia Lovric | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Cilekova | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
17.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W25 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Jessie Aney | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.06.23 kval. | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 7-66, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hanna Jankowska | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
30.05.23 kval. | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Platja - zemlja | ||||
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Javiera Verdugo | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25+H Tossa - tepih | ||||
01.05.23 kval. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Suhani Patil | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
25.04.23 kval. | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
24.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucie Brun | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicole Gadient | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.04.23 kval. | vs. India Fenieys | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
17.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
13.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Esther Bataille | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefania Bojica | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
11.04.23 kval. | vs. Morane Meyers | 5-7, 7-5, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
10.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Kapari Bagerbaseh | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
06.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Snitko | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
10.02.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 0-2, - Ekaterina Vishnevskaya - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
09.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
08.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča |
Esther Lopez Alcaraz - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Sabadell - zemlja | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 6-2, 0-10 | detalj meča | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 7-64, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.12.23 kval. | vs. Maria Andrienko | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Medina Hernandez | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariia Medvedieva | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Laia Petretic | 7-5, Laia Petretic - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
28.11.23 kval. | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Beatrice Zucca | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Sophy Stefan | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Nules - zemlja | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Silvia Alejo | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
06.11.23 kval. | vs. Sara Conde | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bela Tamhankar | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 5-7, 6-1, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
W25+H Tauste - tvrda | ||||
19.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Platja - zemlja | ||||
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25+H Tossa - tepih | ||||
01.05.23 kval. | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexia Gonzalez Galino | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Abigail Amos | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arabella Koller | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Kuharenko | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lykke Lindorff | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
07.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
06.12.22 kval. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
05.12.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Silvia Alejo | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča |