MEČ
06.05.23 | Finale | Daria Lopatetskaya/Daria Yesypchuk | Olivia Gram/Oleksandra Oliynykova | - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | W15 Varberg | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Ukraine
23.04.03, 20 Godina
23.04.03, 20 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Denmark
23.11.00, 23 Godina
23.11.00, 23 Godina
Ukraine
04.10.05, 18 Godina
04.10.05, 18 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Croatia
03.01.01, 23 Godina
03.01.01, 23 Godina
Daria Lopatetskaya/Daria Yesypchuk vs. Olivia Gram/Oleksandra Oliynykova - Međusobni mečevi
06.05.23 | Finale | Daria Lopatetskaya/Daria Yesypchuk | Olivia Gram/Oleksandra Oliynykova | Olivia Gram/Oleksandra Oliynykova - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | W15 Varberg | zemlja |
Daria Lopatetskaya form & Olivia Gram form
Daria Lopatetskaya/Daria Yesypchuk - Posljednji mečevi
W35 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Basak Eraydin/Doga Turkmen | 6-4, 6-74, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Nasbypark - dvorana | ||||
04.11.23 Finale | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Lisa Zaar | 7-5, 1-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
03.11.23 Polufinale | vs. Katharina Hering/Marie Weckerle | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
02.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Tiana Tian Deng/Isabella Svahn | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. June Bjork/Ida Johansson | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Varberg - zemlja | ||||
06.05.23 Finale | vs. Olivia Gram/Oleksandra Oliynykova | Olivia Gram/Oleksandra Oliynykova/Oleksandra Oliynykova - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
05.05.23 Polufinale | vs. Ilaria Sposetti/Cecilie Wiche | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.05.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke/Sylvie Zund | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
02.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Julia Lovqvist/Fanny Ostlund | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W25 Danderyd - zemlja | ||||
09.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča |
Olivia Gram/Oleksandra Oliynykova - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Varberg - zemlja | ||||
06.05.23 Finale | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya/Daria Yesypchuk | - Olivia Gram/Oleksandra Oliynykova - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
05.05.23 Polufinale | vs. Karolina Kozakova/Milana Maslenkova | 6-74, 6-2, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
04.05.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Vladlena Bokova/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
02.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Ida Johansson/Tilde Stromquist | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča |