MEČ
03.08.15 | 2. kolo kval. | Cindy Oest | Raquel Martini | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Buenos Aires | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Paraguay
16.06.98, 25 Godina
16.06.98, 25 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Brazil
15.12.91, 32 Godina
15.12.91, 32 Godina
Cindy Oest vs. Raquel Martini - Međusobni mečevi
03.08.15 | 2. kolo kval. | Cindy Oest | Raquel Martini | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | Buenos Aires | zemlja |
Cindy Oest form & Raquel Martini form
Cindy Oest - Posljednji mečevi
Buenos Aires - zemlja | ||||
03.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raquel Martini | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
03.08.15 kval. | vs. Victoria Ariadna Beccio | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
03.08.15 1. kolo | vs. Agostina Zamprogno | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
03.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sheila Jacobo | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Asuncion - zemlja | ||||
17.11.14 1. kolo | vs. Laura Pigossi | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Cruz - zemlja | ||||
28.07.14 2. kolo | vs. Ivania Martinich | 2-6, 7-66, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
28.07.14 1. kolo | vs. Catalina Vives | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Asuncion - zemlja | ||||
30.09.13 1. kolo | vs. Maria Agustina De Carli | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Lambare - zemlja | ||||
23.09.13 1. kolo | vs. Nathalia Rossi | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Asuncion - zemlja | ||||
29.10.12 kval. | vs. Raquel Piltcher | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
29.10.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Chenu Abente | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Luque - zemlja | ||||
22.10.12 1. kolo | vs. Libby Muma | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |
Raquel Martini - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Florianopolis - tvrda | ||||
23.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Florianopolis - tvrda | ||||
16.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Rio - zemlja | ||||
20.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 6-76, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
18.10.21 kval. | vs. Aglaya Zaynieva | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Luque - tvrda | ||||
05.09.18 kval. | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Asuncion - zemlja | ||||
28.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Julieta Estable | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.08.18 kval. | vs. Holly Verner | 7-69, 3-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Gabriella Fischer Marcondes Ferraz | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Lambare - zemlja | ||||
19.08.18 kval. | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Villa Del - zemlja | ||||
22.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jimena Paula Garbino | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Sao Jose - zemlja | ||||
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Priscila Janikian | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Campinas - zemlja | ||||
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rafaela Rodrigues Dos Santos | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
04.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariana Borges | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Sao Paulo - zemlja | ||||
25.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emiliana Arango | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Catanduva - zemlja | ||||
30.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Sofia Luini | 2-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
27.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Priscila Janikian | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Cucuta - zemlja | ||||
07.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-1, 3-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
Pereira - zemlja | ||||
31.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Munera Sanchez | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.10.17 kval. | vs. Paula Puentes Jimenez | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Salome Sierra | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Campos Do - tvrda | ||||
26.07.17 2. kolo | vs. Barbara Gatica | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
24.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
24.07.17 kval. | vs. Giulia Spicacci | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Campos Do - tvrda | ||||
10.07.17 kval. | vs. Julia Fisch | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Soizette Simmons | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Sao Jose - zemlja | ||||
03.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Carla Dos Santos Resende | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Campinas - zemlja | ||||
27.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanna Tomita | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Sao Paulo - zemlja | ||||
06.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 0-6, 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča |