Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
France
20.02.02, 22 Godina
20.02.02, 22 Godina
Chloe Noel vs. Helena Mohamed - Međusobni mečevi
27.12.22 | 1. kolo | Helena Mohamed | Chloe Noel | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | W15 Monastir | tvrda |
26.07.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Chloe Noel | Helena Mohamed | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | W15 Knokke | zemlja |
Chloe Noel form & Helena Mohamed form
Chloe Noel - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 4-6, - Chloe Noel - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
W60 Nantes - dvorana | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.10.23 kval. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maryna Kolb | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W80 Poitiers - dvorana | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Irina Ramialison | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
23.10.23 kval. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W25+H Cherbourg - dvorana | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Audrey Albie | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W25 Reims - dvorana | ||||
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 7-63, 4-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
W80 Le - tvrda | ||||
11.09.23 kval. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W40 Saint - zemlja | ||||
04.09.23 kval. | vs. Victoria Muntean | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Wanfercee - zemlja | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Verena Meliss | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Duffel - zemlja | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Liam Oved | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Koksijde - zemlja | ||||
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Gergana Topalova | 7-65, 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.08.23 kval. | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maud Vandeputte | 6-4, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
W15 Casablanca - zemlja | ||||
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-74, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 7-64, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Les - tvrda | ||||
21.07.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Olivia Bergler | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Norges - tvrda | ||||
16.06.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Severine Deppner | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W60 Saint - zemlja | ||||
16.05.23 kval. | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča |
Helena Mohamed - Posljednji mečevi
W35 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
20.02.24 kval. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuela De Lorenzo | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W75 Andrezieux - dvorana | ||||
29.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Alcala - tvrda | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ani Vangelova | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25+H Cherbourg - dvorana | ||||
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Audelie Lesauvage | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Reims - dvorana | ||||
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-77, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liana Cammilleri | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Dijon - zemlja | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.23 kval. | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 7-5, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liva Yildiz | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
W60 Montpellier - zemlja | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Amelia Bissett | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Biarritz - zemlja | ||||
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Saint - zemlja | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
16.05.23 kval. | vs. Sarah Iliev | 6-74, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
15.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Naia Mercadier | 7-65, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W40+H Calvi - tvrda | ||||
24.04.23 kval. | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
11.04.23 kval. | vs. Natasha Sengphrachanh | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
10.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kamola Amanova | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
05.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Mara Guth | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
04.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cristina Rodriguez Duenas | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
04.04.23 kval. | vs. Luise Reisel | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Le - zemlja | ||||
20.03.23 kval. | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aglaya Zaynieva | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Gonesse - zemlja | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elise Renard | 1-6, 6-79 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
22.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Yidi Yang | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.02.23 kval. | vs. Rio Tsuda | 6-4, 7-61 | detalj meča |