Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Chile
15.01.01, 23 Godina
15.01.01, 23 Godina
Chiara Scholl vs. Maria Yapur Lopez - Međusobni mečevi
04.12.17 | 1. kolo | Chiara Scholl | Maria Yapur Lopez | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | Santiago | zemlja |
Chiara Scholl form & Maria Yapur Lopez form
Chiara Scholl - Posljednji mečevi
W25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Nadine Keller | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W100 Les - tvrda | ||||
23.10.23 kval. | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 3-6, 2-1, - Chiara Scholl - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raquel Ducet Teixeira | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W60 Hamburg - dvorana | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 0-6, 0-1, - Chiara Scholl - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W80 Le - tvrda | ||||
11.09.23 kval. | vs. Julia Stusek | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W60 Vienna - zemlja | ||||
05.09.23 kval. | vs. Victoria Kan | 5-7, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W60 Prague - zemlja | ||||
30.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Lea Boskovic | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W60 Prerov - zemlja | ||||
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Wroclaw - zemlja | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W25+H Leipzig - zemlja | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Darmstadt - zemlja | ||||
22.07.23 Polufinale | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
21.07.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-73, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-65, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W60 Amstelveen - zemlja | ||||
13.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
11.07.23 kval. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
10.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W40 The - zemlja | ||||
06.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Alice Robbe | 7-66, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
03.07.23 kval. | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dilara Okur | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Alkmaar - zemlja | ||||
01.07.23 Polufinale | vs. Luca Udvardy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
30.06.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-2, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Marie Mettraux | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča |
Maria Yapur Lopez - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Sophia Graver | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
17.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
16.12.21 2. kolo | vs. Ariana Arseneault | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
14.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Reza Timmerman | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
08.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
07.12.21 kval. | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.12.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elle Goranskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
29.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fanny Norin | 0-3, - Maria Yapur Lopez - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W60+H Santiago - zemlja | ||||
08.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
07.11.21 kval. | vs. Antonia Vergara Rivera | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
13.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.10.21 kval. | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Greta Schieroni | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
05.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Brittany Collens | 6-73, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
05.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Fehr | 3-6, 6-3, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
28.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
22.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.09.21 kval. | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Fehr | 7-5, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
W25 Medellin - zemlja | ||||
14.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ariella Burstein | 1-6, 6-4, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
W15 Ibague - zemlja | ||||
07.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Ana M Becerra | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
W60 Colina - zemlja | ||||
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Santiago - zemlja | ||||
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Fernanda Brito | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Mariana Borges | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W15 Lambare - zemlja | ||||
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Sofia Luini | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Leticia Giudici | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Santiago - zemlja | ||||
04.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Chiara Scholl | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Santiago - zemlja | ||||
28.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juliana Jofre | 6-3, 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
Santiago - zemlja | ||||
21.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |