MEČ
13.01.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Ayla Aksu | Daniela Jelinkova | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | W15 Antalya | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Czech Republic
02.10.02, 21 Godina
02.10.02, 21 Godina
Ayla Aksu vs. Daniela Jelinkova - Međusobni mečevi
13.01.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Ayla Aksu | Daniela Jelinkova | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detalj meča | W15 Antalya | zemlja |
Ayla Aksu form & Daniela Jelinkova form
Ayla Aksu - Posljednji mečevi
W50 Murska - dvorana | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W75 Maribor - dvorana | ||||
18.03.24 kval. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Qianhui Tang | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W50 Macon - dvorana | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W35 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W50 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
18.01.24 3. kolo | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W35 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
12.01.24 3. kolo | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
12.01.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-73, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
W25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
10.12.23 Finale | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
09.12.23 Polufinale | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
08.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-1, 6-75, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
W60 Bratislava - dvorana | ||||
01.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Jule Niemeier | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W25 Istanbul - dvorana | ||||
28.10.23 Polufinale | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 7-63, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Eva Garkusha | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
W60 Hamburg - dvorana | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-75, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
W25 Reims - dvorana | ||||
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mona Barthel | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W40 Skopje - zemlja | ||||
15.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.09.23 3. kolo | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-0, 7-64 | detalj meča |
Daniela Jelinkova - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
13.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Helena Stevic | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
07.12.20 kval. | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-3, 2-6, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lola Mireille Glantz | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
13.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | detalj meča |