Colombia
10.01.96, 28 Godina
15800 $
10.01.96, 28 Godina
15800 $
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Paula Perez Garcia vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - Međusobni mečevi
03.03.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | Paula Perez Garcia | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | Sharm El | tvrda |
Paula Perez Garcia form & Ashmitha Easwaramurthi form
Paula Perez Garcia - Posljednji mečevi
Bogota - zemlja | ||||
05.12.18 2. kolo | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Susana Alejandra Patino Ramirez | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Cucuta - zemlja | ||||
06.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Shelby Talcott | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Haren - zemlja | ||||
27.08.18 kval. | vs. Sara Guglielminotti | 4-6, 7-62, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Rotterdam - zemlja | ||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 6-75, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Oldenzaal - zemlja | ||||
14.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Greetje Minnen | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Kubareva | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Sharm El - tvrda | ||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Guayaquil - zemlja | ||||
06.12.17 2. kolo | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
05.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Juliana Jose Parra Gomez | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
04.12.17 kval. | vs. Paula Puentes Jimenez | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Manta - tvrda | ||||
27.11.17 kval. | vs. Yamile Fors-Guerra | 6-74, 7-5, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Cucuta - zemlja | ||||
07.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Kerrie Cartwright | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Pereira - zemlja | ||||
02.11.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Emily Appleton | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
01.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
31.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Uribe | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
30.10.17 kval. | vs. Mary Closs | 4-6, 7-63, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
19.06.17 kval. | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
12.06.17 kval. | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Bunea | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
05.06.17 kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Santa Cruz - zemlja | ||||
12.12.16 kval. | vs. Daria Lukyanova | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - Posljednji mečevi
W15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
17.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
W35 Bujumbura - zemlja | ||||
10.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Julia Peer | 5-7, 7-65, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W35 Bujumbura - zemlja | ||||
04.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Alice Robbe | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
03.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Abhilasha Bista | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
W15 Ipoh - tvrda | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunchae Kim | 2-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
W35 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-3, 4-6, 12-14 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
03.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
26.12.23 kval. | vs. Selya Rakki | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-71, 0-3, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Hua - tvrda | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Hua - tvrda | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Demi Tran | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-5, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Baku - tvrda | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Toma | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Baku - tvrda | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Ust - tvrda | ||||
17.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrda | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Natali Jaiani | 5-7, 0-3, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrda | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Don - tepih | ||||
09.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 6-72, 4-4, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
W25 Santo - zemlja | ||||
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Santo - zemlja | ||||
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Selya Rakki | 7-5, 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Malaga - tvrda | ||||
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Kachreti - tvrda | ||||
16.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Eva Maria Ionescu | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W15 Vierumaki - tvrda | ||||
09.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
W25 Bujumbura - zemlja | ||||
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.04.23 kval. | vs. Abhilasha Bista | 1-6, 6-0, 7-10 | detalj meča |